TrackTime
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 Juab Xtreme Racing - 6/27/2020
Nephi, UT
02. AMATEUR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #525  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #78  KTM  RAY AMOS
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #127  KTM  COLEMAN JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #777  Yamaha  LINCOLN VAN TASSELL
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #x66  Yamaha  BURKE BARNES
  
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #730  Yamaha  DALTON JONES
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #544  Husqvarna  PAYTON GERBER
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #649  Yamaha  JAKE SEARLE
 SHELLEY, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #112  Yamaha  WILL SHELDON
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #15x  Yamaha  DEVIN STEPHENSON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st10th
 11th   #24f  Husqvarna  TREYDEN BEARD
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #977  Husqvarna  CHANCE NEWSOME
  
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th12th
 13th   #83  Yamaha  KEVIN JOHNSON
 PAYSON, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #88  Husqvarna  KELTON CLARK
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 15th   #198  Unknown  FREDERICK PARR
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th15th
 16th   #961  Beta  BENJAMIN KNIGHT
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 17th   #257  Yamaha  WES HAWKINS
 PAYSON, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th17th
 18th   #184  Yamaha  PORTER BLACK
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd18th
 19th   #616  Suzuki  KAMERON SNARR
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 20th   #21  KTM  MICHAEL SPENCER
  
 7th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th20th
 21st   #34  KTM  LUKE MADSEN
  
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 22nd   #668  Husqvarna  KRIS ROOS
 OGDEN, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd22nd
 23rd   #5  Husqvarna  ANDRE CALLISTER
  
 11th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th23rd
 DNS   #269  KTM  KOBEE KNIGHT
 OREM, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
12thDNS
 -   #31  Beta  MORGAN TANKE
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #178  Husqvarna  DUSTIN BRINTON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #10  Yamaha  DANIEL CONTRERAS
 SANTAQUINN, UT 
 8th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #311  Beta  RICHARD COLON
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #913  Kawasaki  MITCH HALL
 DRAPER, UT 
 9th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #132  Honda  CHARLES SHAFER
 PAYSON, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #12  KTM  KYLE LUND
 EPHRAIM, UT 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #68  Yamaha  JARED HANKS
 EPHRAIM, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #18  KTM  DAN LUND
  
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #e13  Yamaha  TYLER DESCHAMPS
  
 12th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #121  Kawasaki  TYSON SHURTZ
 DELTA, UT 
 12th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
12th 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 35

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds