2016 Competition Riders of America
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
HS - Big Valley - 5/5/2016
East Palestine, Ohio
1. Jr. Pee Wee Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   TUKKER HAYDEN  - YAM
 NEWCOMERSTOWN, OH 
33
 
2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   GUNNER HAYDEN  - YAM
 NEWCOMERSTOWN, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   TUCKER KENREIGH  - KTM
 SALEM, OH 
30
 
3. 65cc Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   OWEN DRESSLER  - SUZ
 EVANS CITY, PA 
33
 2nd   #2   TYLER COON  - KAW
 MACEDONIA, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   TREVOR SPITLER  - KTM
 MINERAL RIDGE, OH 
28
 
5. Jr. Mini Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   MASON GEORGE  - SUZ
 MINERAL RIDGE, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   BLAINE SPITLER  - KAW
 MINERAL RIDGE, OH 
30
 3rd   #1   CLAYTON DRESSLER  - KAW
 EVANS CITY, PA 
28
 4th   #3   KASEY BOWSER  - YAM
 TARENTUM, PA 
26
 5th   #4   COLTON CYBULSKI  - YAM
 MT PLEASANT, OH 
24
 6th   #5   JERRY BRANCH  - KAW
 MINERAL RIDGE, OH 
22
 
6. Sr. Mini Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   BRENNAN RYDAROWICZ  - KAW
 LEETONIA, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   COLTAN VOLLNOGLE  - KAW
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   CHASE WHITLATCH  - KAW
 WEIRTON, WV 
28
 4th   #4   BRANDON BARBER  - UKN
 BEAVER FALLS, OH 
26
 
7. Money Bike - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   GREG FUNK  - SUZ
 CLINTON, OH 
38
 2nd   #2   DALTON HOFFMAN  - KTM
 EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   DUSTIN VINCENT  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, PA 
28
 4th   #4   BRIAN TRUCKSIS  - HUS
 LISBON, OH 
26
 5th   #5   ANDREW FRANCE  - HON
 LOUISVILLE, OH 
24
 
8. 125cc - 200cc Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   R MURGEL  - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
33
 2nd   #2   COLLIN LOUCKS  - KAW
 CONNEAUTE LAKE, PA 
30
 3rd   #3   STEVEN WUKOTICH  - KTM
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
28
 4th   #4   BOB TOMASIAK  - KTM
 WARREN, OH 
26
 5th   #5   THOMAS MANN II  - KAW
 BRISTOLVILLE, OH 
24
 
9. 250cc Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   MAX HERESCO  - KAW
 INDAINOLA, PA 
33
 2nd   #2   VINCE PORTO  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
30
 3rd   #3   LOU BIANCONI  - KTM
 YOUNGSTOWN, OH 
28
 4th   #4   ERIC KIBLER  - YAM
 EAST PALENSTINE, OH 
26
 5th   #5   JAMES HOLDERBAUM  - HON
 CANTON, OH 
24
 6th   #6   LEVI HARGENRADER  - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
23
 7th   #7   LOUIS GLAVAN  - YAM
 PETERSBURG, OH 
22
 8th   #8   KYLE WILKE  - YAM
 WINDHAM, OH 
21
 9th   #9   ROBERT WALTERS  - YAM
 PETERSBURG, OH 
20
 
10. Open Bike 251cc- Open HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JACOB LOGAN  - YAM
 LEETONIA, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   BILL ZAVIDNY  - KTM
 CABOT, PA 
30
 3rd   #3   MICHAEL FUNK  - KAW
 CLINTON, OH 
28
 4th   #4   PAUL MILLER  - KTM
 UNIONTOWN, OH 
26
 5th   #5   MATT GARASIC  - KTM
 POLAND, OH 
24
 6th   #6   NICK BROWN  - KAW
 HIRAM, OH 
23
 7th   #7   JOE SARISKY  - YAM
 DIAMOND, OH 
22
 8th   #8   BRAD VINCENT  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, PA 
21
 9th   #9   PAOLO MATTHEWS  - HON
 SOUTHINGTON, OH 
20
 
11. 4 Stroke Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JOE NEMETH  - KTM
 ELYRIA, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   BYRON SMITH  - YAM
 CANTON, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   AARON WILLIAMS  - HON
 PETERSBURG, OH 
28
 4th   #4   TYLER MANN  - KAW
 BRISTOLVILLE, OH 
26
 5th   #5   ANDREW DANSCO  - SUZ
 WELLINGTON, OH 
24
 6th   #6   STEPHEN IMHOFF  - HON
 WEST FARMINGTON, OH 
23
 7th   #7   TRENTON BALL  - KAW
 NORTH LIMA, OH 
22
 
12. Vet 30 and up Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   LOGAN MILLS  - KTM
 MC DONALD, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   TODD MARROW  - KTM
 SHARON, PA 
30
 3rd   #3   MATT WADLE  - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
28
 4th   #4   HOWARD MARTIN  - KTM
 EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 
26
 
13. Senior 40 and up Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JOHN VINCENT  - HUB
 FRANKLIN, PA 
33
 2nd   #2   JASON BASSETT  - HON
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   JOE SPITLER  - KAW
 MINERAL RIDGE, OH 
28
 4th   #4   FRED CYBULSKI  - KTM
 MT PLEASANT, OH 
26
 
14. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   TIM NEELD  - YAM
 NEW WATERFORD, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   KEN JESIH  - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
30
 
15. Masters Plus 56 Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   LARRY ROOT  - KTM
 WEST FARMINGTON, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   ROGER ALLEN  - KTM
 WARREN, PA 
30
 
17. Bomber Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   TONY BAUGHMAN  - YAM
 LISBON, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   BRANDON MALONE  - HON
 LISBON, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   TYLLER SHONCE  - KTM
 GIRARD, OH 
28
 4th   #4   NATHAN JONES  - YAM
 COLUMBIANA, OH 
26
 5th   #5   DERIC SHONCE  - YAM
 GIRARD, OH 
24
 
18. Woodsman Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JON WILLIAMS  - KAW
 AKRON, OH 
33
 2nd   #3   DON HELLE  - YAM
 CANTON, OH 
30
 3rd   #4   JONATHAN FRANJKO  - HON
 LEETONIA, OH 
28
 4th   #5   STEVE SVAB  - HUS
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
26
 5th   #6   PARKER MARKS  - HUS
 TARENTUM, PA 
24
 6th   #7   JOSH KELLY  - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
23
 7th   #8   KEVIN DONOVAN  - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, OA 
22
 8th   #9   MICHAEL REED  - HON
 GLENCOE, OH 
21
 9th   #10   AUSTIN GIRALICO  - KTM
 WELLSVILLE, OH 
20
 10th   #11   JASON VASCONI  - KTM
 WEST MIDDLESEX, PA 
19
 11th   #12   LUKE FRIEND  - KAW
 NORTH JACKSON, OH 
18
 12th   #13   KEVIN BANKES  - YAM
 EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 
17
 13th   #14   LUCAS BASSETT  - YAM
 WOOSTER, OH 
16
 14th   #15   DEREK WASIL  - HON
 LAGRANGE, OH 
15
 15th   #89   ROXY RACIPOPPO  - SUZ
 AMBRIDGE, PA 
14
 16th   #98   DAN CHRISTOFF  - KTM
 HUBBARD, OH 
13
 
20. Jr. Mini Quad HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   CAIDEN HAYES  - YAM
 LISBON, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   ALYSSA RODGERS  - DRR
 HAMMONDSVILLE, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   WYATT BACH  - HON
 SALINEVILLE, OH 
28
 4th   #4   KADEN MC CLISH  - HON
 SALEM, OH 
26
 5th   #5   PEYTON CONKLE  - YAM
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
24
 6th   #6   CARTER HAYES  - DRR
 LISBON, OH 
23
 7th   #7   BRODY HOON  - POL
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
22
 8th   #89   BLAINE THOMPSON  - ETN
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
21
 
21. Sr. Mini Quad HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   ANDREA RODGERS  - DRR
 HAMMONDSVILLE, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   JAYDIN CENTOFANTI  - HON
 HANOVERTON, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   TAYLOR MC CLISH  - HON
 SALEM, OH 
28
 4th   #4   ERIC SMITH  - HON
 NAVARRE, OH 
26
 5th   #5   MAKENNA BRUDERLY  - HON
 LEETONIA, OH 
24
 6th   #6   HARLEE TINDELL  - POL
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
23
 
22. Super Mini Quad - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   NOAH DE CESARE  - DRR
 WARREN, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   OLIVIA KERNS  - HON
 WELLSVILLE, OH 
30
 
23. XX A / Money - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   CAMERON BRUCE  - YAM
 DARLINGTON, PA 
38
 
24. Open A Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   SHANE REESE  - KAW
 CHESTER, WV 
33
 2nd   #2   CHRIS KIRBY  - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   ROBERT ESCHEN  - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
28
 4th   #4   CURTIS CRUMP  - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
26
 5th   #5   RYAN COLEGROVE  - YAM
 MINERVA, OH 
24
 
25. Open B Advanced - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   EDDIE WHISLER  - HON
 BEAVER FALLS, PA 
33
 2nd   #2   WESLEY WERTZ  - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   ANDREW BANOVSKY  - YAM
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
28
 4th   #4   JOHNATHAN HARSTINE  - YAM
 LISBON, OH 
26
 5th   #5   GABE BROWN  - HON
 BURTON, OH 
24
 6th   #6   TYLER PALMER  - POL
 LISBON, OH 
23
 7th   #7   COREY SMITH  - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
22
 8th   #8   JOHN DANKS IV  - YAM
 NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH 
21
 9th   #9   JOHNNY GERAS  - YAM
 BOARDMAN, OH 
20
 10th   #10   TRAVIS MATHIAS  - SUZ
 EAST ROCHESTER, OH 
19
 11th   #89   SEAN BIGGS  - HON
 HANOVERTON, OH 
18
 
26. Open C Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   KENT GEARANGEL  - HON
 HOPEDALE, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   DALTON KURTZ-COGER  - UKN
 EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   LOGAN WILCOX  - HON
 SHERRODSVILLE, OH 
28
 4th   #4   DAVID SANTEE  - HON
 CONNEAUT, OH 
26
 5th   #5   JIM FOX  - YAM
 PORT WASHINGTON, OH 
24
 6th   #6   JESSE HAYDEN  - HON
 NEWCOMERSTOWN, OH 
23
 7th   #7   DAMIAN MC CLISH  - YAM
 SALEM, OH 
22
 8th   #8   KADEN KLEIN  - HON
 EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 
21
 9th   #9   RYAN MAZZELLA  - YAM
 GIRARD, OH 
20
 10th   #10   PHIL SEIDLER  - YAM
 GIRARD, OH 
19
 11th   #11   AUSTIN SCHRADER  - KAW
 MOGADOR, OH 
18
 12th   #12   JEREMY MC LAIN  - YAM
 SALEM, OH 
17
 
27. Sr. I 30+ Quad HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   RYAN SMITH  - YAM
 BEAVER, PA 
33
 2nd   #2   JASON FLAVIANO  - YAM
 GIRARD, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   PAUL MYERS  - HON
 ST MARY'S, PA 
28
 4th   #4   ADAM DISHMAN  - HON
 AKRON, OH 
26
 5th   #5   DAVE SHELLEY  - HON
 NILES, OH 
24
 6th   #6   JOEY BERESFORD  - YAM
 EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 
23
 7th   #7   JOSEPH PATERSON  - HON
 SEBRING, OH 
22
 8th   #8   MICHAEL KUNZMANN  - SUZ
 COLUMBIANA, OH 
21
 9th   #89   ANTON LANGER  - YAM
 EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 
20
 
28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   RICH YASLIK  - HON
 YOUNGSTOWN, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   ERIC MC CLISH  - KTM
 SALEM, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   DAVID RATVASKY  - KTM
 EDINBURG, PA 
28
 4th   #4   CHRIS WILLIMET  - YAM
 BEAVER FALLS, PA 
26
 5th   #5   MAT KORPI  - YAM
 BOARDMAN, OH 
24
 
29. Women Quad - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   EMILY MC DONALD  - SUZ
 LISBON, OH 
33
 
30. Jr. Woodsman HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JARED LAMBRIGHT  - YAM
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   ZACHARY KERNS  - DRR
 WELLSVILLE, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   GAGE THOMPSON  - DRR
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
28
 4th   #4   DAKOTA MC CLISH  - HON
 SALEM, OH 
26
 5th   #5   TYLER COULTER  - DRR
 BROOKFIELD, OH 
24
 6th   #6   TRAVIS DE SELLEM  - YAM
 LEETONIA, OH 
23
 7th   #7   JUSTIN DE SELLEM  - YAM
 LEETONIA, OH 
22
 8th   #8   KIP ARDERN  - YAM
 MADISON, OH 
21
 
31. Woodsman Quad HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   WILLIAM BOWLIN  - HON
 IBERIA, OH 
33
 2nd   #2   EZRA BARRICK  - YAM
 DOVER, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   DYLAN BRAHAM  - HON
 GROVE CITY, PA 
28
 4th   #4   RYAN WOODWORTH  - YAM
 ORWELL, OH 
26
 5th   #5   TYLER CHESTNUT  - HON
 LISBON, OH 
24
 6th   #6   DAN DUNCAN  - SUZ
 WARREN, OH 
23
 7th   #7   TYLER MORRISON  - YAM
 SALEM, OH 
22
 8th   #8   ROCKY BASH  - HON
 GALION, OH 
21
 9th   #9   CODY MC DONALD  - HON
 LISBON, OH 
20
 10th   #10   DANIEL SINCLAIR  - YAM
 ROGERS, OH 
19
 11th   #11   STEVE DUNCAN  - YAM
 BRISTOLVILLE, OH 
18
 12th   #12   JASON REED  - SUZ
 BELLAIRE, OH 
17
 13th   #98   ANDREW PATTERSON  - YAM
 NEW BRIGHTON, PA 
16
 14th   #89   JASON PATRICK  - YAM
 YOUNGSTOWN, OH 
15
 
32. Utility Quads HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JERRY RICHARDS  - KAW
 WEIRTON, WV 
33
 2nd   #2   JOHN RODGERS  - HON
 HAMMONDSVILLE, OH 
30
 3rd   #3   BRUCE LEAKE  - YAM
 LISBON, OH 
28
 4th   #4   BRIAN GUINTER  - KAW
 BARBERTON, OH 
26
 5th   #5   ADAM HAYES  - C-A
 LISBON, OH 
24
 
33. Quad Overall - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   CAMERON BRUCE  - YAM
 DARLINGTON, PA 
10
 2nd   #2   SHANE REESE  - KAW
 CHESTER, WV 
9
 3rd   #2   CHRIS KIRBY  - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
8
 4th   #4   ROBERT ESCHEN  - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
7
 5th   #5   EDDIE WHISLER  - HON
 BEAVER FALLS, PA 
6
 6th   #6   CURTIS CRUMP  - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
5
 7th   #7   WESLEY WERTZ  - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
4
 8th   #8   RYAN SMITH  - YAM
 BEAVER, PA 
3
 9th   #9   ANDREW BANOVSKY  - YAM
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
2
 10th   #10   JASON FLAVIANO  - YAM
 GIRARD, OH 
1
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 181

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds