ProMX Online Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2022 Fall Series Rd #1 - 8/14/2022
MMX Racing Marysville, CA
PW 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#45
Yamaha  COLTON TATE
 LODI, CA 
2nd1st41
2nd
#555
Yamaha  BRETTON GONZALES
 VACAVILLE, CA 
1st2nd38
3rd
#754
Yamaha  MASON KELLEY
 RIPON, CA 
3rd3rd36
4th
#17
KTM  VINCENT ABANIA
 OAKDALE, CA 
4th5th34
5th
#80
Yamaha  NIXON PAPPAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
7th4th32
6th
#210
Yamaha  TALON SINK
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
6th6th31
7th
#84
Yamaha  COLTON WEINBERGER
 FREMONT, CA 
5th9th30
8th
#131
Yamaha  HUCKSON HICKS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
9th7th29
9th
#113
Yamaha  JACOB MINER
 WILLITS, CA 
8th8th28
10th
#112
KTM  ARABELLA CALVO
 STOCKTON, CA 
10thDNS27
DNS
#36
Yamaha  CARTER HOTCHKISS
 CHICO CA, CA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#922
Yamaha  JOSIAH SHEEHAN
 MANTECA, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
50cc Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#181v
KTM  HUNTER FROEDGE
 SALIDA, CA 
4th1st41
2nd
#128
KTM  RYDER PLUNKETT
 VALLEJO, CA 
3rd2nd38
3rd
#19
GasGas  GAVIN SANTANA
 LATHROP, CA 
1st4th36
4th
#616
Husquavarna  HAYLEE ASH
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
7th3rd34
5th
#107
GasGas  JORDAN TREVINO
 MADERA, CA 
5th5th32
6th
#180
KTM  CALEB AMARANTE
 MANTECA, CA 
2nd8th31
7th
#444
KTM  JASON OATES
 ELK GROVE, CA 
6th6th30
8th
#7
KTM  JORDAN ABANIA
 OAKDALE, CA 
9th7th29
9th
#6
KTM  CARSON CRAIG
  
8th11th28
10th
#100
KTM  PAISLEY TREVINO
 MERCED, CA 
11th9th27
11th
#84
KTM  COLTON WEINBERGER
 FREMONT, CA 
10th10th26
12th
#99
KTM  GRAYSON TREVINO
 MERCED, CA 
12th12th25
 
50cc 4-6 (OPEN WHEEL) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#311
Cobra  HAIDEN ASH
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
1st2nd41
2nd
#111
Cobra  RAYCER HAROLD
 HUGHSON, CA 
3rd1st38
3rd
#178
Cobra  RYDER OCONNELL
 LODI, CA 
2nd3rd36
4th
#555
Cobra  BRETTON GONZALES
 VACAVILLE, CA 
4th4th34
5th
#114
Cobra  WAYLON MINER
 WILLITS, CA 
7th6th32
6th
#45
Cobra  COLTON TATE
 LODI, CA 
5th8th31
7th
#611
KTM  LIAM LAYTON
 OAKDALE, CA 
10th5th30
8th
#754
Cobra  MASON KELLEY
 RIPON, CA 
9th7th29
9th
#777
Cobra  LOGAN GRADY
 STOCKTON, CA 
6th10th28
10th
#128
Cobra  JULIUS SHEEHAN
 MANTECA, CA 
8th9th27
11th
#329
GasGas  HENRY IV BANUELOS
 LOS BANOS, CA 
12th11th26
12th
#210
KTM  TALON SINK
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
11th12th25
13th
#517
KTM  CARTER FREITAS
 LOS BANOS, CA 
13thDNS24
 
50cc 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#991
KTM  BUSKI TAYLOR
  
1st1st41
2nd
#7
Cobra  YAHIR AGUILAR
 PITTSBURG, CA 
4th2nd38
3rd
#999
Cobra  WYATT HUNEYCUTT
 RENO, NV 
3rd4th36
4th
#162
KTM  CORBIN SCHELLER
 SONORA, CA 
5th3rd34
5th
#3
KTM  RYAN HOTCHKISS
 CHICO, CA 
6th5th32
6th
#333t
Husquavarna  LUCAS BROWN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
7th6th31
7th
#114
Cobra  LANDON CONN
 GRANTS PASS,  
2ndDNS30
DNS
#112
KTM  ARABELLA CALVO
 STOCKTON, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
50cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#991
KTM  BUSKI TAYLOR
  
1st1st41
2nd
#311
Cobra  HAIDEN ASH
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
2nd2nd38
3rd
#111
Cobra  RAYCER HAROLD
 HUGHSON, CA 
3rd3rd36
4th
#19
GasGas  GAVIN SANTANA
 LATHROP, CA 
5th6th34
5th
#507
KTM  RYDER DILLE
 VACAVILLE, CA 
7th5th32
6th
#114
Cobra  WAYLON MINER
 WILLITS, CA 
8th7th31
7th
#999
Cobra  WYATT HUNEYCUTT
 RENO, NV 
9th9th30
8th
#178
Cobra  RYDER OCONNELL
 LODI, CA 
15th4th29
9th
#611
KTM  LIAM LAYTON
 OAKDALE, CA 
12th8th28
10th
#128
Cobra  JULIUS SHEEHAN
 MANTECA, CA 
10th10th27
11th
#180
KTM  CALEB AMARANTE
 MANTECA, CA 
6th15th26
12th
#3
KTM  RYAN HOTCHKISS
 CHICO, CA 
13th11th25
13th
#128d
KTM  RYDER PLUNKETT
 VALLEJO, CA 
11th13th24
14th
#107
GasGas  JORDAN TREVINO
 MADERA, CA 
14th12th23
15th
#329
GasGas  HENRY IV BANUELOS
 LOS BANOS, CA 
16th14th22
16th
#114x
Cobra  LANDON CONN
 GRANTS PASS,  
4thDNS21
17th
#112
KTM  ARABELLA CALVO
 STOCKTON, CA 
17thDNS20
DNS
#517
KTM  CARTER FREITAS
 LOS BANOS, CA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#181v
KTM  HUNTER FROEDGE
 SALIDA, CA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#754
KTM  MASON KELLEY
 RIPON, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#112q
Husquavarna  BENTLEY WATSON
 AUBURN, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#301y
KTM  RHIAN DALBECK
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
3rd4th38
3rd
#16
KTM  LUCAS FERREIRA
 PINOLE, CA 
5th5th36
4th
#6
Husquavarna  GAVIN DRYFKA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
4th6th34
5th
#466
KTM  GAGE SPARKS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
2nd9th32
6th
#991
KTM  BUSKI TAYLOR
  
11th2nd31
7th
#129f
Yamaha  SEBASTIAN FANELLI
 HILMAR, CA 
7th7th30
8th
#507
KTM  RYDER DILLE
 VACAVILLE, CA 
6th8th29
9th
#100
GasGas  MAVERICK TATE
 LODI, CA 
14th3rd28
10th
#162
GasGas  CORBIN SCHELLER
 SONORA, CA 
8th12th27
11th
#7
KTM  YAHIR AGUILAR
 PITTSBURG, CA 
10th11th26
12th
#597
KTM  BOBBY OATES
 ELK GROVE, CA 
13th10th25
13th
#99
KTM  GUNNER LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
9th14th24
14th
#551
KTM  KENZIE GONZALES
 VACAVILLE, CA 
12th13th23
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#25x
KTM  KONNER VARGAS
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#416
KTM  LOGAN OLBERG
 JAMESTOWN,  
2nd2nd38
3rd
#141v
Husquavarna  DEEGAN WILLINGHAM
 SONORA, CA 
3rd3rd36
4th
#333
Yamaha  TYSON WRIGHT
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
5th4th34
5th
#6x
KTM  JACOB RUELAS
 MANTECA, CA 
4th5th32
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#35
GasGas  DANE PAPPAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#17
KTM  GEORGE RICKY GALINDO
 MANTECA, CA 
2nd2nd38
3rd
#163
KTM  CAMERON SCHELLER
 SONORA, CA 
3rd3rd36
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#35
GasGas  DANE PAPPAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#25
KTM  KAIDEN VARGAS
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
2nd2nd38
3rd
#416
KTM  LOGAN OLBERG
 JAMESTOWN,  
3rd3rd36
4th
#17
KTM  GEORGE RICKY GALINDO
 MANTECA, CA 
4th4th34
5th
#112q
Husquavarna  BENTLEY WATSON
 AUBURN, CA 
6th5th32
6th
#333
Yamaha  TYSON WRIGHT
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
7th6th31
7th
#6x
KTM  JACOB RUELAS
 MANTECA, CA 
5th11th30
8th
#6
Husquavarna  GAVIN DRYFKA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
9th8th29
9th
#466
KTM  GAGE SPARKS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
8th9th28
10th
#114
Cobra  LANDON CONN
 GRANTS PASS,  
11th7th27
11th
#16
KTM  LUCAS FERREIRA
 PINOLE, CA 
10th10th26
12th
#99
KTM  GUNNER LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
12th12th25
DNS
#25x
KTM  KONNER VARGAS
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
85 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#334
Kawasaki  CASH MONEY ACOSTA
 BIGGS, CA 
3rd1st41
2nd
#359
Honda  TYLER SECHLER
 FOLSOM, CA 
2nd2nd38
3rd
#29
GasGas  ISAAC PAREDES
 PLUMAS LAKE, CA 
6th5th36
4th
#111
KTM  ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
 SONORA, CA 
10th3rd34
5th
#17x
KTM  GEORGE RICKY GALINDO
 MANTECA, CA 
5th8th32
6th
#8x
Honda  DANNALYNN FREESTONE
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
8th6th31
7th
#504
Husquavarna  DYLAN ANDERSON
 STOCKTON, CA 
4th10th30
8th
#559
Yamaha  RAY RAY LEON
  
12th4th29
9th
#141v
KTM  DEEGAN WILLINGHAM
 SONORA, CA 
7th12th28
10th
#8
Yamaha  OWEN SCOTT
 ELK GROVE, CA 
13th7th27
11th
#87
KTM  HAYLIE TATHAM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
9th11th26
12th
#32
Yamaha  ERIK JR. TAYLOR
 EASTPALOALTO, CA 
15th9th25
13th
#284
KTM  KAYLA AMARANTE
 MANTECA, CA 
11th13th24
14th
#19
Honda  TRYSTON BOWLES
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
16th14th23
15th
#66
Kawasaki  PARKER MOYLE
 SONORA, CA 
18th15th22
16th
#955
Honda  CASH LAZARD
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
14th19th21
17th
#163
KTM  CAMERON SCHELLER
 SONORA, CA 
19th16th20
18th
#256
Kawasaki  LIAM SULLIVAN
 BENICIA, CA 
17th18th19
19th
#224
Yamaha  MARCO TREVINO
  
20th17th18
20th
#112
Yamaha  TALLON ECKHOLM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
1stDNS17
21st
#3
Kawasaki  DYLAN DZIEDZIC
 PACIFICA, CA 
21stDNS16
DNS
#17
Yamaha  JAYDEN ATWAL
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#722
Kawasaki  ALEX BRUMBAUGH
 STOCKTON, CA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#94n
KTM  NOLAN LOUVIERE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
85 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#35
Husquavarna  DANE PAPPAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#427
KTM  DAMIEN SNOW
 HAYWARD, CA 
2nd2nd38
3rd
#838
KTM  TYLER GROVE
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
3rd3rd36
4th
#100
KTM  LOGAN ASH
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
4th4th34
5th
#25x
KTM  KONNER VARGAS
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
5th5th32
6th
#73
KTM  JOSHUA BRANNIGAN
 VACAVILLE, CA 
6th6th31
7th
#224
GasGas  LOGAN RETHFORD
 ELVERTA, CA 
7th9th30
8th
#63
KTM  ALDEN FARMER
 MAGALIA, CA 
10th7th29
9th
#171
KTM  CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
9th8th28
10th
#117
KTM  LANE TAYLOR
 YUBA CITY, CA 
8th10th27
DNS
#25
KTM  KAIDEN VARGAS
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
85 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#21
GasGas  TALAN STAGGS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#37
GasGas  DREW MASON
  
2nd2nd38
3rd
#5
GasGas  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
3rd3rd36
4th
#705
KTM  JESSE ARTAU
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
5th4th34
5th
#139
KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
4th5th32
6th
#16
KTM  JACKSON ADAMS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
7th6th31
7th
#26
GasGas  BRODY LAURITSON
 AUBURN, CA 
6th7th30
8th
#87
KTM  ROCCO TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
8th9th29
9th
#74
Husquavarna  JACOB COTTEN
  
9th10th28
10th
#65
KTM  CADEN WATT
 HOLLISTER, CA 
12th8th27
11th
#579
Husquavarna  ANDREW MEZA
 MANTECA, CA 
10th11th26
12th
#4
Yamaha  DUSTIN CARMO
 STEVINSON, CA 
13th12th25
13th
#413
GasGas  WILLIAM SEPULVEDA
 TRACY, CA 
11thDNS24
 
85 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Points Earned
1st
#21
GasGas  TALAN STAGGS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
41
2nd
#5
GasGas  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
38
3rd
#139
KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
36
4th
#37
GasGas  DREW MASON
  
34
5th
#16
KTM  JACKSON ADAMS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
32
6th
#427
KTM  DAMIEN SNOW
 HAYWARD, CA 
31
7th
#65
KTM  CADEN WATT
 HOLLISTER, CA 
30
8th
#26
GasGas  BRODY LAURITSON
 AUBURN, CA 
29
9th
#87
KTM  ROCCO TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
28
10th
#838
KTM  TYLER GROVE
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
27
11th
#100
KTM  LOGAN ASH
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
26
12th
#579
Husquavarna  ANDREW MEZA
 MANTECA, CA 
25
13th
#334
Kawasaki  CASH MONEY ACOSTA
 BIGGS, CA 
24
14th
#111
KTM  ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
 SONORA, CA 
23
15th
#73
KTM  JOSHUA BRANNIGAN
 VACAVILLE, CA 
22
16th
#224
GasGas  LOGAN RETHFORD
 ELVERTA, CA 
41
17th
#129
Husquavarna  RHEGAN JONES
 BIGGS, CA 
38
18th
#171
KTM  CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
36
19th
#74
Husquavarna  JACOB COTTEN
  
34
20th
#302y
Husquavarna  SAMANTHA DALBECK
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
32
21st
#8
Yamaha  OWEN SCOTT
 ELK GROVE, CA 
31
22nd
#4
Yamaha  DUSTIN CARMO
 STEVINSON, CA 
30
23rd
#559
Yamaha  RAY RAY LEON
  
29
24th
#32
Yamaha  ERIK JR. TAYLOR
 EASTPALOALTO, CA 
28
25th
#112
Yamaha  TALLON ECKHOLM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
27
26th
#94n
Husquavarna  NOLAN LOUVIERE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
0
27th
#63
KTM  ALDEN FARMER
 MAGALIA, CA 
0
28th
#3
Kawasaki  DYLAN DZIEDZIC
 PACIFICA, CA 
0
29th
#722
Kawasaki  ALEX BRUMBAUGH
 STOCKTON, CA 
0
30th
#25
KTM  KAIDEN VARGAS
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
0
31st
#17
Yamaha  JAYDEN ATWAL
 SAN JOSE, CA 
0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#705
KTM  JESSE ARTAU
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#5
GasGas  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
2nd2nd38
 
2-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#61
GasGas  KADEN MARPLE
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#230
KTM  AUSTIN ELLIS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd38
3rd
#116
Suzuki  JAKE EVANS
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
3rd3rd36
4th
#32
KTM  DOMINIC ANDREINI
  
4th4th34
5th
#457
Yamaha  DYLAN KOSI
 ORINDA, CA 
5th5th32
DNS
#115f
KTM  DOMINIC ROSS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
CollegeBoy (17-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#222
Yamaha  DANTE IACOPI
 HALF MOON BAY,  
1st1st41
2nd
#242
Husquavarna  JACKSON BLAIR
 LIVERMORE, CA 
2ndDNS38
 
250f Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#221
Yamaha  JACKSON DEL VISCO
 FOLSOM,  
1st1st41
2nd
#209j
Yamaha  MITCHELL JORDAN
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
2nd4th38
3rd
#272
Kawasaki  JONNY SMITH
 PETALUMA CA, CA 
6th2nd36
4th
#115f
Yamaha  DOMINIC ROSS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
3rd6th34
5th
#62
Yamaha  BRAD LEE
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
5th5th32
6th
#71
Yamaha  PRESTON VENOSTA
 GILROY, CA 
4th7th31
7th
#121h
KTM  NIKO GONZALEZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
10th3rd30
8th
#173
Yamaha  MATHEUS FERREIRA
 PINOLE, CA 
9th8th29
9th
#113
Honda  MIKEY FREYLER
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
8th9th28
10th
#63
Husquavarna  KYLE LEE
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
7th10th27
11th
#111d
KTM  DOMINICK CORTESE
 MODESTO, CA 
13th11th26
12th
#42
Yamaha  ANDREW WATSON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
14th12th25
13th
#413
GasGas  WILLIAM SEPULVEDA
 TRACY, CA 
12th15th24
14th
#137x
Yamaha  AUGUST HUTTON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
17th13th23
15th
#23
KTM  NOAH APODACA
  
15th18th22
16th
#3
KTM  KARSEN GUDAHL
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
18th16th21
17th
#26
Kawasaki  ANDREW THORNBURG
 GILROY, CA 
16th19th20
18th
#242
KTM  AFONSO MIRANDA
 SAC,  
11th24th19
19th
#7
KTM  PEDRO FALCON
  
24th14th18
20th
#629
Yamaha  HENRY FOSTER
 SONOMA, CA 
22nd17th17
21st
#359
Honda  TYLER SECHLER
 FOLSOM, CA 
20th21st16
22nd
#124
Honda  MAX WEST
 GILROY, CA 
19th22nd15
23rd
#92
Husquavarna  BRYNN WOOTEN
 ELK GROVE,  
23rd20th14
24th
#457
Yamaha  DYLAN KOSI
 ORINDA, CA 
21st23rd13
DNS
#4
Suzuki  ISAIAH BARRETT
 SAN MATEO, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#141
Husquavarna  RYLAN JONES
 BIGGS, CA 
2nd1st41
2nd
#145j
Yamaha  JAKE LAZARO
 ESPARTO, CA 
4th4th38
3rd
#164
KTM  JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
8th5th36
4th
#15
KTM  GAGE DISNEY
 PETALUMA, CA 
7th6th34
5th
#129
Husquavarna  LANDON FANELLI
 HILMAR,  
3rd10th32
6th
#100q
GasGas  BODEE O'REAR
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
11th3rd31
7th
#61
KTM  KADEN MARPLE
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
1st13th30
8th
#100
Yamaha  MASON PAPPAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
15th2nd29
9th
#109
Honda  ZAC SANDOVAL
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
10th7th28
10th
#65
Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
9th9th27
11th
#66
Yamaha  LANDON COHEN
 MODESTO,  
6th12th26
12th
#6
Yamaha  MICHAEL MCCLENDON
 HAYWARD, CA 
12th8th25
13th
#99
GasGas  GIZELE SPOOR
 SAN RAMON, CA 
13th11th24
14th
#218
Kawasaki  MIKEY OMARY
 PARADISE, CA 
5thDNS23
15th
#994
Kawasaki  DANTE ANDREOTTI
 AUBURN, CA 
14thDNS22
16th
#236
Honda  NICO ODDO
 FRESNO, CA 
16thDNS21
17th
#41
Husquavarna  BRODY TURNER
 LODI, CA 
17thDNS20
DNS
#511
Yamaha  CODY WILLS
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
250f Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#242
KTM  KARSON BRADY
 GERBER, CA 
1st1st41
 
450f Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#221
Yamaha  JACKSON DEL VISCO
 FOLSOM,  
1st1st41
2nd
#71
Yamaha  PRESTON VENOSTA
 GILROY, CA 
3rd2nd38
3rd
#121h
KTM  NIKO GONZALEZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
2nd3rd36
4th
#113
Honda  MIKEY FREYLER
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
4th4th34
5th
#242
Husquavarna  JACKSON BLAIR
 LIVERMORE, CA 
5th5th32
6th
#32
Kawasaki  JAKE HECKERSON
  
6th6th31
7th
#124
Honda  MAX WEST
 GILROY, CA 
8th7th30
8th
#82
Kawasaki  JOSE VERDINHO COSTA
  
7thDNS29
DNS
#118
KTM  MIKE SKINNER
 SALINAS, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
450 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#299
KTM  ZACHARY LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#145j
Yamaha  JAKE LAZARO
 ESPARTO, CA 
2nd3rd38
3rd
#116
Suzuki  JAKE EVANS
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
4th2nd36
4th
#15
KTM  GAGE DISNEY
 PETALUMA, CA 
3rd6th34
5th
#100
Yamaha  MASON PAPPAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
6th5th32
6th
#100q
GasGas  BODEE O'REAR
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
8th4th31
7th
#129
Husquavarna  LANDON FANELLI
 HILMAR,  
7th8th30
8th
#468
Yamaha  SHAWN FISHER
  
10th7th29
9th
#364b
Yamaha  DIRK SWANEPOEL
 HOLLISTER, CA 
12th9th28
10th
#66
Yamaha  LANDON COHEN
 MODESTO,  
5thDNS27
11th
#800
KTM  MARCOS ASSIS
 SAN MATEO, CA 
9thDNS26
12th
#65
Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
11thDNS25
13th
#357
KTM  PAULO BRITO
 FOSTER CITY,  
13thDNS24
DNS
#383
Kawasaki  HENRY BANUELOS
 LOS BANOS, CA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#511
Yamaha  CODY WILLS
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
450f Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#242
KTM  KARSON BRADY
 GERBER, CA 
1st1st41
 
50+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#147
KTM  BRIAN HANSON
  
1st1st41
2nd
#533
KTM  MARIO ANDREINI
  
3rd2nd38
3rd
#333s
Husquavarna  TRAVIS BROWN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd3rd36
4th
#95s
KTM  BRAD HUFFER
 MANTECA, CA 
5th4th34
5th
#511
KTM  SHAUN DAVIDSON
 CHICO,  
4th5th32
DNS
#74 y
Bultaco  CHRIS LARSEN
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
Women (big bikes) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#99
GasGas  GIZELE SPOOR
 SAN RAMON, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#92
Husquavarna  BRYNN WOOTEN
 ELK GROVE,  
3rd2nd38
3rd
#3
KTM  KARSEN GUDAHL
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd4th36
4th
#364b
Yamaha  SAMANTHA RAE AVILLA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
4th3rd34
 
Mini Women (85 & below) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#129
Husquavarna  RHEGAN JONES
 BIGGS, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#8x
Honda  DANNALYNN FREESTONE
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
3rd2nd38
3rd
#87
KTM  HAYLIE TATHAM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
2nd5th36
4th
#284
KTM  KAYLA AMARANTE
 MANTECA, CA 
5th4th34
5th
#814
KTM  SAVANNAH SPARKS
 , CA 
4th8th32
6th
#302y
Husquavarna  SAMANTHA DALBECK
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
11th3rd31
7th
#511v
Kawasaki  MAYKAYLI AITKEN
 MURPHYS, CA 
7th7th30
8th
#577
Husquavarna  SCARLET PETERICH
  
9th6th29
9th
#301
KTM  RHIAN DALBECK
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
6th10th28
10th
#10
GasGas  LYLAH NOVAK
  
8th9th27
11th
#5
KTM  SISILIA PETERICH
  
10th11th26
 
VET- BEG - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#800
KTM  MARCOS ASSIS
 SAN MATEO, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#357
KTM  PAULO BRITO
 FOSTER CITY,  
2nd3rd38
3rd
#35
KTM  CODY PITTS
  
4th2nd36
4th
#114S
GasGas  JOSH MOYLE
 SONORA, CA 
3rd4th34
5th
#82
Kawasaki  JOSE VERDINHO COSTA
  
5th5th32
 
VET - NOV - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#129s
Honda  NATHAN FANELLI
 HILMAR, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#364b
Yamaha  DIRK SWANEPOEL
 HOLLISTER, CA 
3rd2nd38
3rd
#383
Kawasaki  HENRY BANUELOS
 LOS BANOS, CA 
2nd4th36
4th
#51
KTM  MARC CASTANEDA
  
4th3rd34
5th
#140k
Yamaha  BILL COAKER
  
5thDNS32
 
VET - INT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#299
KTM  ZACHARY LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#165
KTM  JOSH WATT
  
2nd2nd38
3rd
#6
Husquavarna  PAT SPADAFORE
 WATERFORD, CA 
3rd3rd36
 
VET- MASTER - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
DNS
#703
Kawasaki  NATHAN MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
DNSDNS
 
SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#705
KTM  JESSE ARTAU
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st1st41
2nd
#230
KTM  AUSTIN ELLIS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd38
3rd
#164
KTM  JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
3rd3rd36
4th
#173
Yamaha  MATHEUS FERREIRA
 PINOLE, CA 
4th4th34
5th
#955
Honda  CASH LAZARD
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
7th5th32
6th
#218
Kawasaki  MIKEY OMARY
 PARADISE, CA 
5thDNS31
7th
#42
Yamaha  ANDREW WATSON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
6thDNS30
 
SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#61
GasGas  KADEN MARPLE
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
1st2nd41
2nd
#221
Yamaha  JACKSON DEL VISCO
 FOLSOM,  
4th1st38
3rd
#141
Husquavarna  RYLAN JONES
 BIGGS, CA 
2nd3rd36
4th
#164
KTM  JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
3rd6th34
5th
#272
Kawasaki  JONNY SMITH
 PETALUMA CA, CA 
8th4th32
6th
#63
Husquavarna  KYLE LEE
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
7th5th31
7th
#62
Yamaha  BRAD LEE
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
6th7th30
8th
#109
Honda  ZAC SANDOVAL
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
5th8th29
9th
#x
KTM  REED COAKER
  
9thDNS28
DNS
#994
Kawasaki  DANTE ANDREOTTI
 AUBURN, CA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#236
Honda  NICO ODDO
 FRESNO, CA 
DNSDNS0
 
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#209j
Yamaha  MITCHELL JORDAN
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
2nd1st41
2nd
#468
Yamaha  SHAWN FISHER
  
1st2nd38
3rd
#6
Yamaha  MICHAEL MCCLENDON
 HAYWARD, CA 
3rd3rd36
4th
#51
KTM  MARC CASTANEDA
  
5th4th34
5th
#94
Yamaha  BO LUHELLIER
 YUBA CITY, CA 
4th5th32
6th
#511
GasGas  BRANDON DAVIS
 OAKDALE, CA 
6th6th31
7th
#118
KTM  MIKE SKINNER
 SALINAS, CA 
7th7th30
 
25+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#6
Husquavarna  PAT SPADAFORE
 WATERFORD, CA 
1st1st41
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 319