Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
NCSC SPRING 2022 RACE 1 - 3/27/2022
MIDDLEBORO, MA
View Lap Chart
50 7-8 - Moto 1 Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
COBRA
1st - MASON GILES
FARMINGTON, NH
#13
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:54.366 
00.000 
1st 
01:54.487 
00.000 
1st 
COBRA
2nd - FORREST MCPHERSON
PERU, ME
#198
02:01.236 
01.236 
2nd 
01:59.082 
05.952 
2nd 
01:55.775 
07.240 
2nd 
HUSQVARNA
3rd - BENTLEY POULIN
FARMINGTON, NH
#964
02:13.011 
13.011 
4th 
01:56.881 
15.526 
3rd +1
02:02.600 
23.639 
3rd 
KTM
4th - AYDEN HOUSTON
JEWETT CITY, CT
#23
02:12.528 
12.528 
3rd 
02:04.356 
22.518 
4th -1
02:04.056 
32.087 
4th 
COBRA
5th - KEEGAN DIROSARIO
CUMBERLAND, RI
#30x
02:14.863 
14.863 
5th 
02:04.917 
25.414 
5th 
02:01.207 
32.134 
5th 
KTM
6th - MICHAEL HOUSTON
JEWETT CITY, CT
#26
02:19.484 
19.484 
7th 
02:05.403 
30.521 
6th +1
02:05.233 
41.267 
6th 
HUSQVARNA
7th - REIS MAILLOUX
THOMPSON, CT
#255
02:18.958 
18.958 
6th 
02:09.008 
33.600 
7th -1
02:09.359 
48.472 
7th 
COBRA
8th - JAXSON SOUZA
PORTSMOUTH, RI
#161
02:21.739 
21.739 
9th 
02:07.341 
34.714 
8th +1
02:10.137 
50.364 
8th 
KTM
9th - CAMERON ANDERSON
CARVER, MA
#415
02:20.765 
20.765 
8th 
02:10.139 
36.538 
9th -1
02:13.147 
55.198 
9th 
COBRA
10th - RYDER CORNELIUS
HUNTINGTON, MA
#667
02:28.071 
28.071 
16th 
02:12.589 
46.294 
13th +3
02:04.990 
56.797 
10th +3
KTM
11th - GAVIN AUDET
DUDLEY, MA
#914x
02:24.204 
24.204 
11th 
02:11.938 
41.776 
11th 
02:11.246 
58.535 
11th 
COBRA
12th - STEELE LEONARD
CARMEL, ME
#101
02:25.027 
25.027 
13th 
02:14.287 
44.948 
12th +1
02:12.206 
01:02.667 
12th 
HUSQVARNA
13th - JACK FORD
HAMPDEN, MA
#413
02:25.949 
25.949 
14th 
02:17.013 
48.596 
15th -1
02:11.871 
01:05.980 
13th +2
KTM
14th - BLAKE BURGOYNE
JAFFREY, NH
#111
02:29.803 
29.803 
18th 
02:15.188 
50.625 
16th +2
02:12.029 
01:08.167 
14th +2
KTM
15th - COLIN FLATH
JOHNSTON, RI
#401
02:27.167 
27.167 
15th 
02:14.600 
47.401 
14th +1
02:16.527 
01:09.441 
15th -1
HUSQVARNA
16th - CRUE HOPKINS
WORCESTER, MA
#196
02:31.597 
31.597 
19th 
02:18.194 
55.425 
18th +1
02:14.764 
01:15.702 
16th +2
KTM
17th - DESTRY TUCKER
BELLINGHAM, MA
#460
02:29.228 
29.228 
17th 
02:19.228 
54.090 
17th 
02:16.763 
01:16.366 
17th 
COBRA
18th - COOPER ZINK
POLAND, ME
#709
02:36.630 
36.630 
21st 
02:24.630 
01:06.894 
20th +1
02:21.774 
01:34.181 
18th +2
COBRA
19th - COLE WIGGIN
CARMEL, ME
#25
02:43.403 
43.403 
24th 
02:22.358 
01:11.395 
22nd +2
02:21.828 
01:38.736 
19th +3
COBRA
20th - LOGAN CASTONGUAY
PASCOAG, RI
#412
02:33.246 
33.246 
20th 
02:31.721 
01:10.601 
21st -1
02:26.408 
01:42.522 
20th +1
COBRA
21st - JAXSON FOWLER
MIDDLEBORO, MA
#14
02:42.663 
42.663 
23rd 
02:24.746 
01:13.043 
23rd 
02:24.598 
01:43.154 
21st +2
HUSQVARNA
22nd - FRANKIE FAZIO
HAMPSTEAD, NH
#363
02:38.048 
38.048 
22nd 
02:18.304 
01:01.986 
19th +3
02:37.641 
01:45.140 
22nd -3
KTM
23rd - LOGAN SISK
SOUTHINGTON, CT
#251
02:47.627 
47.627 
26th 
02:29.774 
01:23.035 
25th +1
02:26.612 
01:55.160 
23rd +2
KTM
24th - LORENZO ALVES
REVERE, MA
#31
02:22.959 
22.959 
10th 
02:09.145 
37.738 
10th 
03:13.861 
01:57.112 
24th -14
COBRA
25th - XAVIER YARBOUGH
BRISTOL, RI
#78
02:54.033 
54.033 
29th 
02:30.710 
01:30.377 
27th +2
02:28.502 
02:04.392 
25th +2
GASGAS
26th - LUCA COLEN
DANVERS, MA
#38
02:24.627 
24.627 
12th 
03:15.975 
01:46.236 
30th -18
02:17.388 
02:09.137 
26th +4
COBRA
27th - VAN MALTAIS
WESTPORT, MA
#22
02:48.520 
48.520 
27th 
02:34.913 
01:29.067 
26th +1
02:37.361 
02:11.941 
27th -1
COBRA
28th - EMRIC FRANCIA
TOWNSEND, MA
#601
02:46.529 
46.529 
25th 
02:29.521 
01:21.684 
24th +1
02:47.346 
02:14.543 
28th -4
COBRA
29th - ROYCE ROSS
CARMEL, ME
#100
03:01.955 
01:01.955 
32nd 
02:36.068 
01:43.657 
29th +3
02:38.523 
02:27.693 
29th 
COBRA
30th - HENRY GOYETTE V
ENFIELD, CT
#727
02:51.427 
51.427 
28th 
02:44.249 
01:41.310 
28th 
02:47.861 
02:34.684 
30th -2
KTM
31st - LUCAS FAGUNDES
ATTLEBORO, MA
#22x
03:00.418 
01:00.418 
31st 
02:55.074 
02:01.126 
31st 
 
COBRA
32nd - LEAH SANTOS
WAREHAM, MA
#924
03:04.531 
01:04.531 
33rd 
02:53.285 
02:03.450 
32nd +1
 
COBRA
33rd - JOEY FOWLER
MIDDLEBORO, MA
#21
04:19.668 
02:19.668 
35th 
02:48.050 
03:13.352 
33rd +2
 
KTM
34th - JASON TRIPP
NORTH DARTMOUTH, MA
#914
02:58.932 
58.932 
30th 
04:41.310 
03:45.876 
34th -4
 
KTM
35th - RYLEE KILROY
EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
#221
04:04.194 
02:04.194 
34th 
03:46.667 
03:56.495 
35th -1
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 36