Texas Motocross Alliance
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2019 Rnd 3 AMA D41 Texas Statewide Championship Series - 9/15/2019
Underground MX
125cc C ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #424  KTM  HARRISON YALE
 JUSTIN, TX 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #355  KTM  ANDREW GARRETT
 DENTON, TX 
6th2nd40
 3rd   #301  KTM  WILL GREENSTEIN
 CARROLLTON, TX 
5th3rd37
 4th   #14  Husqvarna  JACKSON ZUCK
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #34  Husqvarna  LOGAN BARD
 KRUM, TX 
3rd6th36
 6th   #623  KTM  HAYDEN CRYMES
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
7th5th30
 7th   #360  Husqvarna  WYATT NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #26  Kawasaki  GAVIN COLLIER
 CORSICANA, TX 
10th8th24
 9th   #516  Yamaha  JOHN MICHAEL CHEARY
 TYLER, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #144  Yamaha  JOHN MC DOWELL
 MORGAN, TX 
13th10th19
 11th   #10  KTM  WADE NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #127  KTM  KOLBY BLOXOM
 KELLER, TX 
11th12th19
 13th   #299  Husqvarna  TREVOR BURNS
 ROCKWALL, TX 
1stDNS30
 
25+ A ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58  Husqvarna  GREG SCHNELL
 BIG SPRING, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #49  Yamaha  ADAM MONTOYA
 BEDFORD, TX 
2nd2nd50
 
25+ Amateur ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Yamaha  NEAL FLOWERS
 DURANT, OK 
1st1st60
 2nd   #813  Husqvarna  TRAVIS RAUSCH
 SAGINAW, TX 
2nd2nd50
 
250 B ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53  Husqvarna  LANE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #19  Yamaha  JOHN HILEMAN
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
3rd4th39
 4th   #58x  Yamaha  MATTHEW CURLER
 WILLS POINT, TX 
5th3rd37
 5th   #619  KTM  CALEB WEAVER
 PROSPER, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #58  Husqvarna  BREKEN POIRIER
 EULESS, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #98  KTM  CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN
 KEMP, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #323  KTM  TROY ANDERSON
 TYLER, TX 
8th9th25
 9th   #9  Yamaha  NATE MIXON
 HASLET, TX 
11th8th23
 10th   #59  Honda  KEVIN MC WHIRK
 CHICO, TX 
9th10th23
 11th   #3  Kawasaki  OSCAR CUBALLERO
 MESQUITE, TX 
10th11th21
 DNS   #996  KTM  MICHAEL PACE
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #52  Husqvarna  LUKE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #355  KTM  ANDREW GARRETT
 DENTON, TX 
2nd3rd46
 3rd   #360  Husqvarna  WYATT NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
5th5th32
 4th   #115  Kawasaki  KOBEY DEARING
 PARADISE, TX 
4th6th33
 5th   #122  Yamaha  KONNER HAND
 HENDERSON, TX 
3rd7th35
 6th   #623  KTM  HAYDEN CRYMES
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
9th2nd37
 7th   #17  Yamaha  MARSHALL BALLARD
 ARLINGTON, TX 
10th4th29
 8th   #007  Husqvarna  DALTON ANDERSON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #817  Yamaha  AUSTIN SOUDER
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
7th10th25
 10th   #63  Husqvarna  COLIN HENDERSHOTT
 CARROLLTON, TX 
11th9th22
 11th   #10  Kawasaki  PARKER SILMON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #33  Yamaha  RANDY SPENCER
 FLINT, TX 
13th12th17
 13th   #24  Husqvarna  DILLON LUNSFORD
 FLINT, TX 
6thDNS15
 DNF   #299  Husqvarna  TREVOR BURNS
 ROCKWALL, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
250 Pro ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #981  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ROSHARON, TX 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #291  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
1st3rd51
 3rd   #49  KTM  HENRY MILLER
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
3rd2nd46
 4th   #40  Yamaha  PIERCE KNIGHT
 FULSHEAR, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #42  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #357  KTM  JOSHUA HERNANDEZ
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #59  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
6th7th29
 8th   #997  Yamaha  ANTHONY GREGORY
 CARLSBAD, NM 
8th8th26
 9th   #598  Honda  ZANE URK
 OMAHA, NE 
9th9th24
 10th   #770  Yamaha  AUSTIN MARTIN
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
10th10th22
 
30+ A/B ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58  Husqvarna  GREG SCHNELL
 BIG SPRING, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #70  Honda  SAM CHIPURDIA
 CHILTON, TX 
3rd2nd46
 3rd   #616  Kawasaki  JEFF STEWART
 FRISCO, TX 
2nd3rd46
 4th   #67  Kawasaki  PEYTON MC CURRY
 KAUFMAN, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #617  Kawasaki  JAYSON MARTELLE
 MCKINNEY, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #323  Yamaha  AUSTIN POTTER
 FORT WORTH, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #13  Yamaha  NEAL FLOWERS
 DURANT, OK 
6th7th29
 
30+ C/D ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  ANDREW VALDEZ
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #633  Honda  MAT RICHTER
 DALLAS, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #312  Kawasaki  DANIEL AGUILAR
 WYLIE, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #71  Husqvarna  ROY NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #767  Yamaha  BRYAN COOKE
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
5th5th32
 
35+ Open ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58  Husqvarna  GREG SCHNELL
 BIG SPRING, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #46  Yamaha  DWAIN CARTER
 PLANO, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #88  Yamaha  JOHN MC LEMORE
 MINDEN, LA 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #29  Yamaha  RICK LUCAS
 VENUS, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #617  Kawasaki  JAYSON MARTELLE
 MCKINNEY, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #323  Yamaha  AUSTIN POTTER
 FORT WORTH, TX 
6th6th30
 
40+ A/B ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  DWAIN CARTER
 PLANO, TX 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #49  Yamaha  ADAM MONTOYA
 BEDFORD, TX 
1st2nd55
 3rd   #29  Yamaha  RICK LUCAS
 VENUS, TX 
5th3rd37
 4th   #88  Yamaha  JOHN MC LEMORE
 MINDEN, LA 
4th4th36
 5th   #242  KTM  CHRIS WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #119  Yamaha  BRODY ERWIN
 CORSINCANA, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #413  Yamaha  JASON LIZARRAGA
 BEDFORD, TX 
3rdDNF21
 
40+ C/D ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #512  Honda  JOHNNY FRY
 KAUFMAN, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #52  Kawasaki  KENT RIDER
 SANGER, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #401  Kawasaki  CHAD MAYO
 CARROLLTON, TX 
4th3rd39
 4th   #312  Kawasaki  DANIEL AGUILAR
 WYLIE, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #71  Husqvarna  ROY NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #157  Yamaha  BRUCE JORDAN
 GARLAND, TX 
3rdDNS21
 7th   #672  Kawasaki  MIL LARRY WEDINCAMP
 ROCKWALL, TX 
7thDNS14
 
450 B ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Yamaha  JOHN HILEMAN
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #996  KTM  MICHAEL PACE
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
4th2nd43
 3rd   #98  KTM  CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN
 KEMP, TX 
6th3rd36
 4th   #59  Honda  KEVIN MC WHIRK
 CHICO, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #323  KTM  TROY ANDERSON
 TYLER, TX 
8th5th29
 6th   #53  Husqvarna  LANE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
1stDNS30
 7th   #619  KTM  CALEB WEAVER
 PROSPER, TX 
3rdDNS21
 8th   #413  Yamaha  JASON LIZARRAGA
 BEDFORD, TX 
7thDNS14
 
450 C ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #52  Husqvarna  LUKE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #115  Kawasaki  KOBEY DEARING
 PARADISE, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #10  Kawasaki  PARKER SILMON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
4th3rd39
 4th   #33  Husqvarna  CORY CARR
 PERRIN, TX 
3rd5th37
 5th   #92  Yamaha  KENNETH TREY ANDERSON
 COVINGTON, TX 
5th4th34
 
450 Pro ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #63  Honda  JOHN SHORT
 PILOT POINT, TX 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #49  KTM  HENRY MILLER
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
1st2nd55
 3rd   #95  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ROSHARON, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #291  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #42  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #40  Yamaha  PIERCE KNIGHT
 FULSHEAR, TX 
5th6th31
 7th   #357  KTM  JOSHUA HERNANDEZ
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #777  Kawasaki  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
7th8th27
 9th   #626  Suzuki  CARSON PREWETT
 QUINLAN, TX 
10th9th23
 10th   #59  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
9thDNF12
 11th   #598  Honda  ZANE URK
 OMAHA, NE 
DNF10th11
 
50+ A/B ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #242  KTM  CHRIS WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #47  Yamaha  BOBBY MECHE
 HURST, TX 
2nd2nd50
 
50+ C/D ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #703  Kawasaki  DERRICK FRAZER
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
1st1st60
 
51cc 4-6 Limited ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94  KTM  AIDEN MC KIDDIE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
1st2nd55
 2nd   #4  Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
4th1st48
 3rd   #61  Cobra  ALAN SCOTT
 ONALASKA, TX 
2nd3rd46
 4th   #83  Cobra  BRYANT ROLLINS
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
3rd4th39
 5th   #227  Cobra  PAETYN MC CLESKEY
 AUBREY, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #2  Cobra  REID GIRARD
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
6th6th30
 
51cc 7-8 Limited ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #129  Cobra  GAUGE BROWN
 HOCKLEY, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #70  KTM  JACKSON VICK
 CARROLLTON, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #776  Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
4th3rd39
 4th   #8  Cobra  ALEX CHURCH
 NEWARK, TX 
3rd5th37
 5th   #66  Cobra  JAGGER DONALDSON
 ALEDO, TX 
6th4th33
 6th   #76  KTM  LEVI FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
5th6th31
 7th   #627  Cobra  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #727  Cobra  MAX TIGHE
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #106  Cobra  RUGER SARGENT
 HENRIETTA, TX 
7th11th24
 10th   #330  Cobra  NIXON BIANCHI
 MART, TX 
10th9th23
 11th   #427  Cobra  KAYDEN MARTIN
 BURLESON, TX 
11th10th21
 
51cc Air Cooled 4-8 Limited ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #227  Yamaha  PAETYN MC CLESKEY
 AUBREY, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #2  Cobra  REID GIRARD
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd2nd50
 
51cc Combined 4-8 Limited ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #129  Cobra  GAUGE BROWN
 HOCKLEY, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #70  KTM  JACKSON VICK
 CARROLLTON, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #776  Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
4th3rd39
 4th   #66  Cobra  JAGGER DONALDSON
 ALEDO, TX 
3rd4th39
 5th   #76  KTM  LEVI FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #627  Cobra  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #61  Cobra  ALAN SCOTT
 ONALASKA, TX 
8th8th26
 8th   #83  Cobra  BRYANT ROLLINS
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
7th9th26
 9th   #106  Cobra  RUGER SARGENT
 HENRIETTA, TX 
14th5th23
 10th   #727x  Cobra  MAX TIGHE
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
10th10th22
 11th   #727  KTM  BRANTLEY MYERS
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
9th13th20
 12th   #427  Cobra  KAYDEN MARTIN
 BURLESON, TX 
12th11th19
 13th   #330  Cobra  NIXON BIANCHI
 MART, TX 
11th12th19
 14th   #152  KTM  KAIZEN PAYNE
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
13th14th15
 
55+ Open ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #317  Honda  DOUG KROUPA
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #47  Yamaha  BOBBY MECHE
 HURST, TX 
2nd2nd50
 
65/85 Beginner (7-11) ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #568  Kawasaki  CODY FREEMAN
 AUBREY, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #27  Kawasaki  JACOB THORPE
 ALLEN, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #969  Kawasaki  GAGE BRUMIT
 LONE OAK, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #82  KTM  AUGUSTUS SHAVERS
 HENDERSON, TX 
4th4th36
 
65cc 10-11 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  KTM  CALVIN KIOUSIS
 LUBBOCK, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #257  KTM  JESSON TURNER
 LOCKESBURG, AR 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #544  KTM  MASON WRIGHT
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #891  KTM  HUDSON BARBER
 MANSFIELD, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #101  KTM  JACK BROWN
 BURLESON, TX 
4th5th34
 
65cc 7-9 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 ATHENS, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #24  KTM  WYATT KILLAM
 TERRELL, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #11  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #129  Cobra  GAUGE BROWN
 HOCKLEY, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #10  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
 FRISCO, TX 
5th6th31
 7th   #627  KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
10th7th25
 8th   #776  Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #77  KTM  KASH HARGROVE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
8th9th25
 10th   #70  KTM  JACKSON VICK
 CARROLLTON, TX 
7th10th25
 
65cc Combined Open 7-11 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 ATHENS, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #17  KTM  KANNON HARGROVE
 KEMP, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #24  KTM  WYATT KILLAM
 TERRELL, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #99  KTM  CALVIN KIOUSIS
 LUBBOCK, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
6th4th33
 6th   #257  KTM  JESSON TURNER
 LOCKESBURG, AR 
5th6th31
 7th   #11  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #544  KTM  MASON WRIGHT
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #10  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
 FRISCO, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #891  KTM  HUDSON BARBER
 MANSFIELD, TX 
10th10th22
 
85/150 Beginner (12-15) ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29  Honda  BRANDON OLSON
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
1st1st60
 
85cc 12-15 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  AIDAN AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #651  KTM  JONATHAN PATE
 ROANOKE, TX 
4th3rd39
 4th   #12  Suzuki  ZACHARY APPLEGATE
 DALLAS, TX 
3rd4th39
 5th   #32  KTM  HAYDEN BONE
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #53  KTM  BRODY FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #44  Yamaha  COLLIN SMITH
 ROCKWALL, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #65  Kawasaki  AIDEN LAWSON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
7th8th27
 
85cc 9-11 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #203  Husqvarna  TRAVIS PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #18  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #17  KTM  KANNON HARGROVE
 KEMP, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #116  KTM  TYLER HAWK
 PLANO, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #257  KTM  JESSON TURNER
 LOCKESBURG, AR 
5th5th32
 6th   #112  KTM  SLAYDE SHIELDS
 PARADISE, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #47  Kawasaki  ISAAC RANDOLPH
 KOPPERL, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #544  KTM  MASON WRIGHT
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
7th8th27
 9th   #101  KTM  JACK BROWN
 BURLESON, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #26  KTM  LEXI WALTERS
 KEMP, TX 
10th10th22
 
85cc Combined Open 9-15 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #203  Husqvarna  TRAVIS PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #18  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #651  KTM  JONATHAN PATE
 ROANOKE, TX 
4th3rd39
 4th   #99  Kawasaki  AIDAN AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
3rd4th39
 5th   #12  Suzuki  ZACHARY APPLEGATE
 DALLAS, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #116  KTM  TYLER HAWK
 PLANO, TX 
5th6th31
 7th   #112  KTM  SLAYDE SHIELDS
 PARADISE, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #53  KTM  BRODY FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
8thDNS13
 
Beginner Open ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114  Honda  RON SANDLIN
 CARTWRIGHT, OK 
1st1st60
 2nd   #157  Yamaha  BRUCE JORDAN
 GARLAND, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #814  Yamaha  JOSEPH RICKS
 DALLAS, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #89  Kawasaki  JOSH CRAWFORD
 GRANBURY, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #767  Yamaha  BRYAN COOKE
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #117  Yamaha  MILES SEIFERT
 DENISON, TX 
6thDNF15
 7th   #63  Honda  NATHAN ROBERTS
 CANTON, TX 
7thDNF14
 DQ   #69  Yamaha  MARCUS RICHROATH
 SHERMAN, TX 
DQDQ0
 
Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #777  Kawasaki  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #17  Yamaha  MARSHALL BALLARD
 ARLINGTON, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #33  Husqvarna  CORY CARR
 PERRIN, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #3  Kawasaki  OSCAR CUBALLERO
 MESQUITE, TX 
4th4th36
 
Girls 9-14 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #26  KTM  LEXI WALTERS
 KEMP, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #113  KTM  CARLEE CRAWFORD
 GRANBURY, TX 
2nd2nd50
 
Open Amateur ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Husqvarna  DILLON LUNSFORD
 FLINT, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #119  Yamaha  BRODY ERWIN
 CORSINCANA, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #3  Kawasaki  OSCAR CUBALLERO
 MESQUITE, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #n645  KTM  HAYDEN CRUBAUGH
 FRISCO, TX 
4thDNF18
 
Schoolboy 1 12-16 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #113  Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #58  Husqvarna  BREKEN POIRIER
 EULESS, TX 
3rd2nd46
 3rd   #14  Husqvarna  JACKSON ZUCK
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
5th3rd37
 4th   #516  Yamaha  JOHN MICHAEL CHEARY
 TYLER, TX 
6th5th31
 5th   #26  KTM  GAVIN COLLIER
 CORSICANA, TX 
8th4th31
 6th   #10  KTM  WADE NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #127  KTM  KOLBY BLOXOM
 KELLER, TX 
9th7th26
 8th   #58x  Yamaha  MATTHEW CURLER
 WILLS POINT, TX 
1stDNS30
 9th   #34  Husqvarna  LOGAN BARD
 KRUM, TX 
4thDNS18
 
Schoolboy 2 14-16 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53  Husqvarna  LANE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
1st2nd55
 3rd   #113  Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #817  Yamaha  AUSTIN SOUDER
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
4th4th36
 
Supermini (12-16) ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  AIDAN AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #651  KTM  JONATHAN PATE
 ROANOKE, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #32  KTM  HAYDEN BONE
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #23  Kawasaki  SHEPARD HALL
 ROANOKE, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #44  Yamaha  COLLIN SMITH
 ROCKWALL, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #141  Kawasaki  JOSEPH MC DOWELL
 MORGAN, TX 
6th7th29
 
Two-Stroke Open Amateur ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #424  KTM  HARRISON YALE
 JUSTIN, TX 
1st1st60
 2nd   #301  KTM  WILL GREENSTEIN
 CARROLLTON, TX 
2nd2nd50
 3rd   #119  Yamaha  BRODY ERWIN
 CORSINCANA, TX 
3rd3rd42
 4th   #813  Husqvarna  TRAVIS RAUSCH
 SAGINAW, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #n645  KTM  HAYDEN CRUBAUGH
 FRISCO, TX 
5th5th32
 
Womens Amateur 12+ ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #325  Honda  REAGAN MC CULLER
 HALLSVILLE, TX 
2nd1st55
 2nd   #38  Kawasaki  MADDY HIDALGO
 GRANBURY, TX 
3rd2nd46
 3rd   #20  Kawasaki  CALI CRAWFORD
 GRANBURY, TX 
4th3rd39
 4th   #27  Yamaha  HALEY HANEY
 WINONA, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #523  Yamaha  ASHLYN LENNING
 KEENE, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #936  Yamaha  TINSLEY JONES
 ROCKWALL, TX 
1stDNS30
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 252

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds