Rocky Mountain Motocross Series
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2017 RMX Summer Summer Finale - 9/2/2017
RUPERT MX, RUPERT ID
02. 50 CC BEG 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #707  KTM  DAYGAN RADDON
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st92
 2nd   #238  KTM  HAYGUN POWELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd86
 3rd   #241  KTM  KORTLAND SINCLAIR
 PRICE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd82
 4th   #511  KTM  HANNAH AVIS
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th5th74
 5th   #6  KTM  DAVEN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th4th74
 6th   #40  Cobra  BRAXTON MOORE
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th7th74
 7th   #522  KTM  ASHTIN HADERLIE
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th72
 8th   #17  KTM  JAYDAN TIBBETS
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th9th67
 9th   #007  KTM  MAX DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th8th66
 10th   #66  KTM  PARLEY HANSEN
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th10th65
 11th   #76  KTM  ELLIE COLEMAN
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th11th62
 12th   #49  KTM  XANDER ENGBERSON
 BOUNTIFUL, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th12th60
 13th   #573  Yamaha  SKYLER ASHBY
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th13th57
 14th   #11  KTM  AIDYN HEWARD
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
15th14th55
 15th   #8  KTM  KAWDRY CANDELARIA
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th15th53
 16th   #7  Yamaha  CORBIN MILLER
 HAGERMAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
17th16th51
 17th   #111  Cobra  JAXSIN UDY
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th20th51
 18th   #726  Yamaha  JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th17th48
 19th   #123  KTM  AUSTIN CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
 -
20th19th45
 20th   #300  KTM  SKYELAR COBB
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th43
 21st   #25  Cobra  KYNLIE ARCHIBALD
 NIBLEY,  
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd40
 22nd   #111x  KTM  BRANSON HESS
 ASHTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd40
 23rd   #44  KTM  BLAKE MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st37
 24th   #10  Cobra  TEAGUE STUCKI
 NEW PLYMOUTH, UT 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS24
 DNF   #77  Yamaha  WYATT GRAVES
 WEST HAVEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS16
 DNS   #8x  KTM  KASE ARCHIBALD
 NIBLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
04. 50CC 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8  Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st58
 2nd   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd52
 3rd   #929  Cobra  JAXSON BATT
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd48
 4th   #875  KTM  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th44
 5th   #6  KTM  JERRY OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th5th40
 6th   #4  KTM  KAYSON MCGEE
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th38
 7th   #119  Husqvarna  LUKE MARTINEAU
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
 8th   #810  KTM  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th7th34
 9th   #5x  KTM  ZAYDN NELSON
 MANTUA, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th9th33
 
05. 50CC 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #92  Cobra  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st80
 2nd   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd74
 3rd   #87  KTM  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd68
 4th   #404  KTM  DANNYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th68
 5th   #52  KTM  ELI SWASEY
 HIGLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th5th61
 6th   #218  Cobra  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th6th61
 7th   #11  Husqvarna  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th7th58
 8th   #557  Cobra  TAVISH HARDMAN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th8th53
 9th   #627  KTM  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th52
 10th   #108  Cobra  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th11th52
 11th   #100  Cobra  ALESSIO CHAVEZ
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
13th9th50
 12th   #17  KTM  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th14th50
 13th   #5  Cobra  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th13th47
 14th   #709  Husqvarna  BECKHAM BELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th12th43
 15th   #101  KTM  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th15th43
 16th   #424  Cobra  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th16th40
 17th   #31  KTM  RYKER ALLEN
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th17th40
 18th   #101x  KTM  KAYDEN COLEMAN
 WENDELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th18th36
 19th   #94  KTM  CASH BOLLINGER
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th19th34
 20th   #321  KTM  SEAN TELLER
 JEROME, ID 
 -
 
 -
20th20th32
 
06. 50CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #92  Cobra  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st96
 2nd   #404  KTM  DANNYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd88
 3rd   #87  KTM  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th84
 4th   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd83
 5th   #52  KTM  ELI SWASEY
 HIGLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th6th79
 6th   #218  Cobra  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th5th76
 7th   #11  Husqvarna  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th7th76
 8th   #17  KTM  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th8th72
 9th   #557  Cobra  TAVISH HARDMAN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th9th68
 10th   #8  Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th10th68
 11th   #108  Cobra  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th14th65
 12th   #627  KTM  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th63
 13th   #709  Husqvarna  BECKHAM BELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th12th57
 14th   #100  Cobra  ALESSIO CHAVEZ
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
17th15th56
 15th   #5  Cobra  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th17th56
 16th   #101  KTM  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th20th55
 17th   #424  Cobra  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th16th54
 18th   #875  Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th18th54
 19th   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
28th11th49
 20th   #6  KTM  JERRY OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
21st19th48
 21st   #929  Cobra  JAXSON BATT
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th28th46
 22nd   #810  KTM  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st45
 23rd   #31  KTM  RYKER ALLEN
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th24th44
 24th   #5x  KTM  ZAYDN NELSON
 MANTUA, UT 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd41
 25th   #101x  KTM  KAYDEN COLEMAN
 WENDELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd39
 26th   #321  KTM  SEAN TELLER
 JEROME, ID 
 -
 
 -
25th25th38
 27th   #94  KTM  CASH BOLLINGER
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th38
 28th   #119  Husqvarna  LUKE MARTINEAU
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
26th26th36
 
07. 65CC BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #06  Kawasaki  JESSE JAMES
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st70
 2nd   #43  KTM  MAX SIRSTINS
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd62
 3rd   #131  Kawasaki  CAMERON BARRETT
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd62
 4th   #182  KTM  DAXTON COLEMAN
 NIBLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th51
 5th   #333  Kawasaki  JONNY WILSON
 SALMON, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th5th49
 6th   #33  KTM  BRENDEN HEWARD
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th7th49
 7th   #2  Kawasaki  LEHI DUMMAR
 REXBURG, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th9th50
 8th   #77  KTM  EMERIE MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th4th49
 9th   #55  KTM  RYKKER RAND
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th10th45
 10th   #40  Cobra  BRAXTON MOORE
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th8th42
 11th   #27  Kawasaki  BLAKE MOSER
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th12th41
 12th   #37  Kawasaki  HALEY ASHBY
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th11th40
 13th   #16  Kawasaki  NEPHI DUMMAR JR
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th13th36
 14th   #127x  KTM  SOPHIE BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th14th34
 15th   #23  Kawasaki  MANUEL OLDHAM
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS16
 
08. 65CC 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #624  KTM  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st94
 2nd   #92  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd88
 3rd   #42  KTM  KADEN SALVADORI
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd84
 4th   #71  Husqvarna  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th5th78
 5th   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th4th77
 6th   #51  Husqvarna  JADON SLUSHER
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th7th74
 7th   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th6th73
 8th   #625  KTM  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
10th9th67
 9th   #52  KTM  ELI SWASEY
 HIGLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th8th65
 10th   #87  KTM  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th10th65
 11th   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th12th65
 12th   #218  Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th13th65
 13th   #404  KTM  DANNYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th11th63
 14th   #15  KTM  KASON RICHARDSON
 VICTOR, ID 
 -
 
 -
15th14th57
 15th   #296  KTM  OWEN GARDNER
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th15th57
 16th   #3  KTM  JAXON IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th16th53
 17th   #217  KTM  WYLIE BALER
 TETONIA, ID 
 -
 
 -
16th17th53
 18th   #8  KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th18th49
 19th   #627  KTM  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
20th19th47
 20th   #17  KTM  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd46
 21st   #7  KTM  RUSSELL OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th43
 22nd   #277  KTM  JAGGER LESLIE
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st43
 23rd   #919  Husqvarna  JAXSON B.C. TYSON
 MELBA, ID 
 -
 
 -
21st24th41
 24th   #115  KTM  TYLER MARTINEAU
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd39
 25th   #101  Kawasaki  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
26th25th35
 26th   #520  KTM  TAGG STUCKI
 CALDWELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
25th26th35
 DNS   #100  Husqvarna  ALESSIO CHAVEZ
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
08. 65CC OPEN THRU 11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #92  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st89
 2nd   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd89
 3rd   #624  KTM  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd82
 4th   #583  KTM  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th4th78
 5th   #211  Husqvarna  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th5th74
 6th   #42  KTM  KADEN SALVADORI
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th6th71
 7th   #51  Husqvarna  JADON SLUSHER
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th7th71
 8th   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th9th65
 9th   #71  Husqvarna  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th11th65
 10th   #52  KTM  ELI SWASEY
 HIGLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th8th64
 11th   #127  KTM  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th10th63
 12th   #65  KTM  BRAXYN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th12th63
 13th   #218  Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th13th58
 14th   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th14th55
 15th   #130  KTM  JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th15th53
 16th   #625  KTM  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
19th16th49
 17th   #15x  KTM  TAYLOR DOTSON
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th18th48
 18th   #296  KTM  OWEN GARDNER
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
17th19th48
 19th   #15  KTM  KASON RICHARDSON
 VICTOR, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd48
 20th   #921  KTM  GAVIN AVIS
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
21st17th46
 21st   #8  KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th41
 22nd   #627  KTM  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st41
 23rd   #3  KTM  JAXON IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd41
 24th   #115  KTM  TYLER MARTINEAU
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
25th24th35
 25th   #7  KTM  RUSSELL OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
24th25th35
 26th   #520  KTM  TAGG STUCKI
 CALDWELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS16
 
09. 65CC 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st56
 2nd   #211  Husqvarna  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd48
 3rd   #583  KTM  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd48
 4th   #65  KTM  BRAXYN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th42
 5th   #130  KTM  JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th5th36
 6th   #15x  KTM  TAYLOR DOTSON
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th36
 7th   #921  KTM  GAVIN AVIS
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th8th35
 8th   #127  KTM  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th33
 
11. GIRLS 65-85CC - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #56  KTM  SOPHIA PHELPS
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st58
 2nd   #127  KTM  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd52
 3rd   #213  KTM  ERICALYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd48
 4th   #44  KTM  BAILEE COLMENERO
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th44
 5th   #64x  KTM  EMERIE MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th39
 6th   #78  KTM  ASPEN MORGAN
 WEST HAVEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th7th37
 7th   #8  Husqvarna  KODEE OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th5th36
 8th   #7g  KTM  RYAN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
 9th   #127x  KTM  SOPHIE BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th9th33
 
12. 85CC BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #06  Kawasaki  JESSE JAMES
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st70
 2nd   #15  KTM  KOBY BODILY
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd64
 3rd   #41  Honda  HUNTER HESS
 ASHTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd60
 4th   #213x  Kawasaki  DAXTIN BARTAUSKY
 BLACKFOOT, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th5th54
 5th   #41z  Yamaha  STEVEN SHAW JR
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th7th50
 6th   #15x  Kawasaki  CONNER QUARNBERG
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th4th50
 7th   #17  Kawasaki  BLAKE MOSER
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th6th49
 8th   #5  Honda  SOYER GRAVES
 INKOM, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th9th45
 9th   #323  Suzuki  TRAEGAN JONES
 OAKLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th11th45
 10th   #3  Kawasaki  JAYDEN POTTER
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th44
 11th   #14  Honda  LOGAN THOMAS
 BUTTE, MT 
 -
 
 -
12th10th40
 12th   #519  Suzuki  LEXIS NEWMAN
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th13th38
 13th   #20  KTM  CASH FYFE
 ASHTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th12th37
 14th   #6x  Yamaha  KAZZEN SILER
 FORT BRIDGER, WY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th34
 15th   #2  Kawasaki  CJ RUBALCAVA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS16
 
13. 85CC 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
1st1st80
 2nd   #101  KTM  GAGE WILCOX
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd74
 3rd   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd70
 4th   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th66
 5th   #583  KTM  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th6th61
 6th   #915  Husqvarna  JOHN HAMILTON TYSON VI
 MELBA, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th7th59
 7th   #628  Yamaha  BRYSON BATT
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th9th56
 8th   #720  KTM  PEYTON BRANIN
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th54
 9th   #625  KTM  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th10th54
 10th   #211  Kawasaki  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
17th5th50
 11th   #10  Kawasaki  CALVIN FYFE
 ASHTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th11th47
 12th   #6  Yamaha  ANDREW TATUM-COHEN
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th13th47
 13th   #106  Kawasaki  RYDER REYNOLDS
 STAR, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th16th47
 14th   #357  Kawasaki  JAYDEN HARDMAN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
15th12th45
 15th   #44  KTM  BAILEE COLMENERO
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th14th45
 16th   #8  Husqvarna  KODEE OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th15th38
 17th   #4  Yamaha  RYLEE MULLARD
 OAKLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th17th37
 18th   #127  Kawasaki  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS25
 19th   #33  Kawasaki  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS20
 20th   #64x  KTM  BRAXYN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS16
 
14. 85CC 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #74  Husqvarna  DEVIN SLUSHER
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
1st1st96
 2nd   #52  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd86
 3rd   #105  KTM  HAYDEN ANZALONE
 BERYL, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th84
 4th   #77  KTM  DYLAN BRADY
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th82
 5th   #596  Kawasaki  KOBE HERRICK
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th6th76
 6th   #408  Kawasaki  JAKE ALBRIGHT
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th9th74
 7th   #122  Husqvarna  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th7th72
 8th   #56  KTM  SOPHIA PHELPS
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th10th70
 9th   #14  Suzuki  KALEB KYTLE
 RUPERT, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th8th69
 10th   #817  Yamaha  GABRIEL LEATHAM
 WEST WARREN, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th15th66
 11th   #227  Kawasaki  REMY BALER
 TETONIA, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th11th65
 12th   #100  KTM  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th12th63
 13th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
25th2nd64
 14th   #278  Kawasaki  BAYNE LESLIE
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th13th61
 15th   #39  KTM  JORDAN MOORE
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th17th61
 16th   #133  Kawasaki  SAGE MORENO
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th18th52
 17th   #42  KTM  BOWDY RILEY
 GOSHEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th19th52
 18th   #198  Kawasaki  KEITH DOTSON
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th51
 19th   #184  Honda  DUSTIN BROWN
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
21st20th47
 20th   #6  Yamaha  TEANCUM DUMMAR
 REXBURG, ID 
 -
 
 -
20th21st47
 21st   #187  KTM  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
 -
27th16th45
 22nd   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th26th43
 23rd   #67  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN HANSEN
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd42
 24th   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th42
 25th   #525  Kawasaki  LOGAN HEWARD
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd37
 26th   #05  Yamaha  DACE JONES
 OAKLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
26th25th37
 27th   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS29
 28th   #111  Husqvarna  ETHAN COOK
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS28
 
14. SUPERMINI THRU 15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st85
 2nd   #80  KTM  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd85
 3rd   #41  Kawasaki  ALEXANDER VESTAL
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd78
 4th   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th72
 5th   #101  KTM  GAGE WILCOX
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th6th71
 6th   #52  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th7th67
 7th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th5th66
 8th   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
8th8th64
 9th   #39  Husqvarna  JORDAN MOORE
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th9th60
 10th   #129  KTM  CALEB WALL
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th10th60
 11th   #483  Kawasaki  GABE NIEDERHAUSER
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th11th57
 12th   #187  KTM  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th12th50
 13th   #6  Kawasaki  CIERRA CANDELARIA
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th14th49
 14th   #211  Kawasaki  DUSTIN BARTAUSKY
 BLACKFOOT, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th13th48
 15th   #345  KTM  STERLING SMITH
 BLACKFOOT, ID 
 -
 
 -
16th17th47
 16th   #33  Kawasaki  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th42
 17th   #6x  Yamaha  ANDREW TATUM-COHEN
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
21st18th41
 18th   #4  Yamaha  RYLEE MULLARD
 OAKLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th38
 19th   #105  KTM  HAYDEN ANZALONE
 BERYL, UT 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS33
 20th   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS27
 21st   #74  Husqvarna  DEVIN SLUSHER
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS26
 22nd   #10  Kawasaki  CALVIN FYFE
 ASHTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNS15th25
 23rd   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS25
 24th   #42  KTM  BOWDY RILEY
 GOSHEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS20
 
15. 85CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st120
 2nd   #74  Husqvarna  DEVIN SLUSHER
 BOISE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd117
 3rd   #52  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd110
 4th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th108
 5th   #77  KTM  DYLAN BRADY
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th106
 6th   #101  KTM  GAGE WILCOX
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th107
 7th   #105  KTM  HAYDEN ANZALONE
 BERYL, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th100
 8th   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th98
 9th   #596  Kawasaki  KOBE HERRICK
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th97
 10th   #817  Yamaha  GABRIEL LEATHAM
 WEST WARREN, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th96
 11th   #408  Kawasaki  JAKE ALBRIGHT
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th93
 12th   #111  Husqvarna  ETHAN COOK
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th92
 13th   #122  Husqvarna  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th89
 14th   #56  KTM  SOPHIA PHELPS
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th88
 15th   #583  KTM  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th87
 16th   #483  Kawasaki  GABE NIEDERHAUSER
 ERDA, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th87
 17th   #318  Honda  MATTHEW HENAGE
 NAMPA, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th86
 18th   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd80
 19th   #222  Kawasaki  MORGON SEALANDER
 FARMINGTON, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th17th79
 20th   #278  Kawasaki  BAYNE LESLIE
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th79
 21st   #227  Kawasaki  REMY BALER
 TETONIA, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th78
 22nd   #198  Kawasaki  KEITH DOTSON
 MILFORD, UT 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd77
 23rd   #187  KTM  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th75
 24th   #133  Kawasaki  SAGE MORENO
 HOOPER, UT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th21st74
 25th   #628  Yamaha  BRYSON BATT
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th74
 26th   #42  KTM  BOWDY RILEY
 GOSHEN, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th73
 27th   #100  KTM  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th34th72
 28th   #106  Kawasaki  RYDER REYNOLDS
 STAR, ID 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th24th70
 29th   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th25th68
 30th   #720  KTM  PEYTON BRANIN
 OREM, UT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th67
 31st   #211  Kawasaki  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th37th67
 32nd   #39  KTM  JORDAN MOORE
 DRAPER, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th40th67
 33rd   #184  Honda  DUSTIN BROWN
 TOOELE, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd66
 34th   #67  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN HANSEN
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th63
 35th   #525  Kawasaki  LOGAN HEWARD
 BURLEY, ID 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th61
 36th   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th38th61
 37th   #915  Husqvarna  JOHN HAMILTON TYSON VI
 MELBA, ID 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd58
 38th   #357  Kawasaki  JAYDEN HARDMAN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th31st57
 39th   #05  Yamaha  DACE JONES
 OAKLEY, ID 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd36th54
 40th   #33  Kawasaki  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd39th50
 -   #10  Kawasaki  CALVIN FYFE
 ASHTON, ID 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #65x  KTM  BRAXYN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #4  Yamaha  RYLEE MULLARD
 OAKLEY, ID 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #6  Yamaha  ANDREW TATUM-COHEN
 POCATELLO, ID 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #8  Husqvarna  KODEE OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 
15. SCHOOLBOY THRU 16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  KTM  KYSON PALMER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st86
 2nd   #80  KTM  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd80
 3rd   #41  Kawasaki  ALEXANDER VESTAL
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd72
 4th   #79  Honda  JAXON BOGH
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th4th69
 5th   #142  Kawasaki  RYKER BUTLER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th5th65
 6th   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th6th65
 7th   #14  KTM  LAYNE HARSHA
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th7th62
 8th   #36  KTM  DANE LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th9th59
 9th   #25  Husqvarna  JAGGER GRACE
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd16th61
 10th   #210  Yamaha  SHAW DEAN
 KETCHUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th8th57
 11th   #51  Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
12th10th56
 12th   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th21st54
 13th   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
16th11th51
 14th   #904  Yamaha  JORDAN BATT
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th13th51
 15th   #195  Yamaha  DILAN PETERSON
 MANTI, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th12th49
 16th   #129  KTM  CALEB WALL
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
15th14th49
 17th   #112  Kawasaki  WYATT BEESON
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th15th45
 18th   #130  Husqvarna  DYLAN PRUITT
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
20th17th41
 19th   #111x  Kawasaki  OAKLEY MARTIN
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th18th41
 20th   #6  Kawasaki  CIERRA CANDELARIA
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th37
 21st   #100  Yamaha  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
21st20th37
 22nd   #128  Yamaha  NIC CALL
 MAPLETON, UT 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS28
 23rd   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS16
 
19. WOMEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st58
 2nd   #171  KTM  MADI JO TAYLOR
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd52
 3rd   #56  KTM  SOPHIA PHELPS
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd46
 4th   #6  Kawasaki  CIERRA CANDELARIA
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th42
 5th   #133  Honda  HAYDEE BULLARD
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th42
 6th   #11  Yamaha  LILY DEAN
 KETCHUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th5th38
 7th   #77  KTM  ASHLEE COLEMAN
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th38
 8th   #73  Kawasaki  ANDREA GLODOWSKI
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th8th34
 9th   #325  Kawasaki  LACEY TODD
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th9th32
 
20. 250 BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14  Kawasaki  KALEB KYTLE
 RUPERT, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st104
 2nd   #298  Yamaha  KOLBY WATTERSON
 SIDNEY, MT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd98
 3rd   #310  Kawasaki  JOSH ALCALA
 MURTAUGH, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd99
 4th   #431  Husqvarna  ZACK COOK
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th92
 5th   #45  Yamaha  KARSON PEDERSEN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th92
 6th   #1  Suzuki  KYLER ROBERTSON
 PAUL, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th89
 7th   #11  KTM  PAYTON TAYLOR
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th86
 8th   #255  Yamaha  HUNTER AVERETT
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th83
 9th   #52  Honda  BRIDGER STODDARD
 REXBURG, ID 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th82
 10th   #138  KTM  TANNER BODILY
 PRESTON, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th80
 11th   #25  Honda  JOSH PEDERSEN
 VERNAL, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th79
 12th   #62  Honda  JUSTIN VANLEUVEN
 RUPERT, ID 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th78
 13th   #7  Yamaha  BRAYDEN ROBINSON
 RIGBY, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th77
 14th   #424  Suzuki  CALEB STAPLEMAN
 HEYBURN, ID 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th75
 15th   #73  Kawasaki  ANDREA GLODOWSKI
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th70
 16th   #41  Yamaha  STEVEN SHAW
 BURLEY, ID 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th68
 17th   #313  Suzuki  JUNIOR MCCLAIN
 BUR;EY, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th15th67
 18th   #13  KTM  LANDON GILES
 SOUTH OGDEN, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th67
 19th   #314  Yamaha  MASON ZIMMERMAN
 BURLEY, ID 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th67
 20th   #83  Yamaha  NICK DRINKALL
 BUHL, ID 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th66
 21st   #88  Kawasaki  ORION DYKES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th24th66
 22nd   #421  Kawasaki  ANTONIO BETTENCOURT
 WENDELL, ID 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd65
 23rd   #107  Yamaha  COLTON CHRISTENSEN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st63
 24th   #706  Yamaha  BRYSON JEPPSEN
 PAUL,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd62
 25th   #425  KTM  MASON TERRY
 HEYBURN,  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th30th58
 26th   #315  Suzuki  CONNOR STANWORTH
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th57
 27th   #93  Kawasaki  REESE BARNES
 ANNABELLA, UT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th55
 28th   #529  Suzuki  KEAGON CHRISTENSEN
 POCATELLO, ID 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th55
 29th   #133  Honda  REAGAN BULLARD
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th53
 30th   #487  Kawasaki  BRANDON HAIGHT
 HOWE, ID 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th51
 31st   #58  Honda  WES TEAGUE
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS35
 32nd   #4  Suzuki  TREVOR OLDHAM
 BURLEY, ID 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS33
 
21. 250 NOVICE 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25  Husqvarna  JAGGER GRACE
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st68
 2nd   #14  KTM  LAYNE HARSHA
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd62
 3rd   #112  Yamaha  TOD COUSINEAU
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd58
 4th   #114  Yamaha  JOHNNY CASHELL
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th4th49
 5th   #112x  Kawasaki  WYATT BEESON
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th5th48
 6th   #210  Yamaha  SHAW DEAN
 KETCHUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th6th48
 7th   #51  Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
5th7th48
 8th   #904  Yamaha  JORDAN BATT
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th8th49
 9th   #130  Husqvarna  DYLAN PRUITT
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th9th42
 10th   #111x  Kawasaki  OAKLEY MARTIN
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th10th39
 11th   #222  Kawasaki  MORGON SEALANDER
 FARMINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th11th36
 12th   #16  Yamaha  NICK NIELSON
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th12th34
 13th   #100  Yamaha  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS20
 14th   #11  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS18
 
22. 250 NOVICE 16+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30  KTM  HUNTER SYDDALL
 CENTRAL VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st72
 2nd   #142  Kawasaki  RYKER BUTLER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd66
 3rd   #103  Yamaha  ANTHONY ESPARZA
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd62
 4th   #97  Yamaha  KADEN PHILIPS
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th5th56
 5th   #413  Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th53
 6th   #138  KTM  BREVAN BARTON
 CENTRAL VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th9th48
 7th   #146  Yamaha  CONNOR NIELSON
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th10th48
 8th   #17  Suzuki  NICK BYWATER
 RUPERT, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th8th46
 9th   #733  Yamaha  BROC TAYLOR
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th4th46
 10th   #228  Yamaha  KAYCEE LAWTON
 WENDELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th7th44
 11th   #822  Kawasaki  KODY MCCLURG
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th12th44
 12th   #195  Yamaha  DILAN PETERSON
 MANTI, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th13th42
 13th   #218  Suzuki  PARKER RICH
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th11th41
 14th   #927  Yamaha  ADAM CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th15th35
 15th   #133  Honda  HAYDEE BULLARD
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS21
 16th   #128  Yamaha  NIC CALL
 MAPLETON, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th18
 
23. 250 INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  KTM  KAYDEN PALMER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st58
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd52
 3rd   #80  KTM  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd44
 4th   #88  KTM  KYSON PALMER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th44
 5th   #79  Honda  JAXON BOGH
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th5th37
 6th   #149  KTM  BRAXTON MAY
 PAUL, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
 7th   #259  Yamaha  KASEN JOHNSON
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th7th37
 8th   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS24
 DNS   #427  Yamaha  DEGAN PALMER
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
23. OPEN NOVICE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30  KTM  HUNTER SYDDALL
 CENTRAL VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st83
 2nd   #385  KTM  BRYCE THOMAS
 BUTTE, MT 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd76
 3rd   #713  Yamaha  BROC TAYLOR
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd72
 4th   #112  Yamaha  TOD COUSINEAU
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th5th67
 5th   #529  Yamaha  AUSTIN FISCHER
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th6th65
 6th   #228  Yamaha  KAYCEE LAWTON
 WENDELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th7th62
 7th   #146  Yamaha  CONNOR NIELSON
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th8th62
 8th   #316  KTM  ZACHARY TAYLOR
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th9th59
 9th   #97  Yamaha  KADEN PHILIPS
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th4th59
 10th   #75  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GARDNER
 MT. PLEASANT, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th11th56
 11th   #51  Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
13th10th55
 12th   #195  Yamaha  DILAN PETERSON
 MANTI, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th12th51
 13th   #218  Suzuki  PARKER RICH
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th13th51
 14th   #17  Suzuki  NICK BYWATER
 RUPERT, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th14th46
 15th   #171  KTM  MADI JO TAYLOR
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
17th15th46
 16th   #373  Kawasaki  STEVEN POORMAN
 MENAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th16th43
 17th   #16  Yamaha  NICK NIELSON
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th39
 18th   #114  Yamaha  JOHNNY CASHELL
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th37
 19th   #25  Husqvarna  JAGGER GRACE
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS43
 20th   #142  Kawasaki  RYKER BUTLER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS38
 21st   #138  KTM  BREVAN BARTON
 CENTRAL VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS27
 22nd   #99  Suzuki  TRENT HUNTSMAN
 MENAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS19
 23rd   #659  Kawasaki  . HOODRICH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS18
 
24. 250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #234  Honda  MCCOY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS21
 
25. 450 BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #45  Yamaha  KARSON PEDERSEN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st74
 2nd   #431  Husqvarna  ZACK COOK
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd66
 3rd   #1  Suzuki  KYLER ROBERTSON
 PAUL, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd62
 4th   #107  Suzuki  CHRIS CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th6th54
 5th   #623  Honda  RYLAN REEVES
 RUPERT, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th5th53
 6th   #38  KTM  GARRETT EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th8th53
 7th   #138  KTM  TANNER BODILY
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th7th52
 8th   #02  Suzuki  LOGAN TIBBETS
 RUPERT, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th52
 9th   #421  Kawasaki  ANTONIO BETTENCOURT
 WENDELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th9th47
 10th   #3  Kawasaki  LANDON GILES
 SOUTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th13th42
 11th   #62  Honda  JUSTIN VANLEUVEN
 RUPERT, ID 
 -
 
 -
15th10th41
 12th   #236  Honda  XANDER WAGGONER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th12th41
 13th   #315  Suzuki  CONNOR STANWORTH
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th14th38
 14th   #41  Yamaha  STEVEN SHAW
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th16th38
 15th   #310  Kawasaki  JOSH ALCALA
 MURTAUGH, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNS4th30
 16th   #325  Kawasaki  LACEY TODD
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS24
 17th   #88  Kawasaki  ORION DYKES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th22
 
27. 450 INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  KTM  KAYDEN PALMER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st64
 2nd   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd58
 3rd   #x  Honda  KADEN HUDSON
 MENDON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd54
 4th   #481  Yamaha  STUART PATTON
 COVE, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th4th50
 5th   #149  KTM  BRAXTON MAY
 PAUL, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th7th44
 6th   #59  Honda  JAYDEN ATWOOD
 VERNAL, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th5th43
 7th   #328  Kawasaki  BLAYDE JONES
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th6th41
 8th   #75  Husqvarna  BRAD MAGA
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th8th41
 9th   #222  Yamaha  COREY RIDDLE
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th9th36
 10th   #812  KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th10th36
 11th   #259  Yamaha  KASEN JOHNSON
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th11th33
 12th   #382  Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS22
 
28. 450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #235  KTM  BEN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
1st1st60
 2nd   #140  Kawasaki  AUSTIN KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd50
 3rd   #388  Kawasaki  BRANDAN LEITH
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd50
 4th   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th50
 5th   #234  Honda  MCCOY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th5th41
 6th   #251  Honda  KYLE GILLS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th7th40
 7th   #302  KTM  BAILEY KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th6th39
 8th   #222x  Suzuki  ZAC MANGUM
 DECLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS18
 9th   #298  Kawasaki  JAYCE BALDWIN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS17
 10th   #544  Honda  MORGAN BURGER
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS16
 
29. OPEN AM - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  KTM  KAYDEN PALMER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd87
 2nd   #88  KTM  KYSON PALMER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd82
 3rd   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th80
 4th   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th1st80
 5th   #x  Honda  KADEN HUDSON
 MENDON, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th72
 6th   #80  KTM  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
11th5th68
 7th   #79  Honda  JAXON BOGH
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th9th66
 8th   #328  Kawasaki  BLAYDE JONES
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th11th66
 9th   #59  Honda  JAYDEN ATWOOD
 VERNAL, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th7th65
 10th   #382  Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd17th68
 11th   #30  KTM  HUNTER SYDDALL
 CENTRAL VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th10th64
 12th   #142  Kawasaki  RYKER BUTLER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th8th57
 13th   #112t  Kawasaki  JUSTIN THOMAS
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
16th12th56
 14th   #481  Yamaha  STUART PATTON
 COVE, OR 
 -
 
 -
13th15th56
 15th   #104  Honda  ANDY THOMAS
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
17th13th54
 16th   #25  Husqvarna  JAGGER GRACE
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th25th54
 17th   #75x  Husqvarna  BRAD MAGA
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th14th50
 18th   #14  KTM  LAYNE HARSHA
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th19th50
 19th   #812  KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th18th48
 20th   #103  Yamaha  ANTHONY ESPARZA
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
21st16th47
 21st   #36  KTM  DANE LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th42
 22nd   #146  Yamaha  CONNOR NIELSON
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd38
 23rd   #529  Yamaha  AUSTIN FISCHER
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
26th21st37
 24th   #75  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GARDNER
 MT. PLEASANT, UT 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd37
 25th   #984  Honda  PAYDON NYE
 FRANKLIN, ID 
 -
 
 -
24th24th36
 26th   #385  KTM  BRYCE THOMAS
 BUTTE, MT 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS28
 
30. OPEN PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #388  Kawasaki  BRANDAN LEITH
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
 1st30
 2nd   #140  Kawasaki  AUSTIN KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
 2nd27
 3rd   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
 3rd25
 4th   #251  Honda  KYLE GILLS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
 4th23
 5th   #234  Honda  MCCOY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
 5th21
 6th   #544  Honda  MORGAN BURGER
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
 6th20
 7th   #302  KTM  BAILEY KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
 7th19
 8th   #909  Kawasaki  JEFF BURGESS
 MAGNA, UT 
 -
 
 -
 8th18
 9th   #85  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
 9th17
 10th   #817  Yamaha  KYLE ADAMS
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
 10th16
 -   #298  Kawasaki  JAYCE BALDWIN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNS 0
 -   #222x  Suzuki  ZAC MANGUM
 DECLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNS 0
 
31. +20 OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #404  KTM  RILEY RICHARDSON
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd66
 2nd   #871  KTM  MIKEY POWELL
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st4th67
 3rd   #87  KTM  LUKE EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th1st64
 4th   #425  Honda  BRANDON SOUCIE
 LOGAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd62
 5th   #104  Honda  ANDY THOMAS
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th58
 6th   #222  Yamaha  COREY RIDDLE
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th6th53
 7th   #812  KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th51
 8th   #321  Kawasaki  CHRIS VOLLMER
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th8th49
 9th   #112t  Kawasaki  JUSTIN THOMAS
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
3rd15th50
 10th   #15  KTM  ZACH EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th9th47
 11th   #913  Kawasaki  WILLIS ADAMS
 LAKE POINT, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th10th44
 12th   #25  Honda  AUSTIN COPLING
 SALEM, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th12th43
 13th   #316  KTM  ZACHARY TAYLOR
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th11th42
 14th   #822  Kawasaki  KODY MCCLURG
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th13th39
 15th   #373  Kawasaki  STEVEN POORMAN
 MENAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
16th14th36
 16th   #232  Yamaha  REAGAN JOHNSON
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
15th16th35
 17th   #659  Kawasaki  . HOODRICH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS16
 -   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
  0
 -   #544  Honda  MORGAN BURGER
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
  0
 
32. +25 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #235  KTM  BEN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
1st1st54
 2nd   #251  Honda  KYLE GILLS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd48
 3rd   #909  Kawasaki  JEFF BURGESS
 MAGNA, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd44
 4th   #817  Yamaha  KYLE ADAMS
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th38
 5th   #871  KTM  MIKEY POWELL
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th6th37
 6th   #425  Honda  BRANDON SOUCIE
 LOGAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th5th35
 7th   #25  Honda  AUSTIN COPLING
 SALEM, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th7th32
 
33. +25 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87  KTM  LUKE EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
1st1st60
 2nd   #183  KTM  TYSON COLEMAN
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd54
 3rd   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd46
 4th   #15  KTM  ZACH EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th4th46
 5th   #913  Yamaha  ADAM CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th5th40
 6th   #155  Yamaha  WAYNE CALKINS
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th42
 7th   #20  Honda  CARLAN HUNTSMAN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th6th37
 8th   #73  Yamaha  RYAN HAYGOOD
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th7th37
 9th   #99  Suzuki  TRENT HUNTSMAN
 MENAN, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th10th36
 10th   #31  Yamaha  JON HITE
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th34
 
34. +30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #189  Kawasaki  RICHARD ASHBY
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st41
 2nd   #15  Yamaha  TROY JOHNSON
 83128, WY 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS22
 
35. +30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87  KTM  LUKE EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
1st1st78
 2nd   #15x  KTM  ZACH EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd68
 3rd   #183  KTM  TYSON COLEMAN
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th66
 4th   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd64
 5th   #89  KTM  MICHAEL MORGAN
 WEST HAVEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th5th58
 6th   #517  KTM  MATT KERBS
 BUTTE, MT 
 -
 
 -
6th7th57
 7th   #496  Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
 -
 
 -
9th8th53
 8th   #599  Honda  BRYAN SCHRITTER
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th10th52
 9th   #155  Yamaha  WAYNE CALKINS
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd17th54
 10th   #827  Husqvarna  JAKE BARFUSS
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th9th50
 11th   #149  KTM  DAN MAY
 PAUL, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th6th46
 12th   #183x  Honda  ROB FDONTEYN
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th11th45
 13th   #5  Suzuki  LANCE OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th12th45
 14th   #814  Yamaha  BRANDON BATT
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th13th45
 15th   #37  Suzuki  TOVEY ASHBY
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th14th40
 16th   #218  Yamaha  CHRIS GRAHAM
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th15th38
 17th   #73  Yamaha  RYAN HAYGOOD
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th16th35
 18th   #20  Honda  CARLAN HUNTSMAN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS25
 19th   #713  Yamaha  LAYNE HARSHA
 AMMON, ID 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS20
 
37. +40 AMATEUR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #89  KTM  MICHAEL MORGAN
 WEST HAVEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st54
 2nd   #1x  Yamaha  NEPHI DUMMAR SR
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd48
 3rd   #496  Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd44
 4th   #13  Kawasaki  VANCE SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th40
 5th   #918  Yamaha  DANTE HUNTSMAN
 SHELLEY, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th5th35
 6th   #22  Honda  GARY POWELL
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th35
 7th   #1  KTM  BRAD GARDNER
 FAIRVIEW, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th7th32
 
38. +40 EXPERT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #517  KTM  MATT KERBS
 BUTTE, MT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st53
 2nd   #15  Yamaha  TROY JOHNSON
 83128, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd53
 3rd   #910  KTM  BILL PHELPS
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd42
 4th   #599  Honda  BRYAN SCHRITTER
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th42
 5th   #149  KTM  DAN MAY
 PAUL, ID 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th42
 6th   #128  Yamaha  GREG CALL
 MAPLETON, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th36
 7th   #189  Kawasaki  RICHARD ASHBY
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th7th33
 8th   #669  Yamaha  RYAN DEAN
 KETCHUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS17
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.166 Seconds