TrackTime
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 Juab Xtreme Racing - 6/27/2020
Nephi, UT
03. NOVICE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101  Yamaha  BRADLEY MCDONALD
 MAGNA, UT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #11  Yamaha  JAMES GREEN
 HUNSTVILLE, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #110x  KTM  TREY ROBLES
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #5  KTM  JACOB MAXFIELD
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #22  Husqvarna  RUFFIN DODSON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #11xx  KTM  BRADEN LARSON
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #556  Husqvarna  TRAVIS SCHILDHAUER
 FARR WEST, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #110  Yamaha  GARETT ALLAN
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #270  KTM  SCOTT JENSEN
 RIGBY, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #85  KTM  CHRISTIAN SNARR
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #813  Yamaha  TY WOOLSLAYER
 MONA, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #252  Husqvarna  TYLER CONDIE
 CEDAR CITY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th12th
 13th   #333  Husqvarna  TREVOR COX
  
 8th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th13th
 14th   #630  Yamaha  CALEB MADSEN
  
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th14th
 15th   #111  Unknown  IAAN CARTER
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th15th
 16th   #14  Unknown  BRONSON FRYE
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th16th
 17th   #31  Unknown  ALLIE STAMBAUGH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 18th   #52  Suzuki  HUNTER PETERSON
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 7th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th18th
 19th   #85a  Husqvarna  JACK WILLIFORD
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd19th
 20th   #41x  Kawasaki  JAXSON WELLS
  
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th20th
 21st   #27  KTM  CJ INDA
 MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th21st
 22nd   #177a  KTM  AUSTIN MONK
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th22nd
 23rd   #2  KTM  CHASE RICHARDSON
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th23rd
 24th   #64  Yamaha  JARED BECKSTEAD
 LOGAN, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th24th
 -   #19  Honda  ADEN ANDERSON
 MAYFIELD, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #50d  Yamaha  TAIGON BUSHELL
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #416  Husqvarna  MITCHELL MCDONALD
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 9th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #602  Yamaha  JESSE HAWKINS
  
 10th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #21  Unknown  MITCHELL GOOWORTH
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #450  Yamaha  TAYCEN BIRCH
 KAMAS, UT 
 10th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #98  Husqvarna  CALEB CHORN
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #336  Suzuki  ETHAN BAITY
  
 11th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #907  KTM  AUDREY MCDONALD
  
 11th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #14x  Beta  MATT LARSON
  
 12th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #177x  Kawasaki  RIDGE BROADHEAD
 NEPHIT, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95  Yamaha  JARON MOON
 TOOELE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #59  Husqvarna  ZACHARY CHORN
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #xx  Unknown  ANDRE CALLISTER
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 38

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds