TrackTime
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2020 Juab Xtreme Racing - 6/27/2020
Nephi, UT
01. PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1  Husqvarna  COLTEN HAAKER
  
 -
 
 -
1st1st1st
 2nd   #120  KTM  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd3rd
 3rd   #118  Yamaha  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 CLEVIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th2nd
 4th   #15  Beta  MAX GERSTON
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th5th4th
 5th   #6  TM  TY CULLINS
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th6th
 6th   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
  
 -
 
 -
10th2nd5th
 7th   #521  KTM  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th7th7th
 8th   #55  Unknown  JAMES FLYNN
 PAGE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th9th8th
 9th   #243  KTM  NICK TOLMAN
 W JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th8th9th
 10th   #309  Yamaha  GAVIN SIEGISMUND
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th10th10th
 
02. AMATEUR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #525  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #78  KTM  RAY AMOS
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #127  KTM  COLEMAN JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #777  Yamaha  LINCOLN VAN TASSELL
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #x66  Yamaha  BURKE BARNES
  
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #730  Yamaha  DALTON JONES
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #544  Husqvarna  PAYTON GERBER
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #649  Yamaha  JAKE SEARLE
 SHELLEY, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #112  Yamaha  WILL SHELDON
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #15x  Yamaha  DEVIN STEPHENSON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st10th
 11th   #24f  Husqvarna  TREYDEN BEARD
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #977  Husqvarna  CHANCE NEWSOME
  
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th12th
 13th   #83  Yamaha  KEVIN JOHNSON
 PAYSON, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #88  Husqvarna  KELTON CLARK
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 15th   #198  Unknown  FREDERICK PARR
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th15th
 16th   #961  Beta  BENJAMIN KNIGHT
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 17th   #257  Yamaha  WES HAWKINS
 PAYSON, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th17th
 18th   #184  Yamaha  PORTER BLACK
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd18th
 19th   #616  Suzuki  KAMERON SNARR
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 20th   #21  KTM  MICHAEL SPENCER
  
 7th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th20th
 21st   #34  KTM  LUKE MADSEN
  
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 22nd   #668  Husqvarna  KRIS ROOS
 OGDEN, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd22nd
 23rd   #5  Husqvarna  ANDRE CALLISTER
  
 11th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th23rd
 DNS   #269  KTM  KOBEE KNIGHT
 OREM, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
12thDNS
 -   #31  Beta  MORGAN TANKE
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #178  Husqvarna  DUSTIN BRINTON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #10  Yamaha  DANIEL CONTRERAS
 SANTAQUINN, UT 
 8th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #311  Beta  RICHARD COLON
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #913  Kawasaki  MITCH HALL
 DRAPER, UT 
 9th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #132  Honda  CHARLES SHAFER
 PAYSON, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #12  KTM  KYLE LUND
 EPHRAIM, UT 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #68  Yamaha  JARED HANKS
 EPHRAIM, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #18  KTM  DAN LUND
  
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #e13  Yamaha  TYLER DESCHAMPS
  
 12th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #121  Kawasaki  TYSON SHURTZ
 DELTA, UT 
 12th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 
03. NOVICE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101  Yamaha  BRADLEY MCDONALD
 MAGNA, UT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #11  Yamaha  JAMES GREEN
 HUNSTVILLE, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #110x  KTM  TREY ROBLES
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #5  KTM  JACOB MAXFIELD
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #22  Husqvarna  RUFFIN DODSON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #11xx  KTM  BRADEN LARSON
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #556  Husqvarna  TRAVIS SCHILDHAUER
 FARR WEST, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #110  Yamaha  GARETT ALLAN
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #270  KTM  SCOTT JENSEN
 RIGBY, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #85  KTM  CHRISTIAN SNARR
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #813  Yamaha  TY WOOLSLAYER
 MONA, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #252  Husqvarna  TYLER CONDIE
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th12th
 13th   #333  Husqvarna  TREVOR COX
  
 8th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th13th
 14th   #630  Yamaha  CALEB MADSEN
  
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th14th
 15th   #111  Unknown  IAAN CARTER
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th15th
 16th   #14  Unknown  BRONSON FRYE
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th16th
 17th   #31  Unknown  ALLIE STAMBAUGH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 18th   #52  Suzuki  HUNTER PETERSON
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 7th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th18th
 19th   #85a  Husqvarna  JACK WILLIFORD
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd19th
 20th   #41x  Kawasaki  JAXSON WELLS
  
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th20th
 21st   #27  KTM  CJ INDA
 MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th21st
 22nd   #177a  KTM  AUSTIN MONK
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th22nd
 23rd   #2  KTM  CHASE RICHARDSON
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th23rd
 24th   #64  Yamaha  JARED BECKSTEAD
 LOGAN, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th24th
 -   #19  Honda  ADEN ANDERSON
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #50d  Yamaha  TAIGON BUSHELL
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #416  Husqvarna  MITCHELL MCDONALD
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 9th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #602  Yamaha  JESSE HAWKINS
  
 10th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #21  Unknown  MITCHELL GOOWORTH
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #450  Yamaha  TAYCEN BIRCH
 KAMAS, UT 
 10th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #98  Husqvarna  CALEB CHORN
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #336  Suzuki  ETHAN BAITY
  
 11th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #907  KTM  AUDREY MCDONALD
  
 11th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #14x  Beta  MATT LARSON
  
 12th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #177x  Kawasaki  RIDGE BROADHEAD
 NEPHIT, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95  Yamaha  JARON MOON
 TOOELE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #59  Husqvarna  ZACHARY CHORN
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #xx  Unknown  ANDRE CALLISTER
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
04. VET - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #723  Husqvarna  IAN ROBERTS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #296  Husqvarna  JAYSON DENSLEY
 FAIRFIELD, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #888  Unknown  WILL STAMBAUGH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #126  TM  WALTER MARIENSCHEK
 JOHNSON VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #411  KTM  COLBY WELLS
  
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #11  Unknown  KURT ELDREDGE
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #668  Husqvarna  FILIP ROOS
  
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 
05. VINTAGE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2x  Kawasaki  TYSON SHURTZ
 DELTA, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #3  Yamaha  ERIC NELSON
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #1  Yamaha  JUSTIN DESCHAMPS
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #5  Suzuki  CHASE COOK
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #72  Honda  CHANCE ERWIN
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #4  Honda  CHARLES SHAFER
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #71  Honda  RAY BUTTS
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #2  Yamaha  WES HAWKINS
 PAYSON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #812  KTM  MIKE JENSEN
  
 -
 
 -
DNS9th
 
06. MINI A (THRU 15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12j  KTM  BRECKIN BEARD
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #177  Kawasaki  RIDGE BROADHEAD
 NEPHIT, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #129  Husqvarna  SADE HILL
 SALEM, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #1  Kawasaki  BRAXTON WALLGREN
 MONA, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 5th   #22  Husqvarna  RUFFIN DODSON
  
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #99j  Kawasaki  CHASE BRYAN
 MONA, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #38j  Kawasaki  SHANDON MILLETT
 EPHRAIM, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #337  Kawasaki  GUNNAR GRANGE
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #11x  Honda  KODA CORONA
  
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 DNS   #p26  Kawasaki  KOLBY JOHNSON
  
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 
07. MINI B (THRU 13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  Unknown  DRAKE JOHANSEN
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
6th1st
 2nd   #30j  Husqvarna  JACK WILLIFORD
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #194  Kawasaki  STREN BROADHEAD
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #111a  KTM  TANNER MANGUM
  
 -
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #44j  KTM  RYKER SPERRY
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #14j  Yamaha  GRADY BALLOW
 MONA, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
14th6th
 7th   #50  Kawasaki  BRAXTON HINTZE
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #3  KTM  PIERCE SNARR
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 9th   #227  Honda  COLTON PHILLIPS
 MONA, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 10th   #22  Unknown  COHEN MORTENSEN
 LEHI, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 11th   #198  Husqvarna  VICTOR RUTLAND
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #150  Honda  KYSON CALLISTER
  
 -
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #1  Kawasaki  RYDER LARSON
  
 -
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 14th   #6c  Yamaha  COLTER MEMMOTT
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 DNS   #03  Kawasaki  TALON MATELSKI
  
 -
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 
08. MINI JR A (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #u214  Yamaha  GRADY BALLOW
 MONA, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #757a  Kawasaki  TANNER SMITH
  
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #2  KTM  AJ CHRISTOPHERSON
  
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #64a  KTM  JARRETT WHITE
  
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #65  Kawasaki  TRAXTEN BIRCH
 KAMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #722  Husqvarna  RYDER ARNOLD
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #516  Kawasaki  DEGAN FRYE
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #512  Kawasaki  JASON DODD
  
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #28  Husqvarna  KENDRICK FINSTER
  
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #55a  KTM  BRAYLEN PENROD
  
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 DNS   #69  Kawasaki  LEWIS CHRISTOPHERSON
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #510  Unknown  BELLA INDA
 MONTROSE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
09. MINI JR B (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110  Husqvarna  RALLY FINSTER
 GOSHEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #10  Kawasaki  TALON KINGSTON
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #107  Unknown  MASON HINTZE
  
 -
 
 -
DNS3rd
 4th   #109g  Unknown  JOEY MCPHERSON
 MONA, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #e13  KTM  JADYN KINROSS
  
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 
10. PEEWEE A (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #113p  Cobra  TAESON SMITH
  
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24p  Cobra  DAXTON WHITE
  
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 3rd   #333p  KTM  TRAXTON SANDERSON
 MONA, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #100  KTM  BRODY LARSEN
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #887  Husqvarna  AUDRI COMER
  
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #168  Cobra  NICKOLAS DE BOCK
 RIVERDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #3  Yamaha  MADDYX FULLMER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #11  KTM  KEAGAN JONES
  
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 
11. PEEWEE B (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #747  Unknown  GINGER COOPER
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #94  Cobra  THAYNE LONG
 MONA, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #115  Yamaha  RHETT SHELDON
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #14  Unknown  DAWSON JOHANSEN
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 5th   #722  Unknown  ALE'ANA DELATORE
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
8th5th
 6th   #22  Cobra  EASTYN JOHNSON
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
9th6th
 7th   #31  Honda  BROCK MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #8  Honda  BRODEN PYPER
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
13th8th
 9th   #393  Unknown  IAN INDA
 MONTROSE, CO 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #333  KTM  JAXLYN SANDERSON
 MONA, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #1  KTM  CREEDYN KINROSS
  
 -
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #122z  KTM  STONE ANDREWS
  
 -
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #13  KTM  SWAYZE JONES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 14th   #103  Honda  CARSON CHRISTENSEN
 MONA, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
15th14th
 15th   #331  KTM  ROCZEN DAVIES
  
 -
  Heat 1
 -
16th15th
 16th   #132  Yamaha  PAISLEY LARSEN
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 17th   #911  KTM  HARLYN COMER
  
 -
  Heat 2
 -
17th17th
 DNS   #7  Yamaha  LINCOLN FULLMER
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 -
  Heat 2
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #22x  Yamaha  EASTON BROADHEAD
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 168

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds