NJMP Logo
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021
Field of Dreams
125 2T 35+ Vintage - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#437
Kawasaki  DAVID HOUSEAL
 AUDUBON, PA 
1st1st51
 
125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#183
KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
1st1st51
2nd
#427
Husqvarna  MATTHEW STECHER
 BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ 
3rd2nd43
3rd
#609
KTM  COOPER CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
5th3rd37
4th
#730
KTM  RICKEY BARRANGER
 SICKLERVILLE, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#12
KTM  SCOTT GRAY
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
6th5th32
6th
#75
Honda  DYLAN CAREY
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 
7th6th30
7th
#53
Yamaha  KADIN BLASI
 CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ 
8th7th28
8th
#17
Husqvarna  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
2ndDNS23
9th
#151
Yamaha  COLIN GERY
 CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ 
9thDNS13
10th
#8
Yamaha  KONNOR STAFFORD
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
10thDNS12
 
25+ Vet "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#151
Honda  JORDAN MINOR
 OXFORD, PA 
1st1st51
2nd
#177
Husqvarna  LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
 LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#528
Kawasaki  ASH GASKILL
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#17
Honda  TYLER SCHMIDT
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#13
Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
6th5th32
6th
#2
KTM  LARRY MORA
 HAMILTON, NJ 
7th6th30
7th
#636
Kawasaki  WILLIAM CURRY
 JACKSON, NJ 
5thDNS17
 
25+ Vet "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#16
Honda  EDDY SOLARES
 TRENTON, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#340
KTM  JUSTIN MCTAMNEY
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 
3rd2nd43
3rd
#928
Kawasaki  NICK BOWLING
 HILLSBOROUGH,  
2nd3rd43
4th
#333
Yamaha  JUSTIN MENDES
 LODI, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#259
Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
6th5th32
6th
#125
Honda  ANTHONY PENNINGTN
 HONEY BROOK, PA 
8th6th29
7th
#210
Yamaha  DEREK MADDEN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
7th7th29
8th
#330
Yamaha  MATTHEW NATALEWICZ
 BLAIRSTOWN, NJ 
5th10th28
9th
#9
Yamaha  ERICK UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
9th9th25
10th
#859
Kawasaki  STEVEN BROUGHTON
 LUMBERTON, NJ 
11th8th24
11th
#626
Kawasaki  MATTHEW CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
10th13th20
12th
#402
Suzuki  TIMOTHY SCHAAD
 HOWELL, NJ 
13th11th19
13th
#106
Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
12th12th19
14th
#1
Yamaha  HILARIO MOLINA
 TRENTON, NJ 
14th14th15
DNS
#338
Suzuki  BRYAN ERRICKSON
 MILLVILLE, NJ 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#63
Honda  EDWARD KUNITZ
 ATCO NJ,  
DNSDNS1
 
250 "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#88
Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
1st1st51
 
250 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#711
KTM  PARKER HANEY
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
2nd1st48
2nd
#125
Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
1st2nd48
3rd
#126
Honda  WILLIAM ZAZENSKI
 NEW GRETNA, NJ 
3rd3rd41
 
250 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#575
Yamaha  CHRIS KOVAL
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
3rd2nd43
2nd
#136
Yamaha  DALTON ROBBINS
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
2nd3rd43
3rd
#142
Kawasaki  WILLIAM KUNITZ
 ATCO, NJ 
11th1st36
4th
#38
Kawasaki  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
4th8th32
5th
#198
Yamaha  KEHLER COLON
 EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 
8th5th30
6th
#28
Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
10th4th30
7th
#66
Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
9th6th28
8th
#25
Yamaha  LUIS PINEDA
 TRENTON, NJ 
6th9th28
9th
#221
Kawasaki  LUKE NEVE
 MANASQUAN, NJ 
5th15th23
10th
#365
Suzuki  FRANK SHUMSKI
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
16th10th17
11th
#69
Honda  SAM DATZ
 PITMAN, NJ 
14th13th16
12th
#24
KTM  TRAVIS GREEN
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
1st28th26
13th
#725
Honda  ROBBIE LOBUE
 HAMILTON, NJ 
19th12th12
14th
#511
Yamaha  JORDAN DINGES
 FT DIX, NJ 
18th14th11
15th
#164
Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
12th20th11
16th
#77
Yamaha  MICHAEL ROSA
 MARLBORO, NJ 
20th19th4
17th
#9
Yamaha  ERICK UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
17th23rd5
18th
#12
KTM  SCOTT GRAY
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
23rd18th4
19th
#304
Kawasaki  KYLE BESSETTE
 SCHWENKSVILLE, PA 
15th26th7
20th
#09
Yamaha  KEVIN UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
25th17th5
21st
#712
Yamaha  CONRAK FALLAS
 HAMILTON, NJ 
13th29th9
22nd
#54
Yamaha  NICHOLAS CASOLE
 TRENTON, NJ 
33rd11th11
23rd
#492
Kawasaki  JASON ANDERSEN
 JACKSON, NJ 
28th16th6
24th
#105
Yamaha  JORGE CHACON
 HAVERTON, PA 
24th21st1
25th
#9x
Suzuki  MIGUEL UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
22nd25th1
26th
#7
Yamaha  CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
26th24th1
27th
#55
Honda  JASON HILLS JR.
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
29th22nd1
28th
#205
Yamaha  TYLER KONDOR
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
30th27th1
29th
#284
Kawasaki  JULIAN POLINI
 DOROTHY, NJ 
27th30th1
30th
#121
Yamaha  BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
 SHOREHAM, NY 
DNS7th15
31st
#980
Yamaha  KODY COLON
 EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 
7thDNS15
32nd
#75
Honda  DYLAN CAREY
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 
21stDNS1
33rd
#153
Kawasaki  BENJAMIN FULLER
 WEST GROVE, PA 
31stDNS1
34th
#914
KTM  JONATHAN SIPES
 GAP, PA 
32ndDNS1
35th
#125
Honda  ANTHONY PENNINGTN
 HONEY BROOK, PA 
34thDNS1
DNS
#81
Kawasaki  LUKE BUSH
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#285
Yamaha  MATT ENDERS
 DOROTHY, NJ 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#338
Suzuki  BRYAN ERRICKSON
 MILLVILLE, NJ 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#8
Yamaha  KONNOR STAFFORD
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#054
Kawasaki  RYAN WILLIS
 BRIDGETON, NJ 
DNSDNS1
 
250/500 2T 35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#88
Yamaha  MICHAEL MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
1st1st51
 
30+ Vet "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#591
Honda  ONORINO FASCELLI
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
1st1st51
 
30+ Vet "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#528
Kawasaki  ASH GASKILL
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
5th1st42
2nd
#12
KTM  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
3rd4th39
3rd
#29
KTM  FREDERIC LEMMERLING
 OCEAN VIEW, NJ 
9th3rd33
4th
#2
KTM  LARRY MORA
 HAMILTON, NJ 
7th5th31
5th
#21d
Yamaha  BRAD CRAIN
 MARLTON, NJ 
6th6th31
6th
#247
Kawasaki  JAY MINOR
 WEST GROVE, PA 
4th8th32
7th
#132
Suzuki  GREG ZIOLA
 PARLIN, NJ 
2nd11th33
8th
#811
Yamaha  DOUGLAS REINHARDT
 SHOREHAM, NY 
8th7th28
9th
#808
Kawasaki  BRETT REICHARD
 MARLTON, NJ 
10th9th24
10th
#214
Kawasaki  MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
11th10th22
11th
#636
Kawasaki  WILLIAM CURRY
 JACKSON, NJ 
1stDNS26
12th
#07
Honda  JIMMY IVY JR
 OAKLYN, NJ 
DNS2nd23
 
30+ Vet "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#999
Kawasaki  PHILLIP DELIZIA
 WHITING, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#333
Yamaha  JUSTIN MENDES
 LODI, NJ 
3rd2nd43
3rd
#82
Honda  CHRISTOPHER CHIOFALO
 MAYS LANDING, NJ 
2nd4th41
4th
#87
Kawasaki  HERBIE MCCLAIN
  
4th3rd39
5th
#210
Yamaha  DEREK MADDEN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
5th5th33
6th
#42
Kawasaki  EMILIANO PENAZZI
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
6th6th31
7th
#859
Kawasaki  STEVEN BROUGHTON
 LUMBERTON, NJ 
7th7th29
8th
#9x
Suzuki  MIGUEL UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
9th8th26
9th
#105
Yamaha  JORGE CHACON
 HAVERTON, PA 
10th9th24
10th
#106
Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
11th10th22
11th
#07
Cobra  CARLOS ABAD
 MERCHANTVILLE, NJ 
8th14th21
12th
#414
Kawasaki  JASON NILON
 FORKED RIVER, NJ 
14th11th18
13th
#7
Yamaha  CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
13th12th18
14th
#402
Suzuki  TIMOTHY SCHAAD
 HOWELL, NJ 
12th13th18
 
40+ Senior "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#591
Honda  ONORINO FASCELLI
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#48
Yamaha  BRIAN CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#33
Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#812
Honda  BRIAN SMITH
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#50
Kawasaki  MIKE BIONDO
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
6th5th32
6th
#155
Honda  JOE PATEMAN
 JACKSON, NJ 
5thDNS17
 
40+ Senior "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#29
KTM  FREDERIC LEMMERLING
 OCEAN VIEW, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#88
Yamaha  MICHAEL MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
2nd3rd43
3rd
#811
Yamaha  DOUGLAS REINHARDT
 SHOREHAM, NY 
3rd4th39
4th
#82
Kawasaki  MICHAEL KRASZNAI
 MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ 
5th5th33
5th
#607
Yamaha  RICHARD JACOBS
 BRICK, NJ 
4th6th34
6th
#07
Honda  JIMMY IVY JR
 OAKLYN, NJ 
DNS2nd23
 
40+ Senior "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#237
KTM  KEVIN GAUNTT
 EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#42
Kawasaki  EMILIANO PENAZZI
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#8
Yamaha  STEPHEN PROHIDNEY
 ANNANDALE, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#9
Husqvarna  ERMAND CENTOFANTI
 ALLENWOOD, NJ 
5th4th35
5th
#829
Honda  BRUCE HIRCHAK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
4th5th35
6th
#117
Honda  JONATHAN DEL NEGRO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
6th6th31
7th
#873
Honda  RAYMOND DANJOU
 ELMER, NJ 
7thDNS15
8th
#609
Kawasaki  JESSE GERY
 NJ 08210,  
8thDNS14
 
45+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33
Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
3rd1st46
2nd
#812
Honda  BRIAN SMITH
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#50
Kawasaki  MIKE BIONDO
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
4th3rd39
4th
#155
Honda  JOE PATEMAN
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st6th41
5th
#533
Husqvarna  DAVID HOTLINE
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
5th5th33
6th
#241
Yamaha  DAREN PANNULLO
 VINELAND, NJ 
7th4th33
7th
#204
Suzuki  CRAIG PETERSEN
 SICKLERVILLE, NJ 
6thDNS16
 
50+ Masters - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#48
Yamaha  BRIAN CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#33
Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#71
KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#8
Yamaha  STEPHEN PROHIDNEY
 ANNANDALE, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#533
Husqvarna  DAVID HOTLINE
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
6th5th32
6th
#241
Yamaha  DAREN PANNULLO
 VINELAND, NJ 
5th6th32
7th
#82
Kawasaki  MICHAEL KRASZNAI
 MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ 
7th7th29
8th
#204
Suzuki  CRAIG PETERSEN
 SICKLERVILLE, NJ 
8thDNS14
 
50cc (4-6 ) Jr Limited - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#313
KTM  LUCA ANDEROIL
 LANDISVILLE, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#74
KTM  GAVIN LUBACZEWSKI
 ABSECON, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#172
Yamaha  ALIYAH MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#106
Yamaha  CHARLES WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#13
KTM  OWEN MARCINCZYK
 SAYREVILLE, NJ 
5th5th33
 
50cc (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#617
Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#831
KTM  PAXTON CIAPANNA
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#99
Cobra  MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#313
Husqvarna  LUCA ANDEROIL
 LANDISVILLE, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#8
Cobra  CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
 BRICK, NJ 
5th5th33
6th
#926
KTM  HAYDEN WILLIS
 BRIDGETON, NJ 
6th7th30
7th
#7
Yamaha  JAYCEON MCCLAIN
  
8th6th29
8th
#6
KTM  TROY NILON
 FORKED RIVER, NJ 
7th8th28
 
50cc (7-8) Sr Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#617
Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#831
KTM  PAXTON CIAPANNA
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#99
Cobra  MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#13
KTM  OWEN MARCINCZYK
 SAYREVILLE, NJ 
5th5th33
5th
#8
Cobra  CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
 BRICK, NJ 
4th6th34
6th
#826
KTM  WYATT WHEELER
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
7th4th33
7th
#6
KTM  TROY NILON
 FORKED RIVER, NJ 
6th7th30
 
50cc 4-8 oil injected/shifter - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#313
KTM  LUCA ANDEROIL
 LANDISVILLE, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#926
KTM  HAYDEN WILLIS
 BRIDGETON, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#428
KTM  TIMMY GAUNTT
 EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#172
Yamaha  ALIYAH MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#106
Yamaha  CHARLES WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
7th6th30
6th
#18 c
Yamaha  CORRINE CIAPANNA
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
6th7th30
7th
#317
Yamaha  DEEGAN JONES
 SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ 
5th8th30
8th
#74
KTM  GAVIN LUBACZEWSKI
 ABSECON, NJ 
9th5th29
9th
#77
Yamaha  BRADLEY MCCLISTER
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
8th9th26
 
55+ Sportsman B/C Level Only - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#9
Husqvarna  ERMAND CENTOFANTI
 ALLENWOOD, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#829
Honda  BRUCE HIRCHAK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#16
Honda  BARRY EBBERUP
 FORKED RIVER, NJ 
3rd3rd41
DNS
#16s
Kawasaki  JIM HELVESTON
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
DNSDNS1
 
60+ Golden Masters - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#572
Kawasaki  BILL FORD
 TUCKERTON, NJ 
2nd1st48
2nd
#16
Honda  BARRY EBBERUP
 FORKED RIVER, NJ 
1st2nd48
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#44
Cobra  HUDSON ROSENBERG
 SHAMONG, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#80
KTM  MICHAEL PLODZIEN
 EDISON, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#45
Yamaha  DAMIEN OSNER
 NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA 
3rd3rd41
4th
#3
Yamaha  JOE RUBBO
 BROOMHALL, PA 
4th4th37
5th
#929
KTM  PARKER MAZZONE
 HAINESPORT, NJ 
6th5th32
6th
#322
KTM  JUDE FORMAN
 MARLTON, NJ 
5th7th31
7th
#711
Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
 HILLSBORO, NJ 
7th6th30
8th
#151
Husqvarna  NICHOLAS LEOTTA
 NAZARETH, PA 
8thDNS14
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#29
Yamaha  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
2nd1st48
2nd
#982
Cobra  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
1st2nd48
3rd
#617
Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#15
Yamaha  GAGE MCMASTER
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
4th5th35
5th
#7
KTM  GARY MCCLISTER
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
6th4th34
6th
#12
KTM  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
5th7th31
7th
#591
Husqvarna  FRANCESCO FASCELLI
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
7th6th30
 
85/150 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#316
KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
1st1st51
2nd
#28
KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#8
KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#10
Kawasaki  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#127
Husqvarna  DELANO HANLEY
 FLORHAM PARK, NJ 
5th6th32
6th
#220
Kawasaki  CHASE HYSLOP
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
8th5th30
7th
#118
KTM  DAVID MCDONALD
 NEWTON, NJ 
7th9th27
8th
#88
Kawasaki  LANDON BESSETTE
 AMBLER, PA 
10th7th26
9th
#610
Husqvarna  LANDON RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
6th11th26
10th
#23
Husqvarna  MICHAEL ROSANO
 CLEMENTON, NJ 
11th8th24
11th
#x45
Cobra  SAWYER ROSENBERG
 SHAMONG, NJ 
9th10th24
12th
#80x
KTM  DUSTIN HALLER
 WOODSTOWN, NJ 
12th13th18
13th
#717
Yamaha  WILLIAM GRIMES
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
14th12th17
14th
#38
Honda  JEREMY SHELTON
 MICKLETON, NJ 
13th14th16
 
85cc (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#117
Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#45
KTM  CADEN RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#29
Yamaha  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#80
KTM  MICHAEL PLODZIEN
 EDISON, NJ 
4th4th37
 
Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#312
Kawasaki  DANILO ROCHA JR.
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#09
Honda  BRYAN UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#45
Yamaha  DAMIEN OSNER
 NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA 
3rd3rd41
4th
#3
Yamaha  JOE RUBBO
 BROOMHALL, PA 
5th4th35
5th
#2
Kawasaki  CARSYN MCCAMLEY
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
4th5th35
6th
#591
Husqvarna  FRANCESCO FASCELLI
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
9th7th27
7th
#438
Yamaha  COLE HELVESTON
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
6th10th27
8th
#117
Yamaha  DYLAN FENSTERMAKER
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
7th11th25
9th
#19
Kawasaki  JAYLEN DIXON
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
11th8th24
10th
#711
Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
 HILLSBORO, NJ 
14th6th23
11th
#12
KTM  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
13th9th21
12th
#143
Husqvarna  BEN LEOTTA
 NAZARETH, PA 
8thDNS14
13th
#809
Kawasaki  MAX REICHARD
 MARLTON, NJ 
10thDNS12
14th
#151
Husqvarna  NICHOLAS LEOTTA
 NAZARETH, PA 
12thDNS10
 
Collegeboy (14-24 years) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#711
KTM  PARKER HANEY
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#856
Yamaha  JOSHUA HENDRIX
 VINELAND, NJ 
3rd2nd43
3rd
#28
Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
2nd3rd43
 
Girls (9-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#55
KTM  DARCY SOUDER
 EGG HBR TWP, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#650
Kawasaki  MACKENZIE STEIN
 TUCKERTON, NJ 
2nd2nd45
 
Jr mini 65/85 (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#316
KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
1st1st51
2nd
#28
KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#117
Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#10
Kawasaki  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
4th4th37
5th
#32
Husqvarna  TYLER HOTLINE
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
6th5th32
6th
#94
Kawasaki  LOGAN BUSH
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
5th6th32
7th
#23
Husqvarna  MICHAEL ROSANO
 CLEMENTON, NJ 
7th9th27
8th
#610
Husqvarna  LANDON RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
11th7th25
9th
#118
KTM  DAVID MCDONALD
 NEWTON, NJ 
8th10th25
10th
#88
Kawasaki  LANDON BESSETTE
 AMBLER, PA 
10th11th22
11th
#45
KTM  CADEN RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
9th12th22
12th
#29
Yamaha  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
12th13th18
13th
#80x
KTM  DUSTIN HALLER
 WOODSTOWN, NJ 
14th14th15
14th
#55
KTM  DARCY SOUDER
 EGG HBR TWP, NJ 
15th16th12
15th
#44
Cobra  HUDSON ROSENBERG
 SHAMONG, NJ 
13th18th12
16th
#982
Cobra  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
17th15th11
17th
#312
Kawasaki  DANILO ROCHA JR.
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 
18th17th8
18th
#x45
Cobra  SAWYER ROSENBERG
 SHAMONG, NJ 
28th8th14
19th
#38
Honda  JEREMY SHELTON
 MICKLETON, NJ 
21st19th3
20th
#2
Kawasaki  CARSYN MCCAMLEY
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
19th21st3
21st
#80
KTM  MICHAEL PLODZIEN
 EDISON, NJ 
16th24th6
22nd
#15
Yamaha  GAGE MCMASTER
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
22nd20th2
23rd
#7
KTM  GARY MCCLISTER
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
20th23rd2
24th
#717
Yamaha  WILLIAM GRIMES
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
23rd22nd1
25th
#19
Kawasaki  JAYLEN DIXON
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
26th25th1
26th
#322
KTM  JUDE FORMAN
 MARLTON, NJ 
24thDNS1
27th
#143
Husqvarna  BEN LEOTTA
 NAZARETH, PA 
25thDNS1
28th
#151
Husqvarna  NICHOLAS LEOTTA
 NAZARETH, PA 
27thDNS1
 
Mini E (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#428
KTM  TIMMY GAUNTT
 EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#317
Yamaha  DEEGAN JONES
 SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ 
2nd2nd45
 
Open "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#88
Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
1st1st51
 
Open "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#125
Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#17
Honda  TYLER SCHMIDT
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
3rd2nd43
3rd
#711
Yamaha  PARKER HANEY
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
2nd3rd43
DNS
#151
Honda  JORDAN MINOR
 OXFORD, PA 
DNSDNS1
 
Open "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#56
Yamaha  THOMAS BARRY
 SOUTH DENNIS, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#136
Yamaha  DALTON ROBBINS
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
2nd3rd43
3rd
#575
Yamaha  CHRIS KOVAL
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
4th2nd41
4th
#142
Kawasaki  WILLIAM KUNITZ
 ATCO, NJ 
5th4th35
5th
#66
Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
3rd7th35
6th
#121
Yamaha  BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
 SHOREHAM, NY 
6th6th31
7th
#38
Kawasaki  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
10th5th28
8th
#221
Kawasaki  LUKE NEVE
 MANASQUAN, NJ 
7th8th28
9th
#285
Yamaha  MATT ENDERS
 DOROTHY, NJ 
9th9th25
10th
#980
Yamaha  KODY COLON
 EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 
8th10th25
11th
#188x
Kawasaki  JEROME SLOAN
 MAYS LANDING, NJ 
12th14th17
12th
#164
Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
11th15th17
13th
#259
Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
17th12th14
14th
#304
Kawasaki  KYLE BESSETTE
 SCHWENKSVILLE, PA 
16th13th14
15th
#21
KTM  MIKE VAN HORN
 SEWELL, NJ 
14th16th13
16th
#365
Suzuki  FRANK SHUMSKI
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
22nd11th11
17th
#511
Yamaha  JORDAN DINGES
 FT DIX, NJ 
19th17th7
18th
#492
Kawasaki  JASON ANDERSEN
 JACKSON, NJ 
20th18th5
19th
#284
Kawasaki  JULIAN POLINI
 DOROTHY, NJ 
18th20th5
20th
#77
Yamaha  MICHAEL ROSA
 MARLBORO, NJ 
21st19th3
21st
#928
Kawasaki  NICK BOWLING
 HILLSBOROUGH,  
13thDNS9
22nd
#340
KTM  JUSTIN MCTAMNEY
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 
15thDNS7
23rd
#81
Kawasaki  LUKE BUSH
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
23rdDNS1
DNS
#63
Honda  EDWARD KUNITZ
 ATCO NJ,  
DNSDNS1
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#427
Husqvarna  MATTHEW STECHER
 BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ 
3rd1st46
2nd
#183
KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
1st4th44
3rd
#609
KTM  COOPER CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
4th2nd41
4th
#17
Husqvarna  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
2nd5th39
5th
#09
Yamaha  KEVIN UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
5th3rd37
6th
#856
KTM  DAVID HAWTHORNE
 SWEDESBORO, NJ 
6th6th31
 
Schoolboy II (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#56
Yamaha  THOMAS BARRY
 SOUTH DENNIS, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#24
KTM  TRAVIS GREEN
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#706
Honda  EVAN D'ANJOU
 PITTSGROVE, NJ 
5th4th35
4th
#69
Honda  SAM DATZ
 PITMAN, NJ 
9th3rd33
5th
#55
Honda  JASON HILLS JR.
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
7th5th31
6th
#730
KTM  RICKEY BARRANGER
 SICKLERVILLE, NJ 
4th8th32
7th
#125
Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
3rd9th33
8th
#53
Yamaha  KADIN BLASI
 CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ 
6th7th30
9th
#151
Yamaha  COLIN GERY
 CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ 
8th6th29
10th
#54
Kawasaki  RYAN WILLIS
 BRIDGETON, NJ 
10thDNS12
 
Super mini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#62
KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#183
KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#316
KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
3rd3rd41
4th
#8
KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
6th4th34
5th
#21
KTM  GAVIN GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
5th5th33
6th
#127
Husqvarna  DELANO HANLEY
 FLORHAM PARK, NJ 
4th9th31
7th
#13
KTM  SEAN WENDERLICH
 YARDLEY, PA 
8th7th28
8th
#220
Kawasaki  CHASE HYSLOP
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
7th8th28
9th
#32
Husqvarna  TYLER HOTLINE
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
12th6th25
10th
#738
Kawasaki  JOHN LAFFAN JR.
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
9th10th24
11th
#143
Husqvarna  BEN LEOTTA
 NAZARETH, PA 
10th11th22
12th
#438
Yamaha  COLE HELVESTON
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
11th12th20
DNS
#10
Kawasaki  JULIA LORD
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
DNSDNS1
 
Woman (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#27
Kawasaki  MORGAN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
1st1st51
2nd
#55
KTM  DARCY SOUDER
 EGG HBR TWP, NJ 
2nd2nd45
3rd
#650
Kawasaki  MACKENZIE STEIN
 TUCKERTON, NJ 
3rd3rd41
4th
#235
Yamaha  KATELYN PACZKOWSKI
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
4th4th37
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds