Rocky Mountain Motocross Series
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2020 RMX TEAM CHALLENGE - 5/31/2020
TOOELE, UT
PREMIER CLASS TEAM - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #234  Kawasaki  MCCOY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #144  Kawasaki  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
4th4th
 4th   #482  Kawasaki  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
6th3rd
 5th   #29  Kawasaki  ROBERT HAILEY III
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
7th6th
 6th   #211  Kawasaki  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
10th7th
 7th   #325  Kawasaki  TOBY MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
9th8th
 8th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
5th12th
 9th   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
14th5th
 10th   #173  Yamaha  JORREY JACOBSON
 ERDA, UT 
11th9th
 11th   #522  Yamaha  DEEGAN DENNIS
 LINCOLN, CA 
8th13th
 12th   #422  Kawasaki  RYKER MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
12th10th
 13th   #121  Suzuki  HAYDEN ROPER
 RIVERTON, UT 
13th11th
 14th   #885  Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
3rdDNS
 
85CC TEAM - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #583  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #624  Kawasaki  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
6th3rd
 4th   #227  KTM  GUNNAR TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
5th4th
 5th   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECAM
 OREM, UT 
4th5th
 6th   #06  KTM  JESSE JAMES
 MILFORD, UT 
3rd8th
 7th   #626  KTM  CARSON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
7th6th
 8th   #144  Yamaha  RYLAN MOSES
 KIMBERLY, ID 
8th7th
 
65CC TEAM - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #87  KTM  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #875  Husqvarna  NIXON GREENHALGH
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #810  Husqvarna  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
2nd5th
 4th   #509  Husqvarna  WESTON GEARHEART
 HERRIMAN, UT 
5th3rd
 5th   #326  KTM  LINCOLN JENSEN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
7th4th
 6th   #t2  Kawasaki  TYVAN PHILLIPS
 WASHINGTON, UT 
4thDNS
 7th   #t3  Husqvarna  TRAXTYN PHILLIPS
 WASHINGTON, UT 
6thDNS
 
50CC TEAM - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #810  Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #18  Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #859  KTM  CHANCE CHARRON
 BEAVER, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #12  Cobra  ASHER TAYLOR
 RUPERT, ID 
4th4th
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.004 Seconds