Rocky Mountain Motocross Series
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2019 IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - 9/1/2019
RUPERT MX - Rupert, ID
01. YAMAHA PW 50 THRU 8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#71
Yamaha  JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
 STOCKTON, UT 
2nd1st
2nd
#61
Yamaha  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
1st2nd
3rd
#859
Yamaha  CHANCE CHARRON
 Milford, UT 
3rd3rd
4th
#624
Yamaha  KINSLEY HILL
 WEST POINT, UT 
5th4th
5th
#15
Yamaha  LANDON HYDE
 RUPERT, ID 
4th5th
 
02. 50 CC BEG 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#44
Husqvarna  BLAKE MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#12
KTM  ASHER TAYLOR
 HEYBURN, ID 
2nd2nd
3rd
#2
Yamaha  LANDON JETT JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
3rd3rd
 
03. 50CC BEG 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#137
KTM  LOGAN MOWER
 ENOCH, UT 
1st1st
2nd
#909
Cobra  CRUE OSGUTHORPE
 HEBER, UT 
3rd2nd
3rd
#123
KTM  AUSTIN CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
2nd3rd
4th
#199x
KTM  LEIMOMI JENSEN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
4th4th
 
04. 50CC 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#18
Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
1st1st
2nd
#77
Cobra  BENTLEY BURMESTER
 SNOWVILLE, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#615
Cobra  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
4th3rd
4th
#29
Cobra  RYDEN MORGAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
3rd5th
5th
#509
Cobra  WESTON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
6th4th
6th
#726
Cobra  JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
 STOCKTON, UT 
5th6th
7th
#859
Cobra  CHANCE CHARRON
 Milford, UT 
7th7th
8th
#624
Cobra  KINSLEY HILL
 WEST POINT, UT 
8th8th
 
05. 50CC 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#8
Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
1st1st
2nd
#81
Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#21
Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 RIVERTON, UT 
3rd3rd
4th
#875
Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
4th4th
5th
#007
Cobra  MAX DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
5th5th
6th
#215
KTM  KAYDEN WEEKS
 ALPINE, WY 
6th6th
 
06. 50CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#8
Cobra  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
1st2nd
2nd
#21
Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 RIVERTON, UT 
3rd1st
3rd
#18
Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
4th3rd
4th
#007
Cobra  MAX DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
5th4th
5th
#215
KTM  KAYDEN WEEKS
 ALPINE, WY 
6th5th
6th
#137
KTM  LOGAN MOWER
 ENOCH, UT 
7th6th
7th
#77
Cobra  BENTLEY BURMESTER
 SNOWVILLE, UT 
8th7th
8th
#909
Cobra  CRUE OSGUTHORPE
 HEBER, UT 
10th8th
9th
#81
Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
2nd16th
10th
#25
Husqvarna  LOGAN JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
9th10th
11th
#509
Cobra  WESTON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
11th9th
12th
#199x
KTM  LEIMOMI JENSEN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
13th11th
13th
#615
KTM  RHETT STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
12th12th
14th
#29
Cobra  RYDEN MORGAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
14th13th
15th
#44
Husqvarna  BLAKE MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
15th14th
16th
#859
Cobra  CHANCE CHARRON
 Milford, UT 
16th15th
 
07. 65CC BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#182
KTM  KANE MARCUM
 BOISE, ID 
1st2nd
2nd
#101
Kawasaki  TANNER WATKINS
 EDEN, UT 
3rd3rd
3rd
#14
Husqvarna  AUSTIN HYDE
 RUPERT, ID 
2nd5th
4th
#123
Kawasaki  AUSTIN CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
5th4th
5th
#114
KTM  AIDEN KARREN
 CALDWELL, ID 
4th7th
6th
#100x
KTM  JERICK MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
6th6th
7th
#8x
Kawasaki  BRUIN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, ID 
DNS1st
8th
#100
Husqvarna  RYLAN MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
7thDNS
 
08. 65CC 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#218
Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#87
Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#139
KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
4th3rd
4th
#108
Husqvarna  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
3rd4th
5th
#38
KTM  LUKE DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
5th6th
6th
#627
Husqvarna  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
10th5th
7th
#5
KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
9th7th
8th
#810
Husqvarna  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
7th9th
9th
#8
KTM  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
6th13th
10th
#238
KTM  HAYGUN POWELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
12th10th
11th
#134
Husqvarna  MASON WORLEY
 HILL AFB, UT 
11th12th
12th
#101
Husqvarna  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
16th8th
13th
#37
KTM  JAYDEN ROWSELL
 SALT LAKE, UT 
13th11th
14th
#707
KTM  DAYGAN RADDON
 ERDA, UT 
8th19th
15th
#18
Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
15th14th
16th
#875
Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
14th16th
17th
#150
KTM  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
19th15th
18th
#215
KTM  KAYDEN WEEKS
 ALPINE, WY 
18th17th
19th
#25
Husqvarna  LOGAN JOHNSON
 PARIS, ID 
17th18th
 
09. 65CC 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#44
KTM  DANNYN REED
 PAYSON, UT 
1st1st
2nd
#55
KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
4th2nd
3rd
#94
KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
3rd3rd
4th
#17
Kawasaki  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
6th4th
5th
#528
Husqvarna  DAWSON COOK
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
7th5th
6th
#8
KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
8th6th
7th
#40
KTM  BRAXTON MOORE
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
9th7th
8th
#926
KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
2ndDNS
9th
#296
KTM  OWEN GARDNER
 Idaho Falls, ID 
5thDNS
10th
#7
KTM  MICHAEL ALBRETSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
10thDNS
 
10. 65CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#44
KTM  DANNYN REED
 PAYSON, UT 
1st1st
2nd
#94
KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
5th2nd
3rd
#87
Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
4th4th
4th
#926
KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
3rd5th
5th
#55
KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
6th3rd
6th
#17
Kawasaki  DAVIS DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
7th7th
7th
#108
Husqvarna  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
10th6th
8th
#627
KTM  JACE STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
8th8th
9th
#447
Husqvarna  MICHAEL HILL
 KUNA, ID 
12th10th
10th
#139
KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
11th11th
11th
#8
KTM  CAMDEN IKER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
14th9th
12th
#528
Husqvarna  DAWSON COOK
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
13th12th
13th
#218
Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
2nd26th
14th
#8x
KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
17th13th
15th
#707
KTM  DAYGAN RADDON
 ERDA, UT 
16th15th
16th
#810
Husqvarna  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
19th14th
17th
#296
KTM  OWEN GARDNER
 Idaho Falls, ID 
9th24th
18th
#134
Husqvarna  MASON WORLEY
 HILL AFB, UT 
18th17th
19th
#38
KTM  LUKE DANIELS
 DRIGGS, ID 
15th20th
20th
#5
KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
23rd16th
21st
#238
KTM  HAYGUN POWELL
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
22nd18th
22nd
#37
KTM  JAYDEN ROWSELL
 SALT LAKE, UT 
21st19th
23rd
#40
KTM  BRAXTON MOORE
 CEDAR VALLEY, UT 
20th21st
24th
#182
KTM  KANE MARCUM
 BOISE, ID 
25th22nd
25th
#14
Husqvarna  AUSTIN HYDE
 RUPERT, ID 
24th23rd
26th
#60
KTM  DAXTIN SALISBURY
 NAMPA, ID 
26th25th
27th
#101
Kawasaki  TANNER WATKINS
 EDEN, UT 
27th27th
28th
#114
KTM  AIDEN KARREN
 CALDWELL, ID 
28th28th
29th
#100x
KTM  JERICK MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
29th29th
30th
#7
KTM  MICHAEL ALBRETSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
30th30th
 
11. GIRLS 65-85CC - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#127
Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
1st1st
2nd
#5
KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#150
KTM  SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
3rd3rd
 
12. 85CC BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#312
Suzuki  RETT BURTON
 BURLEY, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#627
Husqvarna  CARTER WRIGHT
 CALDWELL, ID 
3rd2nd
3rd
#7
Suzuki  KOLBY HYDE
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
2nd3rd
4th
#29
Kawasaki  GARETT RHODES
 TREMONTON, UT 
6th4th
5th
#8x
Kawasaki  BRUIN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, ID 
5th5th
6th
#906
Husqvarna  RYLON KARREN
 CALDWELL, ID 
4th6th
 
13. 85CC 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#31
KTM  DEGAN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
1st2nd
2nd
#624
Kawasaki  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
3rd1st
3rd
#94
KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
2nd3rd
4th
#625
Husqvarna  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
6th4th
5th
#227
Kawasaki  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th7th
6th
#150
KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
10th5th
7th
#108
Husqvarna  DAXON LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
13th6th
8th
#139
KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
12th8th
9th
#33
Husqvarna  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
11th9th
10th
#447
Husqvarna  MICHAEL HILL
 KUNA, ID 
14th13th
11th
#4
Husqvarna  RYKEN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, ID 
18th10th
12th
#626
KTM  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
17th11th
13th
#101
KTM  KIERYN SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
16th12th
14th
#724
KTM  ROGEN HILL
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
19th14th
15th
#926
KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
4thDNS
16th
#218
Kawasaki  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
5thDNS
17th
#296
Yamaha  OWEN GARDNER
 Idaho Falls, ID 
8thDNS
18th
#44
KTM  DANNYN REED
 PAYSON, UT 
9thDNS
19th
#8
KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
15thDNS
 
14. 85CC 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#12
KTM  KC CLINTON
 Twin falls, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#64
KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#942
Kawasaki  CJ RUBALCAVA
 BOISE, ID 
4th3rd
4th
#144
Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
3rd4th
5th
#26
Yamaha  CADEN WILKINSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
5th5th
6th
#58
Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
6thDNS
DNS
#51
Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
DNSDNS
 
15. 85CC OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#12
KTM  KC CLINTON
 Twin falls, ID 
2nd1st
2nd
#64
KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
4th2nd
3rd
#624
Kawasaki  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
3rd3rd
4th
#31
KTM  DEGAN GALE
 WASHINGTON, UT 
5th4th
5th
#625
Husqvarna  DAYTON STOTT
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
6th5th
6th
#227
Kawasaki  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th6th
7th
#150
KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
8th7th
8th
#724
KTM  ROGEN HILL
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
9th9th
9th
#127
Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
11th8th
10th
#942
Kawasaki  CJ RUBALCAVA
 BOISE, ID 
14th10th
11th
#33
Husqvarna  BRADEN DAVIS
 MIDVALE, UT 
12th12th
12th
#278
Kawasaki  JAGGER LESLIE
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
15th11th
13th
#3
KTM  JONNY WILSON
 SALMON, ID 
10th19th
14th
#4
Husqvarna  RYKEN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, ID 
16th14th
15th
#626
KTM  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
21st13th
16th
#26
Yamaha  CADEN WILKINSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
19th15th
17th
#627
Husqvarna  CARTER WRIGHT
 CALDWELL, ID 
18th16th
18th
#7
Suzuki  KOLBY HYDE
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
17th17th
19th
#8
KTM  JACK SHAY
 PARK CITY, UT 
13th21st
20th
#8x
Kawasaki  BRUIN DURHAM
 MERIDIAN, ID 
22nd18th
21st
#906
Husqvarna  RYLON KARREN
 CALDWELL, ID 
20th20th
22nd
#58
Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1stDNS
DNS
#51
Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
DNSDNS
 
16. SUPERMINI - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#12
KTM  KC CLINTON
 Twin falls, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#624
Kawasaki  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#150
KTM  SEAN SUTTON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
3rd3rd
4th
#144
Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
4th4th
5th
#626
KTM  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
5th5th
6th
#26
Yamaha  CADEN WILKINSON
 TREMONTON, UT 
6th6th
7th
#58
Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
7thDNS
DNS
#51
Husqvarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 ST GEORGE, UT 
DNSDNS
DNS
#832
Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
DNSDNS
 
17. SCHOOLBOY 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#12
KTM  KC CLINTON
 Twin falls, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#27
Yamaha  RILEY RENZO
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
2nd2nd
3rd
#144
Yamaha  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
3rd3rd
DNS
#832
Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
DNSDNS
 
18. SCHOOLBOY 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#832
Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#617
KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#885
Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
3rd3rd
4th
#123
KTM  KALE JOHNSON
 ETNA, WY 
4th4th
5th
#144
Kawasaki  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
5th5th
6th
#62
Honda  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
6th6th
7th
#12
Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
7th7th
 
19. WOMEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#27
Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
1st1st
2nd
#27x
Kawasaki  TAEGAN MASTRONARDI
 PLAIN CITY, UT 
2nd2nd
 
20. 250 BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#820
Kawasaki  JEFFREY MOFFAT
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
2nd1st
2nd
#217
Suzuki  HAYDEN HOKANSON
 SHELLEY, ID 
3rd2nd
3rd
#2
Yamaha  KADEN ANDERSON
 RIGBY, ID 
4th3rd
4th
#173
Yamaha  JORREY JACOBSON
 ERDA, UT 
5th5th
5th
#393
Kawasaki  KOBY BURTON
 BURLEY, ID 
1st10th
6th
#419
Yamaha  KRIS LOCKYER
 SHELLEY, ID 
6th6th
7th
#25
Kawasaki  BRANDON FREDERICK
 BLACKFOOT, ID 
10th4th
8th
#87
KTM  ZACKARY KOYLE
 BURLEY, ID 
7th7th
9th
#99
Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER FRANK
 NAMPA, ID 
9th8th
10th
#334
Honda  CLINT DOWDA
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
8th11th
11th
#29
Kawasaki  GARETT RHODES
 TREMONTON, UT 
11th9th
DNS
#499
Yamaha  GAIGE LARSEN
 RICHFIELD, UT 
DNSDNS
 
21. 250 NOVICE 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#144
Kawasaki  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
1st1st
2nd
#53
KTM  CADE CHRISTENSEN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
3rd2nd
3rd
#130
KTM  DYLAN PRUITT
 NAMPA, ID 
2nd3rd
4th
#27
Yamaha  RILEY RENZO
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
5th4th
5th
#278
Kawasaki  BAYNE LESLIE
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
4th6th
6th
#100
Husqvarna  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
7th5th
7th
#213
KTM  IVAN MCBEE
 RIVERTON, UT 
6thDNS
 
22. 250 NOVICE 16+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#212
Honda  TANNER HOKANSON
 Shelley, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#x
Suzuki  NICK BYWATER
 RUPERT, ID 
4th2nd
3rd
#62
Yamaha  SKYLER BARKER
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
2nd5th
4th
#487
Husqvarna  BRANDON HAIGHT
 HOWE, ID 
5th4th
5th
#253
Yamaha  BRADLEY RHOADES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
7th3rd
6th
#02
Suzuki  LOGAN TIBBETS
 RUPERT, ID 
3rd7th
7th
#12
Yamaha  CORDELL SHURTLIFF
 SHELLEY, ID 
6th6th
 
23. 250 INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#832
Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#885
Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#123
KTM  KALE JOHNSON
 ETNA, WY 
4th3rd
4th
#51
Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
5th5th
5th
#62
Honda  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th4th
6th
#617
KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
3rd8th
7th
#413
Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
6th6th
8th
#12
Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
DNS7th
 
24. 250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#531
KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
1st1st
2nd
#755
Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 FROMBERG, MT 
3rd2nd
3rd
#328
Kawasaki  BLAYDE JONES
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
2nd3rd
4th
#138
Yamaha  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
4th4th
 
25. 450 BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#84
Kawasaki  KOBY BURTON
 BURLEY, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#820
Kawasaki  JEFFREY MOFFAT
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
2nd3rd
3rd
#2
Yamaha  KADEN ANDERSON
 RIGBY, ID 
4th2nd
4th
#393
Suzuki  DAEGEN TEETER
 BURLEY, ID 
3rd6th
5th
#173
Yamaha  JORREY JACOBSON
 ERDA, UT 
6th4th
6th
#217
Suzuki  HAYDEN HOKANSON
 SHELLEY, ID 
5th5th
7th
#419
Yamaha  KRIS LOCKYER
 SHELLEY, ID 
8th7th
8th
#312
Yamaha  JACOB CALDWELL
 KIMBERLY, ID 
7th8th
9th
#7
Kawasaki  BRYCE TANNER
 POCATELLO, ID 
9th9th
10th
#57
Suzuki  DYLAN SCHVANEVELDT
 LOGAN, UT 
10thDNS
11th
#63
Yamaha  PAYSON MOORE
 JEROME, ID 
11thDNS
 
26. OPEN NOVICE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#130
KTM  DYLAN PRUITT
 NAMPA, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#53
KTM  CADE CHRISTENSEN
 MERIDIAN, ID 
2nd2nd
3rd
#212
Honda  TANNER HOKANSON
 Shelley, ID 
3rd3rd
4th
#x
Suzuki  NICK BYWATER
 RUPERT, ID 
4th5th
5th
#253
Yamaha  BRADLEY RHOADES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
8th4th
6th
#02
Suzuki  LOGAN TIBBETS
 RUPERT, ID 
7th6th
7th
#487
Husqvarna  BRANDON HAIGHT
 HOWE, ID 
6th8th
8th
#12
Yamaha  CORDELL SHURTLIFF
 SHELLEY, ID 
9th7th
9th
#808
Suzuki  HUNTER FAILS
 BEAVER, UT 
10th9th
10th
#821
Yamaha  GAGE ELQUIST
 MERIDIAN, ID 
11th10th
11th
#62
Yamaha  SKYLER BARKER
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
5thDNS
12th
#213
KTM  IVAN MCBEE
 RIVERTON, UT 
12thDNS
DNS
#100
Husqvarna  BEAR SIMPSON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
DNSDNS
 
27. 450 INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#51
Husqvarna  DEVIN MOSNESS
 BOZEMAN, MT 
2nd1st
2nd
#413
Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
1st2nd
3rd
#690
Husqvarna  MASON LAWTON
 BOISE, ID 
3rd3rd
4th
#887
KTM  BRYANT KIRTON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
4th4th
 
28. 450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#531
KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
1st1st
2nd
#382
Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd2nd
3rd
#103
Yamaha  NATHAN MILES
 EAGLE, ID 
2nd3rd
4th
#328
Kawasaki  BLAYDE JONES
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
5th4th
5th
#755
Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 FROMBERG, MT 
4th5th
DNS
#138
Kawasaki  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
DNSDNS
 
29. OPEN AM - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#885
Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
2nd1st
2nd
#144
Kawasaki  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
3rd2nd
3rd
#62
Honda  JORDAN COLMENERO
 WASHINGTON, UT 
4th3rd
4th
#832
Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1stDNS
5th
#413
Yamaha  HAYDEN SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
5thDNS
6th
#12
Kawasaki  JADEN SMITH
 NEWTON, UT 
6thDNS
DNS
#211
Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
DNSDNS
 
30. OPEN PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#531
KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
1st1st
2nd
#382
Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
2nd2nd
3rd
#755
Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 FROMBERG, MT 
3rd3rd
DNS
#103
Yamaha  NATHAN MILES
 EAGLE, ID 
DNSDNS
 
31. +20 OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#328
Kawasaki  BLAYDE JONES
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
1st1st
2nd
#149
KTM  BRAXTON MAY
 PAUL, ID 
2nd2nd
3rd
#812
KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
3rd3rd
4th
#404
Honda  RILEY RICHARDSON
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
4th4th
5th
#138
Kawasaki  STRIDER KNOTTS
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
5th5th
6th
#821
Yamaha  GAGE ELQUIST
 MERIDIAN, ID 
7th6th
7th
#312
Yamaha  JACOB CALDWELL
 KIMBERLY, ID 
6th7th
 
33. +25 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#812
KTM  MASON BANGERTER
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
1st1st
2nd
#211
Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#253
Yamaha  BRADLEY RHOADES
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
5th3rd
4th
#496
Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
3rd6th
5th
#99
Kawasaki  ABRAM MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
6th4th
6th
#325
Kawasaki  TOBY MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
4th7th
7th
#927
Yamaha  ADAM CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
7th5th
8th
#528
Honda  MATT JENSEN
 SUNSET, UT 
8thDNS
 
34. +30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#517
KTM  MATT KERBS
 BUTTE, MT 
2nd1st
2nd
#189
Kawasaki  RICHARD ASHBY
 POCATELLO, ID 
1st2nd
 
35. +30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#325
Kawasaki  TOBY MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
1st2nd
2nd
#211
Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
5th1st
3rd
#827
Husqvarna  JAKE BARFUSS
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
4th3rd
4th
#496
Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
3rd5th
5th
#891
Honda  TJ BRONSON
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
2nd6th
6th
#99
Kawasaki  ABRAM MINGO
 KIMBERLY, ID 
6th4th
7th
#3
Kawasaki  JACK HALL
 SHOSHONE, ID 
7th7th
 
36. +30 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#112
Honda  ROBERT MORGAN
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
2nd1st
2nd
#20
Honda  CARLAN HUNTSMAN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
1st2nd
3rd
#913
Yamaha  ADAM CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
3rd3rd
4th
#248
Honda  ERIC REED
 PAYSON, UT 
4th4th
5th
#513
Kawasaki  TRAVIS CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
5th5th
6th
#99
Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER FRANK
 NAMPA, ID 
6th7th
7th
#497
Suzuki  KENNY WATKINS
 EDEN, UT 
9th6th
8th
#107
Suzuki  CHRIS CARTER
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
8th8th
9th
#1
Honda  JOSHUA LEA
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th9th
10th
#105
Suzuki  JESSE NEWTON
 POCATELLO, ID 
10th10th
 
37. +40 AMATEUR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#497
Suzuki  KENNY WATKINS
 EDEN, UT 
2nd1st
2nd
#99
Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER FRANK
 NAMPA, ID 
3rd2nd
3rd
#3
Kawasaki  JACK HALL
 SHOSHONE, ID 
4th3rd
4th
#20
Honda  CARLAN HUNTSMAN
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
1stDNS
 
38. +40 EXPERT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#149
KTM  DAN MAY
 PAUL, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#189
Kawasaki  RICHARD ASHBY
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd2nd
3rd
#517
KTM  MATT KERBS
 BUTTE, MT 
2nd3rd
 
39. +50 OPEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#15
Yamaha  TROY JOHNSON
 83128, WY 
1st1st
2nd
#13
Yamaha  VANCE SORENSEN
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
2nd2nd
3rd
#423m
Yamaha  WILLIAM YONKE
 AMMON, ID 
3rd3rd
4th
#7
Kawasaki  BRUCE ASHBY
 POCATELLO, ID 
4th4th
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.208 Seconds