Rocky Mountain Motocross Series
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R2 - 3/30/2019
BUNKER HILL , Delta UT
01. YAMAHA PW 50 THRU 8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #726  Yamaha  JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
1st2nd53
 2nd   #615  Yamaha  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
3rd1st51
 3rd   #859  Yamaha  CHANCE CHARRON
 BEAVER, UT 
 -
 
2nd3rd48
 4th   #44  Yamaha  JAXON BEZYACK
 HURRICANE, UT 
 -
 
5th4th40
 5th   #624  Yamaha  KINSLEY HILL
 WEST POINT, UT 
 -
 
6th5th37
 6th   #18  Yamaha  LANDON JETT JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
7th6th35
 7th   #03  Yamaha  RYDER BYTENDORP
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
8th7th33
 8th   #256  Yamaha  NOAH CORNEJO
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
4thDNS21
 
02. 50 CC BEG 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #137  KTM  LOGAN MOWER
 ENOCH, UT 
 -
 
1st1st48
 2nd   #422  KTM  JERICK MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
2nd2nd42
 3rd   #26  Husqvarna  CODEY SMITH
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
3rd3rd38
 4th   #445  KTM  DASH MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
4th4th34
 
03. 50CC BEG 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11x  KTM  NICKLAS ROBINSON
 WEST HAVEN, UT 
 -
 
1st1st58
 2nd   #909  Cobra  CRUE OSGUTHORPE
 Q, UT 
 -
 
2nd2nd52
 3rd   #199  KTM  LEIMOMI JENSEN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
4th3rd46
 4th   #11  KTM  FISHER WILLIAMS
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
3rd5th44
 5th   #694p  Honda  BRAYDEN SINGLETON
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
6th4th41
 6th   #37  KTM  KAI DEMILLE
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
5th6th39
 7th   #122  KTM  RYDER SHAW
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
7th7th36
 8th   #156  Honda  MAYLEE BURGESS
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
8th8th34
 9th   #31  Honda  RYKER STRICKLAND
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
9th9th32
 -   #244  KTM  LUKAS CORNEJO
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
04. 50CC 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77  Cobra  BENTLEY BURMESTER
 SNOWVILLE, UT 
 -
 
1st1st68
 2nd   #726  Cobra  JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
4th2nd58
 3rd   #615  Cobra  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
2nd4th58
 4th   #509  Cobra  WESTON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
3rd5th54
 5th   #411  Cobra  BRAYTON GOODRICH
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 -
 
6th6th48
 6th   #18  Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
 -
 
10th3rd49
 7th   #29  KTM  RYDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
5th8th47
 8th   #847  Cobra  COLTON GOODWIN
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
8th7th45
 9th   #256  Cobra  NOAH CORNEJO
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
9th11th40
 10th   #34  Cobra  ALISSA SINCLAIR
 PRICE, UT 
 -
 
12th9th39
 11th   #859  KTM  CHANCE CHARRON
 BEAVER, UT 
 -
 
11th10th39
 12th   #624  Cobra  KINSLEY HILL
 WEST POINT, UT 
 -
 
13th13th34
 13th   #513  Cobra  ELI HERRICK
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
7thDNS23
 14th   #44  Cobra  JAXON BEZYACK
 HURRICANE, UT 
 -
 
DNS12th18
 
05. 50CC 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #6x  Cobra  DAVEN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
2nd2nd62
 2nd   #8  Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
4th1st61
 3rd   #875  Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd58
 4th   #241  Cobra  KORTLAND SINCLAIR
 PRICE, UT 
 -
 
6th4th51
 5th   #411  KTM  BRAYDEN HERNANDEZ
 OLATHE, CO 
 -
 
5th5th50
 6th   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
1st12th52
 7th   #5  KTM  ZAYDN NELSON
 MANTUA, UT 
 -
 
9th6th45
 8th   #58  KTM  ROCCO CAMBERLANGO
 VINEYARD, UT 
 -
 
8th7th45
 9th   #4  Cobra  KAYSON MCGEE
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
10th9th41
 10th   #199x  Cobra  SHANE REEDY JR.
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
13th8th39
 11th   #25  Husqvarna  LOGAN JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
12th11th37
 12th   #916  Cobra  LEVI LOVELL
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
14th10th36
 13th   #211  Cobra  BOSTON GRIFFIN
 NEWTON, UT 
 -
 
11th13th36
 14th   #6  KTM  JERRY OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
7thDNS23
 
06. 50CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8  Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
1st1st106
 2nd   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
2nd2nd100
 3rd   #875  Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
4th3rd94
 4th   #411  KTM  BRAYDEN HERNANDEZ
 OLATHE, CO 
 -
 
7th4th88
 5th   #18  Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
 -
 
6th5th87
 6th   #6  KTM  JERRY OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
8th6th84
 7th   #6x  Cobra  DAVEN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
3rd11th86
 8th   #5  KTM  ZAYDN NELSON
 MANTUA, UT 
 -
 
9th7th82
 9th   #11  KTM  NICKLAS ROBINSON
 WEST HAVEN, UT 
 -
 
11th8th79
 10th   #4  Cobra  KAYSON MCGEE
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
10th13th75
 11th   #199x  Cobra  SHANE REEDY JR.
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
14th10th74
 12th   #25  Husqvarna  LOGAN JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
12th12th74
 13th   #241  Cobra  KORTLAND SINCLAIR
 PRICE, UT 
 -
 
5th19th74
 14th   #916  Cobra  LEVI LOVELL
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
16th14th68
 15th   #615  Cobra  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
17th15th66
 16th   #137  KTM  LOGAN MOWER
 ENOCH, UT 
 -
 
13th20th65
 17th   #726  Cobra  JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
19th16th63
 18th   #509  Cobra  WESTON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
18th18th62
 19th   #909  Cobra  CRUE OSGUTHORPE
 Q, UT 
 -
 
20th17th61
 20th   #77  KTM  BENTLEY BURMESTER
 SNOWVILLE, UT 
 -
 
29th9th60
 21st   #211  Cobra  BOSTON GRIFFIN
 NEWTON, UT 
 -
 
15th24th59
 22nd   #29  KTM  RYDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
23rd21st54
 23rd   #694p  Honda  BRAYDEN SINGLETON
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
21st23rd54
 24th   #422  KTM  JERICK MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
22nd25th51
 25th   #199  KTM  LEIMOMI JENSEN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
26th22nd50
 26th   #37  KTM  KAI DEMILLE
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
24th26th48
 27th   #513  Cobra  ELI HERRICK
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
25th29th44
 28th   #847  Cobra  COLTON GOODWIN
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
27th28th43
 29th   #26  Husqvarna  CODEY SMITH
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
28th31st39
 30th   #859  KTM  CHANCE CHARRON
 BEAVER, UT 
 -
 
30th30th38
 31st   #156  Honda  MAYLEE BURGESS
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
32nd32nd34
 32nd   #624  Cobra  KINSLEY HILL
 WEST POINT, UT 
 -
 
31st33rd34
 33rd   #122  KTM  RYDER SHAW
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
DNS27th22
 
07. 65CC BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #43  Kawasaki  JAXON MICKELSEN
 SALINA, UT 
 -
 
1st1st74
 2nd   #144  KTM  RYLAN MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
4th2nd64
 3rd   #66  Kawasaki  PARLEY HANSEN
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd64
 4th   #149  Husqvarna  XANDER ENGBERSON
 BOUNTIFUL, UT 
 -
 
5th4th58
 5th   #20  KTM  JAKE WILLIAMS
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
2nd8th59
 6th   #48  Kawasaki  COOPER SMITH
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
7th5th54
 7th   #244  Husqvarna  LUKAS CORNEJO
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
10th6th50
 8th   #7  Kawasaki  KALE EVERITT
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
9th7th50
 9th   #29  Kawasaki  AUSTIN STROUD
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
6th11th49
 10th   #116  Honda  KORD EVANS
 OAK CITY, UT 
 -
 
8th10th48
 11th   #88  KTM  JAXON STEEDMAN
 MURRAY, UT 
 -
 
11th9th46
 12th   #521  Suzuki  MARKUS SAPPINGTON
 N OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
12th13th41
 13th   #88x  Kawasaki  TAYTEN PERRYMAN
 LOGAN, UT 
 -
 
14th12th40
 14th   #300  Husqvarna  SKYELAR BULLARD
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
13th14th39
 15th   #86  KTM  XANDER MONAHAN
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
16th15th35
 16th   #52  Kawasaki  CALDER SMITH
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
15th16th35
 17th   #217  Kawasaki  ELI WILLIAMS
 WOODS CROSS, UT 
 -
 
17th17th32
 
08. 65CC 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #218  Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
1st1st94
 2nd   #87  Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
3rd2nd86
 3rd   #108  Husqvarna  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
2nd3rd86
 4th   #247  Husqvarna  EASTON THEYS
 HELENA, MT 
 -
 
6th4th77
 5th   #627  Husqvarna  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
5th5th76
 6th   #139  KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
4th6th77
 7th   #8  Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
7th7th72
 8th   #5  KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
10th8th68
 9th   #707  KTM  DAYGAN RADDON
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
9th10th67
 10th   #101  Husqvarna  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
11th9th66
 11th   #619  KTM  MAYLA HERRICK
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
8th12th66
 12th   #32  KTM  SETH WILCOX
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
12th11th63
 13th   #37  KTM  JAYDEN ROWSELL
 SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
15th13th58
 14th   #424  KTM  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
14th15th57
 15th   #238  KTM  HAYGUN POWELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
13th19th54
 16th   #769  Yamaha  AISIN JOHNSON
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
16th18th52
 17th   #47  Yamaha  BRAIDIN SAPPINGTON
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
17th20th49
 18th   #411  KTM  BRAYDEN HERNANDEZ
 OLATHE, CO 
 -
 
21st17th48
 19th   #875  Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
24th16th46
 20th   #241  Yamaha  KORTLAND SINCLAIR
 PRICE, UT 
 -
 
19th22nd45
 21st   #6  KTM  JERRY OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
18th23rd45
 22nd   #58  Yamaha  ROCCO CAMBERLANGO
 VINEYARD, UT 
 -
 
23rd21st42
 23rd   #182  Husqvarna  AIDEN OSTLER
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 -
 
20th26th40
 24th   #111  Kawasaki  JAXSIN UDY
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
22nd25th39
 25th   #37x  Kawasaki  SKYLER ASHBY
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
25th24th37
 26th   #51  Husqvarna  LOGAN JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
26th27th33
 27th   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
DNS14th29
 -   #38  KTM  LUKE DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
09. 65CC 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
1st1st74
 2nd   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
 -
 
2nd4th64
 3rd   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
5th2nd62
 4th   #227  Husqvarna  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
4th3rd62
 5th   #15  KTM  KASON RICHARDSON
 VICTOR, ID 
 -
 
6th5th55
 6th   #17  KTM  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 -
 
7th7th52
 7th   #625  Husqvarna  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
9th6th51
 8th   #68  Yamaha  BRACKEN BUTLER
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
10th8th48
 9th   #404  KTM  DANNYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
3rd17th48
 10th   #7  KTM  MICHAEL ALBRETSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
 -
 
8th13th45
 11th   #7x  KTM  RUSSELL OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
13th9th44
 12th   #392  KTM  DREW WILLIAMS
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
14th10th42
 13th   #528  Kawasaki  DAWSON COOK
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 -
 
12th12th42
 14th   #42  KTM  AYDEN REEDY
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
16th11th39
 15th   #103  KTM  ROWDY RICHARDSON
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
11th16th39
 16th   #626  HUSABERG  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
15th15th36
 17th   #101  Husqvarna  KAYDEN COLEMAN
 WENDELL, ID 
 -
 
17th14th35
 
10. 65CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd1st117
 2nd   #218  Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st2nd117
 3rd   #87  Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st4th111
 4th   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th3rd106
 5th   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd5th106
 6th   #227  Husqvarna  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd6th107
 7th   #404  KTM  DANNYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th7th100
 8th   #108  Husqvarna  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th8th99
 9th   #15  KTM  KASON RICHARDSON
 VICTOR, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd9th102
 10th   #625  Husqvarna  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th10th96
 11th   #247  Husqvarna  EASTON THEYS
 HELENA, MT 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th12th95
 12th   #139  KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th11th93
 13th   #627  Husqvarna  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th13th92
 14th   #17  KTM  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th14th92
 15th   #5  KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th16th88
 16th   #68  Yamaha  BRACKEN BUTLER
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th15th87
 17th   #707  KTM  DAYGAN RADDON
 ERDA, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th19th84
 18th   #528  Kawasaki  DAWSON COOK
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th18th83
 19th   #7x  KTM  RUSSELL OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th20th82
 20th   #7  KTM  MICHAEL ALBRETSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th21st82
 21st   #101x  Husqvarna  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th17th81
 22nd   #103  KTM  ROWDY RICHARDSON
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th25th80
 23rd   #238  KTM  HAYGUN POWELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th22nd79
 24th   #42  KTM  AYDEN REEDY
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th23rd77
 25th   #392  KTM  DREW WILLIAMS
 BURLEY, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th24th74
 26th   #101  Husqvarna  KAYDEN COLEMAN
 WENDELL, ID 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th27th72
 27th   #37  KTM  JAYDEN ROWSELL
 SALT LAKE, UT 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th26th71
 28th   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th28th71
 29th   #626  HUSABERG  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th29th66
 30th   #875  Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th30th66
 31st   #424  KTM  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th31st66
 32nd   #411  KTM  BRAYDEN HERNANDEZ
 OLATHE, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th32nd63
 33rd   #241  Yamaha  KORTLAND SINCLAIR
 PRICE, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th33rd63
 34th   #769  Yamaha  AISIN JOHNSON
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th34th60
 35th   #111  Kawasaki  JAXSIN UDY
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th35th58
 36th   #7xx  Kawasaki  KALE EVERITT
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th37th55
 37th   #182  Husqvarna  AIDEN OSTLER
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd36th54
 38th   #86  KTM  XANDER MONAHAN
 OGDEN, UT 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th39th54
 39th   #48  Kawasaki  COOPER SMITH
 PARIS, ID 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th40th54
 40th   #6  KTM  JERRY OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st38th53
 41st   #144  KTM  RYLAN MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd41st49
 42nd   #619  KTM  MAYLA HERRICK
 THORNTON, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
12thDNS44
 -   #38  KTM  LUKE DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
 
11. GIRLS 65-85CC - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #127  Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
1st1st58
 2nd   #5  KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
2nd2nd52
 3rd   #44  Husqvarna  BAILEE COLMENERO
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd48
 4th   #191  Honda  REAGAN BULLARD
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
5th4th42
 5th   #150  KTM  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
4th6th41
 6th   #25  Yamaha  KAYDENCE UDY
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
6th5th39
 7th   #11x  Kawasaki  QWENCEY UDY
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
7th7th36
 8th   #37  Suzuki  HALEY ASHBY
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
8th8th34
 9th   #300  Husqvarna  SKYELAR BULLARD
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
9th9th32
 
12. 85CC BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #20  KTM  TRAESIN ROBINSON
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
1st1st66
 2nd   #x  Honda  KHYSON WOLFORD
 PARADISE, UT 
 -
 
3rd2nd58
 3rd   #29  Kawasaki  GARETT RHODES
 TREMONTON, UT 
 -
 
6th3rd51
 4th   #26  Yamaha  CADEN WILKINSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
 -
 
5th4th50
 5th   #113  Honda  COLTER PETERSON
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
 
2nd7th52
 6th   #3x  Yamaha  JACKSON STROUD
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
8th5th45
 7th   #21  Kawasaki  RYDER MCDONALD
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
4th9th46
 8th   #107  Kawasaki  LANDIN SAPPINGTON
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
9th6th43
 9th   #3  Yamaha  LEHI DUMMAR
 REXBURG, ID 
 -
 
7th10th41
 10th   #18  KTM  WYATT PERRYMAN
 LOGAN, UT 
 -
 
10th8th40
 11th   #814  Yamaha  COLE JOHNSON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
11th11th36
 12th   #708  Kawasaki  KEAGAN COLLIER
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 -
 
13th12th33
 13th   #177  Honda  KOLBY EVANS
 OAK CITY, UT 
 -
 
12th13th33
 
13. 85CC 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #142  KTM  KADEN SALVADORI
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
2nd1st75
 2nd   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
1st2nd75
 3rd   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
5th3rd64
 4th   #227  Kawasaki  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
4th5th62
 5th   #625  Husqvarna  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
6th4th61
 6th   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
 
7th6th57
 7th   #15  Yamaha  KASON RICHARDSON
 VICTOR, ID 
 -
 
8th7th55
 8th   #33  Kawasaki  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
 -
 
9th8th53
 9th   #150  KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
10th9th51
 10th   #17  Kawasaki  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
 -
 
11th10th49
 11th   #31  KTM  DEGAN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
3rd18th51
 12th   #131  Kawasaki  CAMERON BARRETT
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
13th11th46
 13th   #3  KTM  JAXON IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
12th12th46
 14th   #8  Yamaha  RUSSELL OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
14th13th43
 15th   #103  KTM  ROWDY RICHARDSON
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
15th16th39
 16th   #101  KTM  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
18th14th38
 17th   #626  HUSABERG  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
17th15th38
 18th   #26  Kawasaki  BLAKE JONES
 BENJAMIN, UT 
 -
 
16th17th37
 19th   #218  Kawasaki  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 -
 
19thDNS16
 
14. 85CC 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
2nd2nd72
 2nd   #211  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
1st4th71
 3rd   #51  Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd68
 4th   #583  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
8th1st66
 5th   #304  KTM  CARTER WISCOMBE
 TREMONTON, UT 
 -
 
5th6th59
 6th   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
4th7th60
 7th   #127  Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
7th5th58
 8th   #720  KTM  PEYTON BRANIN
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
9th8th53
 9th   #681  KTM  PHOENIX SILVAZ
 BURLEY, ID 
 -
 
10th9th51
 10th   #63  Yamaha  RODGER FACEY III
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
11th10th49
 11th   #650  KTM  JAYDEN MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
12th11th47
 12th   #06  Kawasaki  JESSE JAMES
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
6th18th46
 13th   #522  KTM  GRAYSON HIRSTIUS
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
13th12th45
 14th   #44  Husqvarna  BAILEE COLMENERO
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 -
 
14th13th43
 15th   #006  Kawasaki  DAKOTA GREENWELL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
15th14th41
 16th   #135  Kawasaki  JAKE FALLIS
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
16th16th38
 17th   #144  Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
18th15th37
 18th   #342  Honda  ROCKY MARCHELLO
 LOGAN, UT 
 -
 
17th17th36
 19th   #401  KTM  LUKE MADSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
19thDNS16
 
15. 85CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #211  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd1st107
 2nd   #51  Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st2nd107
 3rd   #583  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st3rd105
 4th   #142  KTM  KADEN SALVADORI
 NAMPA, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd4th98
 5th   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd5th96
 6th   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd6th97
 7th   #06  Kawasaki  JESSE JAMES
 MILFORD, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th7th88
 8th   #127  Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th8th88
 9th   #625  Husqvarna  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th11th85
 10th   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th13th84
 11th   #650  KTM  JAYDEN MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th9th83
 12th   #20  KTM  TRAESIN ROBINSON
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th10th83
 13th   #681  KTM  PHOENIX SILVAZ
 BURLEY, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th12th83
 14th   #150  KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th16th78
 15th   #33  Kawasaki  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th14th77
 16th   #63  Yamaha  RODGER FACEY III
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th15th75
 17th   #720  KTM  PEYTON BRANIN
 OREM, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th19th75
 18th   #808  Kawasaki  BRODY VANVLIET
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th17th73
 19th   #3  KTM  JAXON IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th20th73
 20th   #131  Kawasaki  CAMERON BARRETT
 TOOELE, UT 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th18th71
 21st   #8  Yamaha  RUSSELL OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th23rd68
 22nd   #144  Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th21st67
 23rd   #44  Husqvarna  BAILEE COLMENERO
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th25th67
 24th   #626  HUSABERG  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th22nd64
 25th   #113  Honda  COLTER PETERSON
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th24th64
 26th   #26  Yamaha  CADEN WILKINSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th26th60
 27th   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
4thDNS48
 28th   #31  KTM  DEGAN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
4thDNS48
 29th   #304  KTM  CARTER WISCOMBE
 TREMONTON, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
5thDNS46
 30th   #342  Honda  ROCKY MARCHELLO
 LOGAN, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
13thDNS38
 31st   #25  Cobra  RYAN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 15th
  Heat 1
15thDNS36
 32nd   #29  Kawasaki  GARETT RHODES
 TREMONTON, UT 
 15th
  Heat 2
15thDNS36
 33rd   #18  KTM  WYATT PERRYMAN
 LOGAN, UT 
 17th
  Heat 2
17thDNS34
 34th   #21  Kawasaki  RYDER MCDONALD
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 17th
  Heat 1
17thDNS34
 35th   #708  Kawasaki  KEAGAN COLLIER
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 18th
  Heat 1
18thDNS33
 -   #26x  Kawasaki  BLAKE JONES
 BENJAMIN, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
 
16. SUPERMINI - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
1st1st82
 2nd   #101  Husqvarna  GAGE WILCOX
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
2nd2nd76
 3rd   #84  KTM  CARSON HAMBLIN
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd72
 4th   #583  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
6th4th65
 5th   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
5th5th64
 6th   #211  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
7th6th61
 7th   #51  Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
4th10th61
 8th   #56  Husqvarna  SOPHIA PHELPS
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
8th7th59
 9th   #142  KTM  KADEN SALVADORI
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
10th8th56
 10th   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
9th9th56
 11th   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
13th11th50
 12th   #304  KTM  CARTER WISCOMBE
 TREMONTON, UT 
 -
 
12th12th50
 13th   #33  Kawasaki  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
 -
 
14th13th47
 14th   #650  KTM  JAYDEN MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
15th14th45
 15th   #150  KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
16th15th43
 16th   #3  KTM  JAXON IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
18th16th40
 17th   #25  Cobra  RYAN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
19th17th38
 18th   #522  KTM  GRAYSON HIRSTIUS
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
17th19th38
 19th   #144  Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
21st18th35
 20th   #808  Kawasaki  BRODY VANVLIET
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
20th20th34
 21st   #31  KTM  DEGAN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
11thDNS26
 
17. SCHOOLBOY 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
1st1st98
 2nd   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
2nd2nd92
 3rd   #885  Yamaha  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd88
 4th   #105  KTM  HAYDEN ANZALONE
 ENTERPRISE, UT 
 -
 
4th5th82
 5th   #101  Husqvarna  GAGE WILCOX
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
8th4th79
 6th   #77  KTM  DYLAN BRADY
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
6th7th77
 7th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
5th8th77
 8th   #84  KTM  CARSON HAMBLIN
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
9th9th72
 9th   #11x  Yamaha  CONNOR STEVENSON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
7th12th71
 10th   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
10th11th69
 11th   #483  Yamaha  GABE NIEDERHAUSER
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
12th10th68
 12th   #62  Husqvarna  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
20th6th64
 13th   #51  Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
13th13th64
 14th   #817  Yamaha  GABRIEL LEATHAM
 WEST WARREN, UT 
 -
 
15th15th60
 15th   #304  KTM  CARTER WISCOMBE
 TREMONTON, UT 
 -
 
16th17th57
 16th   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
17th18th55
 17th   #126  Husqvarna  JUSTICE RUTLEDGE
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
21st16th53
 18th   #404  Yamaha  RACYN OGDEN
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
18th19th53
 19th   #19  KTM  TERANCE LAMAR PHILLIPS
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
 -
 
11th28th51
 20th   #56  Husqvarna  SOPHIA PHELPS
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
29th14th47
 21st   #100  Husqvarna  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
23rd20th47
 22nd   #67  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN HANSEN
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 -
 
22nd21st47
 23rd   #12  KTM  DAYTON BOULARD
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
19th26th45
 24th   #222  Yamaha  MORGON SEALANDER
 FARMINGTON, UT 
 -
 
24th22nd44
 25th   #33  Kawasaki  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
 -
 
26th23rd41
 26th   #16  Yamaha  CIERRA CANDELARIA
 RIVETON, UT 
 -
 
25th24th41
 27th   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 -
 
27th25th38
 28th   #213  KTM  IVAN MCBEE
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
28th27th35
 29th   #16x  Husqvarna  WILLIAM JONES
 BENJAMIN, UT 
 -
 
14thDNS31
 
18. SCHOOLBOY 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
2nd1st93
 2nd   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
4th2nd86
 3rd   #566  Kawasaki  TRISTAN ALEXANDER
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
5th3rd82
 4th   #105  KTM  HAYDEN ANZALONE
 ENTERPRISE, UT 
 -
 
6th4th79
 5th   #223  KTM  HAYDEN HINES
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
8th7th73
 6th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
12th8th68
 7th   #62  Husqvarna  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
16th5th67
 8th   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
11th10th67
 9th   #885  Yamaha  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
 -
 
13th9th66
 10th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
3rd19th68
 11th   #11  Yamaha  TEANCUM DUMMAR
 REXBURG, ID 
 -
 
18th11th59
 12th   #12x  KTM  DAYTON BOULARD
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
19th13th56
 13th   #222  Yamaha  MORGON SEALANDER
 FARMINGTON, UT 
 -
 
17th15th56
 14th   #123  KTM  KALE JOHNSON
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
28th6th54
 15th   #23  Suzuki  GABE TILTON
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 -
 
23rd14th51
 16th   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
 -
 
21st16th51
 17th   #100  KTM  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
20th17th51
 18th   #126  Husqvarna  JUSTICE RUTLEDGE
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
27th12th49
 19th   #487  Husqvarna  BRANDON HAIGHT
 HOWE, ID 
 -
 
24th18th46
 20th   #80  Suzuki  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
1stDNS48
 21st   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
7thDNS37
 22nd   #84  KTM  JACK ANDERSON
 HELPER, UT 
 -
 
9thDNS35
 23rd   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
10thDNS34
 24th   #252  Husqvarna  JACE JONES
 BENJAMIN, UT 
 -
 
14thDNS30
 25th   #16  Husqvarna  WILLIAM JONES
 BENJAMIN, UT 
 -
 
15thDNS29
 26th   #42  Yamaha  BOWDY RILEY
 GOSHEN, UT 
 -
 
22ndDNS22
 27th   #50  Kawasaki  GUSSIE GREENWELL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
25thDNS19
 28th   #304  Kawasaki  COOPER SMITH
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
26thDNS18
 -   #30  Yamaha  KODY GIRARDO
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
19. WOMEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #171  KTM  MADI JO TAYLOR
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
1st1st62
 2nd   #56  Husqvarna  SOPHIA PHELPS
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
2nd2nd56
 3rd   #898  Husqvarna  KACEY PELKOLA
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
3rd3rd52
 4th   #16  Yamaha  CIERRA CANDELARIA
 RIVETON, UT 
 -
 
4th4th48
 5th   #8  Yamaha  KODEE OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
6th5th43
 6th   #50  Kawasaki  GUSSIE GREENWELL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
5th6th43
 7th   #25  Cobra  RYAN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
7th8th39
 8th   #517  Kawasaki  REEGAN GREENWELL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
8th9th37
 9th   #44  Husqvarna  BAILEE COLMENERO
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 -
 
11th7th36
 10th   #71  Yamaha  WINDY MOWER
 MANTI, UT 
 -
 
9th10th35
 11th   #24  Honda  ASHLEY BUTLER
 PROVO, UT 
 -
 
10th11th33
 
20. 250 BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Kawasaki  KAHN HILTON
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
2nd1st89
 2nd   #820  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MOFFAT
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
1st2nd89
 3rd   #820x  Kawasaki  BRYSON CARSON
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
4th3rd80
 4th   #10  KTM  ETHAN ANDERSON
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
5th5th74
 5th   #888  Kawasaki  DAXON JONES
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 -
 
6th6th72
 6th   #257  Kawasaki  JETT BATTY
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
7th7th70
 7th   #3  Suzuki  BLAKE JENSEN
 LINDON, UT 
 -
 
12th4th69
 8th   #8  Yamaha  KODEE OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
9th8th67
 9th   #102  Yamaha  DALTON MCBRIDE
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
 
11th9th64
 10th   #68  Yamaha  DILLON PETERSON
 OAK CITY, UT 
 -
 
10th10th64
 11th   #2  Yamaha  KADEN ANDERSON
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
8th12th64
 12th   #24  Honda  DAN MARCOM
 SOUTH WEBER, UT 
 -
 
13th11th60
 13th   #173  Yamaha  JORREY JACOBSON
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
14th13th57
 14th   #251  Yamaha  VINCENT LOPEZ
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
3rd24th59
 15th   #313  KTM  TAYLOR FERDINAND
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
15th14th55
 16th   #44  Kawasaki  KEVIN ALDRIDGE
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
16th15th53
 17th   #888x  Kawasaki  CAMERON COULT
 MURRAY, UT 
 -
 
18th17th49
 18th   #704  Yamaha  KELTON LAMB
 EVANSTON, WY 
 -
 
24th16th44
 19th   #331  Yamaha  TAYLOR NELSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
 -
 
19th21st44
 20th   #x  Honda  LEVI MORRIS
 ARIMO, ID 
 -
 
23rd18th43
 21st   #47  KTM  CORBEN ROPER
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
20th23rd41
 22nd   #20  Yamaha  DOMINIK DAVIS
 PRICE, UT 
 -
 
22nd22nd40
 23rd   #626  Yamaha  EASTON HEYWOOD
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
25th20th39
 24th   #399x  Kawasaki  MASON KIDD
 AMERICAN FORK, UT 
 -
 
21st25th38
 25th   #602a  Yamaha  JOSH TURNER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
17thDNS25
 26th   #88  Husqvarna  BRYER HANSEN
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 -
 
DNS19th23
 -   #423  Kawasaki  BRAXTON BUCK
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
21. 250 NOVICE 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77  KTM  DYLAN BRADY
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
1st1st88
 2nd   #223  KTM  HAYDEN HINES
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
2nd3rd80
 3rd   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
6th2nd75
 4th   #483  Yamaha  GABE NIEDERHAUSER
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
4th4th74
 5th   #126  Husqvarna  JUSTICE RUTLEDGE
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
7th6th67
 6th   #12  KTM  DAYTON BOULARD
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
8th7th65
 7th   #412  Kawasaki  KASEN TOTTY
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
15th5th60
 8th   #404  Yamaha  RACYN OGDEN
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
9th11th60
 9th   #23  Suzuki  GABE TILTON
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 -
 
11th10th59
 10th   #198  Honda  KEITH DOTSON
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
5th16th59
 11th   #426  Yamaha  RAYCE DOLINAR
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
 
13th9th58
 12th   #30  Yamaha  KODY GIRARDO
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
18th8th54
 13th   #84  KTM  JACK ANDERSON
 HELPER, UT 
 -
 
3rd23rd56
 14th   #3  KTM  NICK CHRISTENSEN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
14th13th53
 15th   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 -
 
16th14th50
 16th   #222  Yamaha  MORGON SEALANDER
 FARMINGTON, UT 
 -
 
10th21st49
 17th   #42  Yamaha  BOWDY RILEY
 GOSHEN, UT 
 -
 
20th12th48
 18th   #15  Honda  JULIAN SAVALA
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
19th15th46
 19th   #100  Husqvarna  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
17th17th46
 20th   #503  KTM  CADE CHRISTENSEN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 -
 
12th22nd46
 21st   #817  Yamaha  GABRIEL LEATHAM
 WEST WARREN, UT 
 -
 
21st18th41
 22nd   #213  KTM  IVAN MCBEE
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
24th19th37
 23rd   #132  Kawasaki  JEREK WILLIAMS
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 -
 
23rd20th37
 24th   #50  Kawasaki  GUSSIE GREENWELL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
22ndDNS18
 
22. 250 NOVICE 16+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  KTM  TERANCE LAMAR PHILLIPS
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st1st112
 2nd   #123  KTM  KALE JOHNSON
 ETNA, WY 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st2nd109
 3rd   #171  KTM  MADI JO TAYLOR
 BOISE, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd3rd104
 4th   #221  KTM  KORT FRISCHKNECHT
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd4th102
 5th   #121  Yamaha  TYSON SHURTZ
 DELTA, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th5th94
 6th   #174  KTM  BLAYNE HERRERA
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th6th95
 7th   #95  KTM  JASON HAMMER
 MORGAN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th7th92
 8th   #337  Honda  JARED RUNDELL
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th8th90
 9th   #95x  Honda  CHASE HOKANSON
 MAGNA, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th12th89
 10th   #25  KTM  KARSON PEDERSEN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th9th87
 11th   #195  Yamaha  DILAN PETERSON
 MANTI, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th10th87
 12th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd16th87
 13th   #424  Honda  COLTEN MADSEN
 DRAPER, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th11th84
 14th   #255  Yamaha  HUNTER AVERETT
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th15th83
 15th   #313  Honda  TREYSON FARNSWORTH
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th13th81
 16th   #357  KTM  KELLAN WOLFORD
 PARADISE, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th14th79
 17th   #399  Honda  RANDALL MCBRIDE
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th20th77
 18th   #25x  KTM  SCOTT SUTTON
 JACKSON, WY 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th19th76
 19th   #42  Kawasaki  MASON MICKELSEN
 SALINA, UT 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th17th75
 20th   #56  Honda  PARKER SWAINSTON
 DRAPER, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th22nd74
 21st   #10  Yamaha  DANIEL CONTRERAS
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th18th72
 22nd   #986  KTM  KADEN SILVAZ
 BURLEY, ID 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th24th70
 23rd   #233  Yamaha  SPENCER ORTON
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th21st68
 24th   #11  Yamaha  TEANCUM DUMMAR
 REXBURG, ID 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th25th68
 25th   #822  Suzuki  TUCKER HEYWOOD
 TOOELE, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th23rd67
 26th   #67  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN HANSEN
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th26th65
 27th   #484  KTM  TYLER GREEN
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th27th61
 28th   #16  Yamaha  CIERRA CANDELARIA
 RIVETON, UT 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th30th61
 29th   #487  Husqvarna  BRANDON HAIGHT
 HOWE, ID 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th29th60
 30th   #96  Honda  JAMES EDWARDS
 OREM, UT 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th28th59
 31st   #43  Kawasaki  HAYDEN NUTTALL
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th31st57
 32nd   #304  Kawasaki  COOPER SMITH
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th32nd54
 33rd   #92  Kawasaki  REMINGTON COLLEDGE
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th33rd54
 34th   #735  Kawasaki  JACK YONKE
 AMMON, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rdDNS51
 35th   #606  KTM  CLAY ASHWORTH
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 12th
  Heat 1
12thDNS40
 36th   #252  Husqvarna  JACE JONES
 BENJAMIN, UT 
 18th
  Heat 2
18thDNS34
 
23. 250 INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80  Suzuki  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
2nd1st65
 2nd   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
1st2nd65
 3rd   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
3rd4th56
 4th   #566  Kawasaki  TRISTAN ALEXANDER
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
5th3rd54
 5th   #259  Yamaha  KASEN JOHNSON
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
7th6th47
 6th   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
11th5th44
 7th   #413  Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
9th7th44
 8th   #51  Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
8th9th43
 9th   #17  Honda  RICHIE SAVALA
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
10th8th42
 10th   #171  Honda  AUSTIN TWITCHELL
 SMITHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
12th10th38
 11th   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
 -
 
14th11th35
 12th   #142  Honda  RYKER BUTLER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
4thDNS27
 13th   #11  Yamaha  CONNOR STEVENSON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
6thDNS24
 14th   #898  Husqvarna  KACEY PELKOLA
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
13thDNS17
 -   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
24. 250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
1st1st48
 2nd   #199  KTM  KYLER BRABEC
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
2nd2nd42
 3rd   #499  KTM  BRYANT HUMISTON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
3rd3rd38
 4th   #381  Yamaha  JOSEPH BLACK
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 -
 
4th4th34
 
25. 450 BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #820  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MOFFAT
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
2nd1st73
 2nd   #188  Honda  SPENCER YOUNG
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd66
 3rd   #257  Kawasaki  JETT BATTY
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
1st5th67
 4th   #3  Suzuki  BLAKE JENSEN
 LINDON, UT 
 -
 
4th6th59
 5th   #820x  Kawasaki  BRYSON CARSON
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
10th2nd59
 6th   #720  Yamaha  EVAN FOXLEY
 ROY, UT 
 -
 
7th8th53
 7th   #102  Yamaha  DALTON MCBRIDE
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
 
9th7th52
 8th   #244  Kawasaki  KYLE CRAWFORD
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
6th10th52
 9th   #23  Husqvarna  FLINT HOLM
 MILFORD, UT 
 -
 
13th4th52
 10th   #173  Yamaha  JORREY JACOBSON
 ERDA, UT 
 -
 
11th11th46
 11th   #399x  Kawasaki  MASON KIDD
 AMERICAN FORK, UT 
 -
 
14th14th40
 12th   #394  Kawasaki  SAMUEL STOTT
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
17th12th39
 13th   #18  Suzuki  KODY CODNER
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
16th15th37
 14th   #163  Kawasaki  KADEN HARRIS
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
5thDNS29
 15th   #14  Yamaha  LANCE SMITH
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
8thDNS26
 16th   #88  Husqvarna  BRYER HANSEN
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 -
 
DNS9th25
 17th   #358  Kawasaki  COLTON VANDERTOOLEN
 MAGNA, UT 
 -
 
12thDNS22
 18th   #xx  Unknown  JASON DOERMAN
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
15thDNS19
 -   #423  Kawasaki  BRAXTON BUCK
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 -   #x  Honda  JACOB NEIWERT
 HYRUM, UT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
26. OPEN NOVICE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #123  KTM  KALE JOHNSON
 ETNA, WY 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st1st118
 2nd   #112  Yamaha  TOD COUSINEAU
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd2nd112
 3rd   #252  Husqvarna  JACE JONES
 BENJAMIN, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st3rd113
 4th   #13  Yamaha  SAM ANDERSON
 ROY, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th4th102
 5th   #2  Honda  JADE HOLM
 OGDEN, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd6th105
 6th   #95x  Honda  CHASE HOKANSON
 MAGNA, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th5th100
 7th   #198  Honda  KEITH DOTSON
 MILFORD, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th8th98
 8th   #221  KTM  KORT FRISCHKNECHT
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th11th93
 9th   #195  Yamaha  DILAN PETERSON
 MANTI, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th10th91
 10th   #121  Yamaha  LOGAN SHURTZ
 DELTA, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th7th90
 11th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th9th90
 12th   #95  KTM  JASON HAMMER
 MORGAN, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th12th90
 13th   #174  KTM  BLAYNE HERRERA
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd17th92
 14th   #424  Honda  COLTEN MADSEN
 DRAPER, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th13th86
 15th   #25  KTM  KARSON PEDERSEN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th14th86
 16th   #233  Yamaha  SPENCER ORTON
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th15th85
 17th   #75  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GARDNER
 MT. PLEASANT, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th19th83
 18th   #313  Honda  TREYSON FARNSWORTH
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th16th82
 19th   #986  KTM  KADEN SILVAZ
 BURLEY, ID 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th20th81
 20th   #404  Yamaha  RACYN OGDEN
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th23rd80
 21st   #253  Kawasaki  BRADLEY RHOADES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th18th78
 22nd   #412  Kawasaki  KASEN TOTTY
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th30th75
 23rd   #3  KTM  NICK CHRISTENSEN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th25th72
 24th   #25x  KTM  SCOTT SUTTON
 JACKSON, WY 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th24th71
 25th   #606  KTM  CLAY ASHWORTH
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th27th71
 26th   #484  KTM  TYLER GREEN
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th21st70
 27th   #11  Yamaha  TEANCUM DUMMAR
 REXBURG, ID 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th26th69
 28th   #56  Honda  PARKER SWAINSTON
 DRAPER, UT 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th22nd68
 29th   #65  KTM  ANDREW BUTLER
 PROVO, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th29th65
 30th   #213  KTM  IVAN MCBEE
 RIVERTON, UT 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th28th64
 31st   #28  Honda  TYSON GIRARDO
 RIVERTON, UT 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th31st60
 32nd   #503  KTM  CADE CHRISTENSEN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rdDNS54
 33rd   #337  Honda  JARED RUNDELL
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
6thDNS49
 34th   #735  Kawasaki  JACK YONKE
 AMMON, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
7thDNS48
 35th   #426  Yamaha  RAYCE DOLINAR
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
14thDNS41
 36th   #30  Yamaha  KODY GIRARDO
 RIVERTON, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
16thDNS39
 37th   #630  Yamaha  DAVLIN TAYLOR
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 17th
  Heat 1
17thDNS38
 38th   #303  Yamaha  TYLER COFFING
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 17th
  Heat 2
17thDNS38
 39th   #491  Yamaha  RYAN NOBLE
 TAYLORSVILLE, UT 
 18th
  Heat 1
18thDNS37
 
27. 450 INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
1st1st60
 2nd   #259  Yamaha  KASEN JOHNSON
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
2nd2nd54
 3rd   #382  Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
3rd3rd50
 4th   #51  Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
5th4th44
 5th   #413  Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
7th5th40
 6th   #446  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ROBERSON
 LARAMIE, WY 
 -
 
6th7th39
 7th   #288  Honda  PHILL HARNDEN
 PROVO, UT 
 -
 
9th6th37
 8th   #171  Honda  AUSTIN TWITCHELL
 SMITHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
8th8th36
 9th   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
 -
 
10th9th33
 10th   #142  Honda  RYKER BUTLER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
4thDNS23
 
28. 450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #140  Kawasaki  AUSTIN KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
1st1st68
 2nd   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
3rd2nd60
 3rd   #199  KTM  KYLER BRABEC
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
4th3rd56
 4th   #619  Honda  KADEN HUDSON
 MENDON, UT 
 -
 
5th4th52
 5th   #604  KTM  JOEL BARNOWSKI
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
6th5th49
 6th   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
7th6th47
 7th   #103  Yamaha  NATHAN MILES
 EAGLE, ID 
 -
 
8th7th45
 8th   #499  KTM  BRYANT HUMISTON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
10th8th42
 9th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN JORGENSEN
 THAYNE, WY 
 -
 
12th9th39
 10th   #909  Kawasaki  JEFF BURGESS
 MAGNA, UT 
 -
 
11th11th38
 11th   #138  Kawasaki  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
13th10th37
 12th   #234  KTM  MCCOY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
2ndDNS31
 13th   #185  Kawasaki  DAMON BACK
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 -
 
9thDNS21
 14th   #857  KTM  BRANDAN POWELL
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
14thDNS16
 
29. OPEN AM - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #80  Suzuki  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
41
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
38
 3rd   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
36
 4th   #382  Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
34
 5th   #566  Kawasaki  TRISTAN ALEXANDER
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
32
 6th   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
31
 7th   #259  Yamaha  KASEN JOHNSON
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
30
 8th   #885  Yamaha  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
 -
 
29
 9th   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
28
 10th   #221  KTM  KORT FRISCHKNECHT
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 -
 
27
 11th   #95  KTM  JASON HAMMER
 MORGAN, UT 
 -
 
26
 12th   #413  Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
25
 13th   #317  Husqvarna  GRANT GASPARI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
24
 14th   #142  Honda  RYKER BUTLER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
23
 15th   #126  Husqvarna  JUSTICE RUTLEDGE
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
22
 16th   #51  Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
21
 17th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
20
 18th   #13  Yamaha  SAM ANDERSON
 ROY, UT 
 -
 
19
 19th   #255  Yamaha  HUNTER AVERETT
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
18
 20th   #11  Yamaha  TEANCUM DUMMAR
 REXBURG, ID 
 -
 
17
 21st   #484  KTM  TYLER GREEN
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 -
 
16
 -   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
0
 -   #62  Husqvarna  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
0
 -   #28  Honda  TYSON GIRARDO
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
0
 -   #195  Yamaha  DILAN PETERSON
 MANTI, UT 
 -
 
0
 -   #100  Husqvarna  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
0
 -   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
 -
 
0
 
30. OPEN PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #235  KTM  BEN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
38
 2nd   #140  Kawasaki  AUSTIN KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
35
 3rd   #604  KTM  JOEL BARNOWSKI
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
33
 4th   #302  KTM  BAILEY KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
31
 5th   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
29
 6th   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
28
 7th   #619  Honda  KADEN HUDSON
 MENDON, UT 
 -
 
27
 8th   #199  KTM  KYLER BRABEC
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
26
 9th   #185  Kawasaki  DAMON BACK
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 -
 
25
 10th   #103  Yamaha  NATHAN MILES
 EAGLE, ID 
 -
 
24
 11th   #909  Kawasaki  JEFF BURGESS
 MAGNA, UT 
 -
 
23
 12th   #331  Kawasaki  DEREK NELSON
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
22
 13th   #451  Kawasaki  MATTHEW MCKAY
 JEROME, ID 
 -
 
21
 14th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN JORGENSEN
 THAYNE, WY 
 -
 
20
 15th   #138  Kawasaki  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
19
 16th   #278  Kawasaki  GLENN CARMODY
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
18
 17th   #151  Honda  JAKE LECHTENBERG
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
17
 18th   #234  Honda  MCCOY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
16
 -   #381  Yamaha  JOSEPH BLACK
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 -
 
0
 -   #499  KTM  BRYANT HUMISTON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
0
 -   #857  KTM  BRANDAN POWELL
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
0
 -   #871  KTM  MIKEY POWELL
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
0
 
31. +20 OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #302  KTM  BAILEY KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
2nd1st69
 2nd   #101  Honda  AUSTIN JORGENSEN
 THAYNE, WY 
 -
 
4th2nd62
 3rd   #871  KTM  MIKEY POWELL
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
6th3rd57
 4th   #425  Honda  BRANDON SOUCIE
 LOGAN, UT 
 -
 
5th4th56
 5th   #812  KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
8th6th50
 6th   #317  Husqvarna  GRANT GASPARI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
7th7th50
 7th   #138  Kawasaki  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
10th5th49
 8th   #735  Kawasaki  JACK YONKE
 AMMON, ID 
 -
 
9th9th46
 9th   #857  KTM  BRANDAN POWELL
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
13th8th43
 10th   #253  Kawasaki  BRADLEY RHOADES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
11th10th43
 11th   #358  Kawasaki  COLTON VANDERTOOLEN
 MAGNA, UT 
 -
 
14th11th39
 12th   #491  Yamaha  RYAN NOBLE
 TAYLORSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
15th12th37
 13th   #xx  Unknown  JASON DOERMAN
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
16th13th35
 14th   #140  Kawasaki  AUSTIN KOUBA
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
1stDNS36
 15th   #103  Yamaha  NATHAN MILES
 EAGLE, ID 
 -
 
3rdDNS31
 16th   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
12thDNS20
 
32. +25 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #235  KTM  BEN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
1st2nd55
 3rd   #499  KTM  BRYANT HUMISTON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
3rd3rd48
 4th   #451  Kawasaki  MATTHEW MCKAY
 JEROME, ID 
 -
 
4th4th44
 5th   #331  Kawasaki  DEREK NELSON
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
5th5th40
 6th   #909  Kawasaki  JEFF BURGESS
 MAGNA, UT 
 -
 
7th6th37
 7th   #871  KTM  MIKEY POWELL
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
6th7th37
 8th   #425  Honda  BRANDON SOUCIE
 LOGAN, UT 
 -
 
8th8th34
 9th   #151  Honda  JAKE LECHTENBERG
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
9th9th32
 
33. +25 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #812  KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
2nd1st71
 2nd   #41  Kawasaki  LANDON MICKELSEN
 REDMOND, UT 
 -
 
1st2nd71
 3rd   #15  KTM  ZACH EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
3rd3rd64
 4th   #446  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ROBERSON
 LARAMIE, WY 
 -
 
6th4th57
 5th   #112  Honda  KEATON PACE
 MORGAN, UT 
 -
 
5th6th55
 6th   #13  Yamaha  SAM ANDERSON
 ROY, UT 
 -
 
7th5th54
 7th   #1  Kawasaki  DILLON FOWLER
 SUNSET, UT 
 -
 
8th7th51
 8th   #888  Kawasaki  TREVOR STEEDMAN
 TAYLORSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
10th8th48
 9th   #717  Honda  PATRICK DAVIS
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
9th9th48
 10th   #5  Suzuki  LANCE OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
12th10th44
 11th   #37  Suzuki  TOVEY ASHBY
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
14th11th41
 12th   #31  Honda  JON HITE
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
13th13th40
 13th   #793  Honda  PAYDON NYE
 FRANKLIN, ID 
 -
 
15th12th39
 14th   #491  Yamaha  RYAN NOBLE
 TAYLORSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
16th14th36
 15th   #848  KTM  DAVE GREEN
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 -
 
17th15th34
 16th   #735  Kawasaki  JACK YONKE
 AMMON, ID 
 -
 
4thDNS30
 17th   #557  Honda  BROC STOUT
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
11thDNS22
 
34. +30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #604  KTM  JOEL BARNOWSKI
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
1st1st48
 2nd   #451  Kawasaki  MATTHEW MCKAY
 JEROME, ID 
 -
 
3rd2nd40
 3rd   #331  Kawasaki  DEREK NELSON
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
2nd3rd40
 4th   #151  Honda  JAKE LECHTENBERG
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
4th4th34
 
35. +30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  ZACH EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
1st1st58
 2nd   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
2nd2nd52
 3rd   #717  Honda  PATRICK DAVIS
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
3rd4th46
 4th   #888  Kawasaki  TREVOR STEEDMAN
 TAYLORSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
5th3rd44
 5th   #891  Honda  TJ BRONSON
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
4th5th42
 6th   #496  Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
 -
 
8th6th36
 7th   #599  Kawasaki  BRYAN SCHRITTER
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
7th7th36
 8th   #25  Yamaha  TYSON MARTINEZ
 BLUEBELL, UT 
 -
 
6th9th35
 9th   #212  Honda  ADAM MCKEAN
 STANLEY, ID 
 -
 
9th8th33
 
36. +30 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #557  Honda  BROC STOUT
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
1st1st82
 2nd   #20  Honda  CARLAN HUNTSMAN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
2nd2nd76
 3rd   #112  Honda  ROBERT MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
 -
 
4th3rd70
 4th   #5  Suzuki  LANCE OYLER
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
3rd4th70
 5th   #31  Honda  JON HITE
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
 -
 
5th6th63
 6th   #426  Yamaha  ROSS RUVALCABA
 KANOSH, UT 
 -
 
7th5th62
 7th   #521  Kawasaki  DALLAS JACKMAN
 SARATOGA, UT 
 -
 
8th7th59
 8th   #37  Suzuki  TOVEY ASHBY
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
6th11th57
 9th   #223  KTM  AARON TILTON
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 -
 
11th8th55
 10th   #622  Husqvarna  BRADY TRENT
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
13th9th52
 11th   #720  Yamaha  EVAN FOXLEY
 ROY, UT 
 -
 
10th12th52
 12th   #83  Kawasaki  BRYAN WILLIAMS
 SYRACUSE, UT 
 -
 
9th13th52
 13th   #121  Suzuki  KEVIN MCGEE
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
15th10th49
 14th   #775  Yamaha  SEAN MCDONALD
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
12th14th48
 15th   #15x  Kawasaki  JACOB COLEMAN
 WENDELL, ID 
 -
 
14th19th41
 16th   #48  Honda  SHAWN RHOADES
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
19th15th40
 17th   #20x  Yamaha  MARCUS SAPPINGTON
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
18th16th40
 18th   #150  Yamaha  RAYMOND SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
17th17th40
 19th   #848  KTM  DAVE GREEN
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 -
 
16th18th40
 20th   #6  Suzuki  PAT JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
 -
 
20th20th34
 21st   #12  Kawasaki  KEVIN GREENWELL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
 -
 
21st21st32
 
37. +40 AMATEUR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #20  Honda  CARLAN HUNTSMAN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
2nd1st57
 2nd   #2  Honda  CHRIS COOK
 TABIONA, UT 
 -
 
3rd2nd52
 3rd   #384  Honda  JUSTIN LORDS
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
1st4th53
 4th   #223  KTM  AARON TILTON
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 -
 
5th3rd46
 5th   #13  Yamaha  VANCE SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
4th6th43
 6th   #775  Yamaha  SEAN MCDONALD
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
6th5th41
 7th   #150  Yamaha  RAYMOND SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
9th7th36
 8th   #848  KTM  DAVE GREEN
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 -
 
8th8th36
 9th   #48  Honda  SHAWN RHOADES
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
7thDNS19
 10th   #125  Kawasaki  BRETT HARRIS
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
10thDNS16
 
38. +40 EXPERT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #278  Kawasaki  GLENN CARMODY
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #750  Husqvarna  PAUL ANDERSON
 HELPER, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #599  Kawasaki  BRYAN SCHRITTER
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
4th4th36
 5th   #496  Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
 -
 
5th5th32
 
39. +50 OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #278  Kawasaki  GLENN CARMODY
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
1st1st52
 2nd   #147  Yamaha  DAVE ASHBY
 ALPINE, UT 
 -
 
2nd4th42
 3rd   #57  Husqvarna  BRAD GARDNER
 FAIRVIEW, UT 
 -
 
5th2nd40
 4th   #8  Kawasaki  CURTIS JONES
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 -
 
3rd5th38
 5th   #13  Yamaha  VANCE SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
6th3rd37
 6th   #125  Kawasaki  BRETT HARRIS
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
4th6th35
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.207 Seconds