Rocky Mountain Motocross Series
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2019 IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - 9/1/2019
RUPERT MX - Rupert, ID
01. YAMAHA PW 50 THRU 8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  Yamaha  JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #61  Yamaha  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
1st2nd
 3rd   #859  Yamaha  CHANCE CHARRON
 BEAVER, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #624  Yamaha  KINSLEY HILL
 WEST POINT, UT 
5th4th
 5th   #15  Yamaha  LANDON HYDE
 KIMBERLY, ID 
4th5th
 
02. 50 CC BEG 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  Husqvarna  BLAKE MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #12  KTM  ASHER TAYLOR
 RUPERT, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #2  Yamaha  LANDON JETT JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
3rd3rd
 
03. 50CC BEG 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #137  KTM  LOGAN MOWER
 ENOCH, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #909  Cobra  CRUE OSGUTHORPE
 Q, UT 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #123  KTM  AUSTIN CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
2nd3rd
 4th   #199x  KTM  LEIMOMI JENSEN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
4th4th
 
04. 50CC 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #18  Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
1st1st
 2nd   #77  Cobra  BENTLEY BURMESTER
 SNOWVILLE, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #615  Cobra  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
4th3rd
 4th   #29  Cobra  RYDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
3rd5th
 5th   #509  Cobra  WESTON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
6th4th
 6th   #726  Cobra  JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
5th6th
 7th   #859  Cobra  CHANCE CHARRON
 BEAVER, UT 
7th7th
 8th   #624  Cobra  KINSLEY HILL
 WEST POINT, UT 
8th8th
 
05. 50CC 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8  Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #81  Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #875  Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
4th4th
 5th   #007  Cobra  MAX DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
5th5th
 6th   #215  KTM  KAYDEN WEEKS
 ALPINE, WY 
6th6th
 
06. 50CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8  Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
1st2nd
 2nd   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
3rd1st
 3rd   #18  Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
4th3rd
 4th   #007  Cobra  MAX DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
5th4th
 5th   #215  KTM  KAYDEN WEEKS
 ALPINE, WY 
6th5th
 6th   #137  KTM  LOGAN MOWER
 ENOCH, UT 
7th6th
 7th   #77  Cobra  BENTLEY BURMESTER
 SNOWVILLE, UT 
8th7th
 8th   #909  Cobra  CRUE OSGUTHORPE
 Q, UT 
10th8th
 9th   #81  Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
2nd16th
 10th   #25  Husqvarna  LOGAN JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
9th10th
 11th   #509  Cobra  WESTON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
11th9th
 12th   #199x  KTM  LEIMOMI JENSEN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
13th11th
 13th   #615  KTM  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
12th12th
 14th   #29  Cobra  RYDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
14th13th
 15th   #44  Husqvarna  BLAKE MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
15th14th
 16th   #859  Cobra  CHANCE CHARRON
 BEAVER, UT 
16th15th
 
07. 65CC BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #182  KTM  KANE MARCUM
 BOISE, ID 
1st2nd
 2nd   #101  Kawasaki  TANNER WATKINS
 EDEN, UT 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #14  Husqvarna  AUSTIN HYDE
 KIMBERLY, ID 
2nd5th
 4th   #123  Kawasaki  AUSTIN CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
5th4th
 5th   #114  KTM  AIDEN KARREN
 CALDWELL, ID 
4th7th
 6th   #100x  KTM  JERICK MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
6th6th
 7th   #8x  Kawasaki  BRUIN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, UT 
DNS1st
 8th   #100  Husqvarna  RYLAN MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
7thDNS
 
08. 65CC 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #218  Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #87  Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #139  KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
4th3rd
 4th   #108  Husqvarna  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
3rd4th
 5th   #38  KTM  LUKE DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
5th6th
 6th   #627  Husqvarna  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
10th5th
 7th   #5  KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
9th7th
 8th   #810  Husqvarna  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
7th9th
 9th   #8  KTM  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
6th13th
 10th   #238  KTM  HAYGUN POWELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
12th10th
 11th   #134  Husqvarna  MASON WORLEY
 HILL AFB, UT 
11th12th
 12th   #101  Husqvarna  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
16th8th
 13th   #37  KTM  JAYDEN ROWSELL
 SALT LAKE, UT 
13th11th
 14th   #707  KTM  DAYGAN RADDON
 ERDA, UT 
8th19th
 15th   #18  Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
15th14th
 16th   #875  Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
14th16th
 17th   #150  KTM  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
19th15th
 18th   #215  KTM  KAYDEN WEEKS
 ALPINE, WY 
18th17th
 19th   #25  Husqvarna  LOGAN JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
17th18th
 
09. 65CC 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  KTM  DANNYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
4th2nd
 3rd   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #17  Kawasaki  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
6th4th
 5th   #528  Husqvarna  DAWSON COOK
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
7th5th
 6th   #8  KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
8th6th
 7th   #40  KTM  BRAXTON MOORE
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
9th7th
 8th   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
2ndDNS
 9th   #296  KTM  OWEN GARDNER
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
5thDNS
 10th   #7  KTM  MICHAEL ALBRETSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
10thDNS
 
10. 65CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  KTM  DANNYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
5th2nd
 3rd   #87  Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
4th4th
 4th   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
3rd5th
 5th   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
6th3rd
 6th   #17  Kawasaki  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
7th7th
 7th   #108  Husqvarna  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
10th6th
 8th   #627  KTM  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
8th8th
 9th   #447  Husqvarna  MIKEY HILL
 KUNA, ID 
12th10th
 10th   #139  KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
11th11th
 11th   #8  KTM  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
14th9th
 12th   #528  Husqvarna  DAWSON COOK
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
13th12th
 13th   #218  Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
2nd26th
 14th   #8x  KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
17th13th
 15th   #707  KTM  DAYGAN RADDON
 ERDA, UT 
16th15th
 16th   #810  Husqvarna  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
19th14th
 17th   #296  KTM  OWEN GARDNER
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
9th24th
 18th   #134  Husqvarna  MASON WORLEY
 HILL AFB, UT 
18th17th
 19th   #38  KTM  LUKE DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
15th20th
 20th   #5  KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
23rd16th
 21st   #238  KTM  HAYGUN POWELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
22nd18th
 22nd   #37  KTM  JAYDEN ROWSELL
 SALT LAKE, UT 
21st19th
 23rd   #40  KTM  BRAXTON MOORE
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
20th21st
 24th   #182  KTM  KANE MARCUM
 BOISE, ID 
25th22nd
 25th   #14  Husqvarna  AUSTIN HYDE
 KIMBERLY, ID 
24th23rd
 26th   #60  KTM  DAXTIN SALISBURY
 NAMPA, ID 
26th25th
 27th   #101  Kawasaki  TANNER WATKINS
 EDEN, UT 
27th27th
 28th   #114  KTM  AIDEN KARREN
 CALDWELL, ID 
28th28th
 29th   #100x  KTM  JERICK MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
29th29th
 30th   #7  KTM  MICHAEL ALBRETSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
30th30th
 
11. GIRLS 65-85CC - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #127  Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #5  KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #150  KTM  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
3rd3rd
 
12. 85CC BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312  Suzuki  RETT BURTON
 BURLEY, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #627  Husqvarna  CARTER WRIGHT
 CALDWELL, ID 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #7  Suzuki  KOLBY HYDE
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
2nd3rd
 4th   #29  Kawasaki  GARETT RHODES
 TREMONTON, UT 
6th4th
 5th   #8x  Kawasaki  BRUIN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, UT 
5th5th
 6th   #906  Husqvarna  RYLON KARREN
 CALDWELL, ID 
4th6th
 
13. 85CC 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  KTM  DEGAN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
1st2nd
 2nd   #624  Kawasaki  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
3rd1st
 3rd   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
2nd3rd
 4th   #625  Husqvarna  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
6th4th
 5th   #227  Kawasaki  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th7th
 6th   #150  KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
10th5th
 7th   #108  Husqvarna  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
13th6th
 8th   #139  KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
12th8th
 9th   #33  Husqvarna  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
11th9th
 10th   #447  Husqvarna  MIKEY HILL
 KUNA, ID 
14th13th
 11th   #4  Husqvarna  RYKEN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, UT 
18th10th
 12th   #626  KTM  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
17th11th
 13th   #101  KTM  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
16th12th
 14th   #724  KTM  ROGEN HILL
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
19th14th
 15th   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
4thDNS
 16th   #218  Kawasaki  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
5thDNS
 17th   #296  Yamaha  OWEN GARDNER
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
8thDNS
 18th   #44  KTM  DANNYN REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
9thDNS
 19th   #8  KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
15thDNS
 
14. 85CC 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #942  Kawasaki  CJ RUBALCAVA
 BOISE, ID 
4th3rd
 4th   #144  Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
3rd4th
 5th   #26  Yamaha  CADEN WILKINSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
5th5th
 6th   #58  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
6thDNS
 DNS   #51  Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
DNSDNS
 
15. 85CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
2nd1st
 2nd   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
4th2nd
 3rd   #624  Kawasaki  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #31  KTM  DEGAN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
5th4th
 5th   #625  Husqvarna  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
6th5th
 6th   #227  Kawasaki  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th6th
 7th   #150  KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
8th7th
 8th   #724  KTM  ROGEN HILL
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
9th9th
 9th   #127  Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
11th8th
 10th   #942  Kawasaki  CJ RUBALCAVA
 BOISE, ID 
14th10th
 11th   #33  Husqvarna  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
12th12th
 12th   #278  Kawasaki  JAGGER LESLIE
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
15th11th
 13th   #3  KTM  JONNY WILSON
 SALMON, ID 
10th19th
 14th   #4  Husqvarna  RYKEN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, UT 
16th14th
 15th   #626  KTM  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
21st13th
 16th   #26  Yamaha  CADEN WILKINSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
19th15th
 17th   #627  Husqvarna  CARTER WRIGHT
 CALDWELL, ID 
18th16th
 18th   #7  Suzuki  KOLBY HYDE
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
17th17th
 19th   #8  KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
13th21st
 20th   #8x  Kawasaki  BRUIN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, UT 
22nd18th
 21st   #906  Husqvarna  RYLON KARREN
 CALDWELL, ID 
20th20th
 22nd   #58  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1stDNS
 DNS   #51  Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
DNSDNS
 
16. SUPERMINI - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #624  Kawasaki  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #150  KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #144  Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
4th4th
 5th   #626  KTM  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
5th5th
 6th   #26  Yamaha  CADEN WILKINSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
6th6th
 7th   #58  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
7thDNS
 DNS   #51  Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
DNSDNS
 
17. SCHOOLBOY 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #27  Yamaha  RILEY RENZO
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #144  Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
3rd3rd
 DNS   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
DNSDNS
 
18. SCHOOLBOY 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #885  Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #123  KTM  KALE JOHNSON
 ETNA, WY 
4th4th
 5th   #144  Kawasaki  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
5th5th
 6th   #62  Honda  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
6th6th
 7th   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
7th7th
 
19. WOMEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #27x  Kawasaki  TAEGAN MASTRONARDI
 PLAIN CITY, UT 
2nd2nd
 
20. 250 BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #820  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MOFFAT
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #217  Suzuki  HAYDEN HOKANSON
 SHELLEY, ID 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #2  Yamaha  KADEN ANDERSON
 RIGBY, ID 
4th3rd
 4th   #173  Yamaha  JORREY JACOBSON
 ERDA, UT 
5th5th
 5th   #393  Kawasaki  KOBY BURTON
 BURLEY, ID 
1st10th
 6th   #419  Yamaha  KRIS LOCKYER
 SHELLEY, ID 
6th6th
 7th   #25  Kawasaki  BRANDON FREDERICK
 BLACKFOOT, ID 
10th4th
 8th   #87  KTM  ZACKARY KOYLE
 BURLEY, ID 
7th7th
 9th   #99  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER FRANK
 NAMPA, ID 
9th8th
 10th   #334  Honda  CLINT DOWDA
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
8th11th
 11th   #29  Kawasaki  GARETT RHODES
 TREMONTON, UT 
11th9th
 DNS   #499  Yamaha  GAIGE LARSEN
 RICHFIELD, UT 
DNSDNS
 
21. 250 NOVICE 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144  Kawasaki  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
1st1st
 2nd   #53  KTM  CADE CHRISTENSEN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #130  KTM  DYLAN PRUITT
 NAMPA, ID 
2nd3rd
 4th   #27  Yamaha  RILEY RENZO
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
5th4th
 5th   #278  Kawasaki  BAYNE LESLIE
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
4th6th
 6th   #100  Husqvarna  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
7th5th
 7th   #213  KTM  IVAN MCBEE
 RIVERTON, UT 
6thDNS
 
22. 250 NOVICE 16+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #212  Honda  TANNER HOKANSON
 SHELLEY, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #x  Suzuki  NICK BYWATER
 RUPERT, ID 
4th2nd
 3rd   #62  Yamaha  SKYLER BARKER
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
2nd5th
 4th   #487  Husqvarna  BRANDON HAIGHT
 HOWE, ID 
5th4th
 5th   #253  Yamaha  BRADLEY RHOADES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
7th3rd
 6th   #02  Suzuki  LOGAN TIBBETS
 RUPERT, ID 
3rd7th
 7th   #12  Yamaha  CORDELL SHURTLIFF
 SHELLEY, ID 
6th6th
 
23. 250 INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #885  Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #123  KTM  KALE JOHNSON
 ETNA, WY 
4th3rd
 4th   #51  Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
5th5th
 5th   #62  Honda  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th4th
 6th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
3rd8th
 7th   #413  Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
6th6th
 8th   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
DNS7th
 
24. 250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #531  KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 FROMBERG, MT 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #328  Kawasaki  BLAYDE JONES
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
2nd3rd
 4th   #138  Yamaha  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
4th4th
 
25. 450 BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84  Kawasaki  KOBY BURTON
 BURLEY, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #820  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MOFFAT
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #2  Yamaha  KADEN ANDERSON
 RIGBY, ID 
4th2nd
 4th   #393  Suzuki  DAEGEN TEETER
 BURLEY, ID 
3rd6th
 5th   #173  Yamaha  JORREY JACOBSON
 ERDA, UT 
6th4th
 6th   #217  Suzuki  HAYDEN HOKANSON
 SHELLEY, ID 
5th5th
 7th   #419  Yamaha  KRIS LOCKYER
 SHELLEY, ID 
8th7th
 8th   #312  Yamaha  JACOB CALDWELL
 KIMBERLY, ID 
7th8th
 9th   #7  Kawasaki  BRYCE TANNER
 POCATELLO, ID 
9th9th
 10th   #57  Suzuki  DYLAN SCHVANEVELDT
 LOGAN, UT 
10thDNS
 11th   #63  Yamaha  PAYSON MOORE
 JEROME, ID 
11thDNS
 
26. OPEN NOVICE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #130  KTM  DYLAN PRUITT
 NAMPA, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #53  KTM  CADE CHRISTENSEN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #212  Honda  TANNER HOKANSON
 SHELLEY, ID 
3rd3rd
 4th   #x  Suzuki  NICK BYWATER
 RUPERT, ID 
4th5th
 5th   #253  Yamaha  BRADLEY RHOADES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
8th4th
 6th   #02  Suzuki  LOGAN TIBBETS
 RUPERT, ID 
7th6th
 7th   #487  Husqvarna  BRANDON HAIGHT
 HOWE, ID 
6th8th
 8th   #12  Yamaha  CORDELL SHURTLIFF
 SHELLEY, ID 
9th7th
 9th   #808  Suzuki  HUNTER FAILS
 BEAVER, UT 
10th9th
 10th   #821  Yamaha  GAGE ELQUIST
 MERIDIAN, ID 
11th10th
 11th   #62  Yamaha  SKYLER BARKER
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
5thDNS
 12th   #213  KTM  IVAN MCBEE
 RIVERTON, UT 
12thDNS
 DNS   #100  Husqvarna  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
DNSDNS
 
27. 450 INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51  Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #413  Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
1st2nd
 3rd   #690  Husqvarna  MASON LAWTON
 BOISE, ID 
3rd3rd
 4th   #887  KTM  BRYANT KIRTON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
4th4th
 
28. 450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #531  KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #382  Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #103  Yamaha  NATHAN MILES
 EAGLE, ID 
2nd3rd
 4th   #328  Kawasaki  BLAYDE JONES
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
5th4th
 5th   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 FROMBERG, MT 
4th5th
 DNS   #138  Kawasaki  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
DNSDNS
 
29. OPEN AM - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #885  Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #144  Kawasaki  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #62  Honda  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
4th3rd
 4th   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1stDNS
 5th   #413  Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
5thDNS
 6th   #12  Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
6thDNS
 DNS   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
DNSDNS
 
30. OPEN PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #531  KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #382  Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 FROMBERG, MT 
3rd3rd
 DNS   #103  Yamaha  NATHAN MILES
 EAGLE, ID 
DNSDNS
 
31. +20 OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #328  Kawasaki  BLAYDE JONES
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #149  KTM  BRAXTON MAY
 PAUL, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #812  KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #404  Honda  RILEY RICHARDSON
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
4th4th
 5th   #138  Kawasaki  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
5th5th
 6th   #821  Yamaha  GAGE ELQUIST
 MERIDIAN, ID 
7th6th
 7th   #312  Yamaha  JACOB CALDWELL
 KIMBERLY, ID 
6th7th
 
33. +25 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #812  KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #253  Yamaha  BRADLEY RHOADES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
5th3rd
 4th   #496  Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
3rd6th
 5th   #99  Kawasaki  ABRAM MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
6th4th
 6th   #325  Kawasaki  TOBY MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
4th7th
 7th   #927  Yamaha  ADAM CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
7th5th
 8th   #528  Honda  MATT JENSEN
 SUNSET, UT 
8thDNS
 
34. +30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #517  KTM  MATT KERBS
 BUTTE, MT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #189  Kawasaki  RICHARD ASHBY
 POCATELLO, ID 
1st2nd
 
35. +30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325  Kawasaki  TOBY MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
1st2nd
 2nd   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
5th1st
 3rd   #827  Husqvarna  JAKE BARFUSS
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
4th3rd
 4th   #496  Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
3rd5th
 5th   #891  Honda  TJ BRONSON
 SANDY, UT 
2nd6th
 6th   #99  Kawasaki  ABRAM MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
6th4th
 7th   #3  Kawasaki  JACK HALL
 SHOSHONE, ID 
7th7th
 
36. +30 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #112  Honda  ROBERT MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #20  Honda  CARLAN HUNTSMAN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
1st2nd
 3rd   #913  Yamaha  ADAM CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
3rd3rd
 4th   #248  Honda  ERIC REED
 PAYSON, UT 
4th4th
 5th   #513  Kawasaki  TRAVIS CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
5th5th
 6th   #99  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER FRANK
 NAMPA, ID 
6th7th
 7th   #497  Suzuki  KENNY WATKINS
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
9th6th
 8th   #107  Suzuki  CHRIS CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
8th8th
 9th   #1  Honda  JOSHUA LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th9th
 10th   #105  Suzuki  JESSE NEWTON
 POCATELLO, ID 
10th10th
 
37. +40 AMATEUR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #497  Suzuki  KENNY WATKINS
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER FRANK
 NAMPA, ID 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #3  Kawasaki  JACK HALL
 SHOSHONE, ID 
4th3rd
 4th   #20  Honda  CARLAN HUNTSMAN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
1stDNS
 
38. +40 EXPERT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #149  KTM  DAN MAY
 PAUL, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #189  Kawasaki  RICHARD ASHBY
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #517  KTM  MATT KERBS
 BUTTE, MT 
2nd3rd
 
39. +50 OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15  Yamaha  TROY JOHNSON
 83128, WY 
1st1st
 2nd   #13  Yamaha  VANCE SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #423m  Yamaha  WILLIAM YONKE
 AMMON, ID 
3rd3rd
 4th   #7  Kawasaki  BRUCE ASHBY
 POCATELLO, ID 
4th4th
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.160 Seconds