2016 Competition Riders of America
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
MX - Pymatunung - 8/13/2016
Linesville, Pa
50cc Sr. Single Speed 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #20   BRAYLEN COWGER  - KTM
 WARREN, OH 
1st1st25
 
65cc Sr. 10-12 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   TRISTAN CECELIC  - KTM
 ANDOVER, OH 
1st1st25
 2nd   #51   DILLON MORRISON  - SUZ
 OIL CITY, PA 
2nd2nd22
 
85cc Jr. Mini Bike 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   TRISTAN CECELIC  - KTM
 ANDOVER, OH 
1st1st25
 2nd   #04   LOGAN CARMICHAEL  - KTM
 RICHFIELD, OH 
2nd2nd22
 
85cc Sr. Mini Bike 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9   BRADLEY POOLE  - KTM
 MERCER, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #166   TANNER BOVA  - SUZ
 CONNEAUTVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #934   TRENTON PHALON  - YAM
 ADAMSVILLE, OH 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #46   MIKE SHANLEY  - KAW
 ROCK CREEK, OH 
5th4th18
 5th   #388   ROBERT SCHNEIDER  - YAM
 BRECKSVILLE, OH 
4th5th16
 6th   #93   FOXX MOOK  - KAW
 MEADVILLE, PA 
6th6th15
 7th   #785   SETH HILSTON  - SUZ
 WARREN, OH 
7th7th14
 
Super Mini Bike 10-16 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9   BRADLEY POOLE  - KTM
 MERCER, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #22   TRISTAN CECELIC  - KTM
 ANDOVER, OH 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #934   TRENTON PHALON  - YAM
 ADAMSVILLE, OH 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #46   MIKE SHANLEY  - KAW
 ROCK CREEK, OH 
4th4th18
 5th   #04   LOGAN CARMICHAEL  - KTM
 RICHFIELD, OH 
5th5th16
 
School Boy 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34   KOLE SCHLOSSER  - KAW
 SAEGERTOWN, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #5   DEVIN NEAL  - KAW
 LINESVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #41   PAUL BROWN III  - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #251   DAWSON DIAS  - HON
 SHARPSVILLE, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #215   CARTER MC KISSICK  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
6th5th16
 6th   #93   BRAYDEN LISK  - KAW
 LINESVILLE, PA 
5th6th15
 7th   #691   MASON GUELICH  - HON
 , PA 
7th7th14
 8th   #501   DEVON MORRISON  - HON
 OILC ITY, PA 
8th8th13
 
125 2 Stroke Bike 100-150cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   DEVIN NEAL  - KAW
 LINESVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #745   JOSH ROBINSON  - YAM
 VIENNA, OH 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #25   ADRIENNE SCIARRETTI  - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
3rd3rd20
 
2 Stroke Bike 122- 250cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #50   JUSTIN RUETSCHI  - KTM
 FREDONIA, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #171   ROB COLLINS  - HON
 MEADVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #629   CHRIS MOOK  - KTM
 MEADVILLE, PA 
3rd3rd20
 
250 cc B 122 - 250cc 12 & up - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34   KOLE SCHLOSSER  - KAW
 SAEGERTOWN, PA 
1st5th25
 2nd   #93   BRAYDEN LISK  - KAW
 LINESVILLE, PA 
2nd5th22
 
250 cc C 122 - 250cc 12 & up - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   PAUL BROWN III  - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #94   DAVID STEIGER SR  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #529   ZAK HARSHBARGER  - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
1st4th20
 4th   #116   JEFFREY GREEN  - HON
 UTICA, PA 
6th3rd18
 5th   #121   ROBERT DEETER  - SUZ
 UTICA, PA 
4th5th16
 6th   #251   DAWSON DIAS  - HON
 SHARPSVILLE, PA 
7th6th15
 7th   #50   MATT UREY  - YAM
 WATERFORD, PA 
5th10th14
 8th   #215   CARTER MC KISSICK  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
9th7th13
 9th   #626   JAKE GLASS  - SUZ
 OIL CITY, PA 
8th8th12
 10th   #360   TOMMY HUNT  - SUZ
 VIENNA, OH 
10th9th11
 
Open C 122 - Open 14 & up - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7   TREVOR ANDERSON  - HON
 HARRISVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #94   DAVID STEIGER SR  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #360   TOMMY HUNT  - SUZ
 VIENNA, OH 
3rd3rd20
 
College 122 - Open 17-24 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50   JUSTIN RUETSCHI  - KTM
 FREDONIA, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #121   ROBERT DEETER  - SUZ
 UTICA, PA 
2nd2nd
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #529   ZAK HARSHBARGER  - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #6   SHANE COWGER  - SUZ
 VIENNA, OH 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #x   EVAN MARTIN  - KTM
 HARRISVILLE, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #2   WILLIAM HILSTON  - KTM
 WARREN, OH 
2nd7th18
 
Vet Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954   JEFFREY BARLEY  - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #48   CHAD COWGER  - SUZ
 WARREN, OH 
2nd2nd22
 
Senior Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954   JEFFREY BARLEY  - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #48   CHAD COWGER  - SUZ
 WARREN, OH 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #6   SHANE COWGER  - SUZ
 VIENNA, OH 
4th3rd20
 4th   #2   WILLIAM HILSTON  - KTM
 WARREN, OH 
3rd4th18
 
Senior Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954   JEFFREY BARLEY  - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
1st6th25
 
Women Bike 99- 250cc 13 & up - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #413   REESIE ELLIOTT  - HON
 HARRISVILLE, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #25   ADRIENNE SCIARRETTI  - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #12g   GABRIELLE DOMBROWSKI  - YAM
 CONNEAUT LAKE, PA 
3rd8th20
 
Bomber Bike 1997 & older - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #171   ROB COLLINS  - HON
 MEADVILLE, PA 
1st868th25
 
Quad 50 Production 8 & under - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5   RYLAN NULPH  - DRR
 FREETAN, PA 
1st1st
 
Quad A/Expert 250cc - Open 16+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22   MATT MARTHERS  - HON
 WATERFORD, PA 
1st1st
 
Quad B 250cc-Open 16+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   JEFF GRAHAM  - YAM
 LINESVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 
Quad C 250cc-Open 16+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   AMIE DUNLAP  - HON
 GREENVILLE, PA 
1st1st
 
Open Quad 16+ (no wdsman) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22   MATT MARTHERS  - HON
 WATERFORD, PA 
1st1st
 
Women Quad - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #68   AMIE DUNLAP  - HON
 GREENVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 
Vet Quad 30 Plus - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #101   JOSH PONGELLO  - SUZ
 SIGEL, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #83   BEN DUNLAP  - HON
 GREENVILLE, PA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #09   JOHN HANDROSH  - C-A
 LITCHFIELD, OH 
3rd3rd20
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 72

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds