QuadcrossNW
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2022 Quadcross Northwest
250 Production 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - HOLT COLLINS
#711 - REDMOND, OR
1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 250
2nd - SCOTT RONDEAU
#90 - RAVENSDALE, WA
2nd1st2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd  221 (-29)
3rd - VON FRANULOVICH
#14 - ARLINGTON, WA
 3rd3rd3rd  3rd3rd3rd2nd2nd2nd 186 (-64)
3 Wheeler 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MIKE BURSON
#9 - CENTRAL POINT, OR
1st1st1st1st1st2nd2nd2nd1st3rd1st1st 244
2nd - MIKAYLA BURSON
#6 - CENTRAL POINT, OR
4th2nd3rd4th5th4th1st1st4th2nd5th6th 202 (-42)
3rd - SCOT BAUGHMAN
#68 - BEAVERTON, OR
  8th5th6th5th3rd3rd5th4th10th7th 159 (-85)
4th - MEREDITH INGALLS
#70 - PORTLAND, OR
  7th 7th7th4th4th6th5th11th8th 132 (-112)
50 - 70 Prod Amateur - 3 laps 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CORBIN SWEZEY
#56 - MARYSVILLE, WA
 10th2nd1st1st3rd2nd3rd1st1st1st1st 234
2nd - JAMES YOUNG
#65 - PRINEVILLE, OR
4th5th3rd4th5th6th1st2nd2nd3rd3rd3rd 201 (-33)
3rd - KENZIE HARPER
#18 - BUCKLEY, WA
1st1st1st2nd10th2nd7th5th10th8th9th10th 185 (-49)
4th - TUCKER SALAS
#20 - ALBANY, OR
9th9th5th5th2nd1st4th10th5th10th2nd2nd 181 (-53)
5th - WYATT HOWES
#23 - PRINEVILLE, OR
8th8th6th6th6th 3rd 6th4th5th4th 158 (-76)
6th - MCKENZIE DEHUT
#06 - FALL CREEK, OR
  8th8th3rd8th6th4th7th2nd8th6th 156 (-78)
7th - TREVIN MILLER
#10 - OLYMPIA, WA
6th4th9th7th4th5th10th 8th6th6th7th 150 (-84)
8th - RAELYN PAPE
#13 - ALBANY, OR
7th7th4th3rd11th4th9th6th11th9th11th12th 143 (-91)
8th - CARSON RUSSELL
#723 - SELAH, WA
3rd6th  8th9th5th7th9th7th7th8th 143 (-91)
50 - 70 Prod Expert - 3 laps 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - WESLEY HYSLOP
#14 - SHELTON, WA
6th6th4th1st1st1st1st5th1st1st1st1st 234
2nd - HALLIE KOPTA
#11 - WATERVILLE, WA
1st1st1st7th2nd4th2nd1st5th4th2nd3rd 222 (-12)
3rd - KALEA WHISNANT
#114 - BREMERTON, WA
4th2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd6th2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd 214 (-20)
4th - ZAADEN BROOKHOUSE
#10 - OAK HARBOR, WA
3rd3rd3rd3rd4th6th4th6th4th3rd6th5th 185 (-49)
5th - GANNON KERNUTT-NYLS
#15 - EUGENE, OR
5th4th7th4th7th2nd5th3rd3rd7th5th  174 (-60)
50-70 Beginner(4-6yrs) -2 laps 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - LEVI BLANKENSHIP
#509 - NACHES, WA
2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd2nd 247
90 Amateur 3 laps 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAKENZIE GEAUDREAU
#12 - NEWPORT, WA
3rd1st1st2nd4th1st2nd2nd2nd2nd1st10th 230
2nd - GANNON KERNUTT-NYLS
#15 - EUGENE, OR
  2nd1st2nd2nd1st5th1st1st2nd1st 229 (-1)
3rd - KENZIE HARPER
#18 - BUCKLEY, WA
 5th4th3rd5th5th4th4th4th6th7th6th 170 (-60)
4th - KAIA WHISNANT
#212 - BREMERTON, WA
4th4th5th5th6th7th  5th7th8th7th 154 (-76)
90 Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - LIAM DEAN
#770 - RAVENSDALE, WA
2nd3rd1st2nd1st1st2nd2nd1st1st1st2nd 238
2nd - ASHER MARVIN
#512 - OLYMPIA, WA
3rd1st2nd1st3rd3rd3rd1st3rd3rd2nd  219 (-19)
3rd - BRANTLEY HYSLOP
#13 - SHELTON, WA
1st   2nd2nd1st3rd2nd2nd3rd1st 203 (-35)
Open B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KENNY GROSSE
#09 - GALES CREEK, OR
  1st2nd2nd1st2nd1st1st1st1st  216
2nd - JACOB NEISS
#14 - WINSTON, OR
3rd3rd4th4th6th2nd  2nd2nd3rd1st 202 (-14)
3rd - DEANA RIVERA
#45 - EUGENE, OR
  5th6th5th3rd1st2nd4th4th4th2nd 190 (-26)
Open C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAMREN DAVIS
#13 - OROVILLE, CA
  2nd1st1st1st2nd2nd1st1st1st1st 241
Pro Am Production - 10+1 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEIHIN STOKES
#10 - PHILOMATH, OR
4th2nd4th2nd2nd2nd2nd1st3rd2nd2nd1st 224
2nd - JESSE HYSLOP
#12 - SHELTON, WA
3rd3rd3rd1st1st4th1st3rd2nd3rd3rd3rd 217 (-7)
3rd - SAVANNAH STOKES
#06 - PHILOMATH, OR
  2nd4th4th5th6th4th4th5th5th5th 173 (-51)
Pro Production - 15+1 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZE'VYER MOTT
#961 - MOUNT VERNON, WA
3rd2nd1st1st1st1st9th7th1st1st1st1st 242
2nd - HURLEY VILLIARD
#82 - POULSBO, WA
4th5th2nd3rd2nd4th5th4th3rd2nd2nd2nd 204 (-38)
3rd - LUCAS HEATH
#28 - ORTING, WA
7th3rd3rd2nd4th3rd  2nd3rd3rd3rd 196 (-46)
4th - DAN DEHUT
#65 - BROWNSVILLE, OR
5th 6th5th5th5th8th 4th4th4th4th 164 (-78)
Production A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEIHIN STOKES
#10 - PHILOMATH, OR
4th1st5th1st3rd1st2nd1st1st2nd2nd3rd 231
2nd - JORDYN NEDERHOOD
#707 - REEDSPORT, OR
5th4th2nd4th1st3rd3rd2nd2nd3rd1st2nd 216 (-15)
3rd - DAMON HODGE
#29 - DALLAS, OR
2nd3rd1st3rd2nd4th4th5th5th4th   195 (-36)
4th - ROBBIN HARPER JR
#3 - BUCKLEY, WA
6th5th3rd2nd4th2nd5th4th3rd6th7th6th 182 (-49)
Production B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TAVEN HASKE
#22 - VANCOUVER, WA
2nd1st1st8th1st3rd1st1st3rd7th1st  226
2nd - TYSON SIMMONS
#100 - LAKE STEVENS, WA
1st2nd  5th4th4th2nd1st2nd3rd1st 213 (-13)
3rd - KENNY GROSSE
#09 - GALES CREEK, OR
  3rd2nd2nd1st5th3rd2nd1st5th7th 202 (-24)
4th - LAMARA VILLIARD
#49 - MISSOULA, MT
5th4th7th6th4th2nd2nd4th4th6th8th12th 176 (-50)
5th - CHAD BROOKHOUSE
#5 - OAK HARBOR, WA
8th5th8th3rd7th 3rd5th5th3rd7th4th 167 (-59)
6th - JACOB FOSTER
#6 - ALSEA, OR
6th7th4th4th3rd5th  6th4th9th9th 158 (-68)
7th - CHRISTOPHER FOSTER
#77 - ALSEA, OR
9th8th9th7th8th6th  8th5th11th10th 129 (-97)
Production C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH MARZANO
#46 - TACOMA, WA
4th6th5th1st2nd1st1st1st1st2nd1st  228
2nd - KAMREN DAVIS
#13 - OROVILLE, CA
  2nd4th1st2nd3rd4th3rd1st5th1st 211 (-17)
3rd - HOLT COLLINS
#711 - REDMOND, OR
2nd5th6th5th3rd3rd5th2nd5th3rd8th3rd 188 (-40)
4th - CHASE STUART
#54 - MORGAN, UT
  4th6th5th5th2nd3rd2nd4th3rd9th 179 (-49)
5th - GRACEN MCBLAIR
#116 - SPOKANE, WA
6th2nd1st3rd  4th5th6th6th7th4th 178 (-50)
6th - BRITTANY MILLIRON
#5 - OAK HARBOR, WA
5th3rd3rd2nd6th6th6th6th4th5th10th6th 172 (-56)
Schoolboy Jr Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SCOTT RONDEAU
#90 - RAVENSDALE, WA
1st1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st5th 250
2nd - MASON ADAMS
#95 - RIDGEFIELD, WA
3rd4th5th5th3rd3rd4th3rd3rd3rd4th2nd 196 (-54)
3rd - LIAM DEAN
#770 - RAVENSDALE, WA
4th5th4th4th2nd2nd3rd4th4th4th5th4th 190 (-60)
Schoolboy Sr 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER FOSTER
#77 - ALSEA, OR
4th1st2nd1st1st1st  1st1st1st1st 240
Supermini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KALEA WHISNANT
#114 - BREMERTON, WA
  1st1st3rd1st1st3rd3rd5th3rd4th 214
2nd - ADELYN MANGLALLAN
#122 - BUCKLEY, WA
  2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd1st2nd2nd4th8th 206 (-8)
SxS Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARY TAPPE
#7 - LACEY, WA
1st 4th3rd  1st1st2nd3rd4th3rd 193
SxS Mini 3 laps 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARTER RUSSELL
#814 - SELAH, WA
1st1st  1st1st2nd2nd2nd1st2nd2nd 235
SxS Pro N/A - 10+1 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHANE NEDERHOOD
#819 - REEDSPORT, OR
3rd2nd1st1st3rd1st1st1st1st1st4th  237
2nd - JUSTIN RUSSELL
#714 - SELAH, WA
4th1st  1st2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd5th2nd 216 (-21)
3rd - SHERI SCHUMAN
#71 - SEABECK, WA
6th3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd3rd3rd3rd6th3rd 206 (-31)
SxS Pro Open - 10+1 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JIM SCHUMAN
#913 - SEABECK, WA
2nd2nd2nd3rd1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st  238
SxS Sportsman 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TONY RICH
#503 - TILLAMOOK, OR
5th 2nd1st 2nd1st1st3rd3rd1st2nd 222
2nd - STEVE WESTENHISER
#106 - CENTRALIA, WA
 2nd3rd2nd1st1st3rd4th4th4th4th4th 206 (-16)
SxS Youth 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAKENZIE GEAUDREAU
#12 - NEWPORT, WA
  1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd2nd 244
Vet B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MIKE SAMPLEY
#556 - OLYMPIA, WA
7th5th2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd1st2nd2nd4th5th 211
2nd - ANDREW KELLER
#45 - RIDGEFIELD, WA
4th2nd5th5th5th5th4th2nd3rd3rd5th4th 186 (-25)
Vet C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TONY VIERRA
#16 - OCEAN SHORES, WA
2nd1st1st1st  1st1st1st1st1st  222
2nd - AUSTIN HOLMQUIST
#87 - EVERETT, WA
3rd3rd  3rd2nd3rd2nd3rd2nd3rd1st 211 (-11)
3rd - JAMES BRILEY
#36 - RICKREALL, OR
  3rd2nd2nd1st2nd4th4th4th4th2nd 205 (-17)
Vet Pro - 10+1 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAN DEHUT
#65 - BROWNSVILLE, OR
3rd2nd1st1st3rd2nd1st1st1st4th4th2nd 231
2nd - CHRIS JEPSON
#74 - TILLAMOOK, OR
2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd2nd2nd1st3rd1st 222 (-9)
3rd - KYLE ROGERS
#15 - EUGENE, OR
5th4th3rd4th  4th5th3rd5th7th6th 171 (-60)
4th - DENNIS COLLINS
#815 - REDMOND, OR
  4th3rd5th 2nd3rd4th3rd6th  149 (-82)
Women A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - LAMARA VILLIARD
#49 - MISSOULA, MT
1st1st1st2nd2nd1st1st1st2nd1st2nd  241
2nd - HAYLEY CLINTON
#245 - PUYALLUP, WA
2nd2nd2nd1st1st2nd  1st2nd1st1st 235 (-6)
3rd - DEANA RIVERA
#45 - EUGENE, OR
4th 3rd3rd3rd3rd2nd2nd4th4th4th3rd 198 (-43)
Women B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MEGHAN MCKENNA
#11 - OREGON CITY, OR
4th2nd1st1st2nd1st2nd2nd2nd1st2nd2nd 232
Women C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/25/2022
Finish
6/26/2022
Finish
7/22/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
8/20/2022
Finish
8/21/2022
Finish
9/10/2022
Finish
9/11/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - BROOKE KOPTA
#00 - WATERVILLE, WA
1st1st2nd2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd2nd 244
2nd - ASHLYNN GEAUDREAU
#96 - NEWPORT, WA
2nd2nd1st1st2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd  224 (-20)
3rd - JAIDYN FINE
#15 - BUCKLEY, WA
4th4th  5th4th4th3rd4th5th4th1st 185 (-59)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds