Unlimited Sports MX
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2020 Fl Winter Am Series - Round 6 - 2/9/2020
ORLANDO MX
250 A/PRO - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
1st1st50
 2nd   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
5th2nd44
 3rd   #131  Suzuki  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
4th3rd40
 4th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
6th4th36
 5th   #910  KTM  IAN CHIA
 STUART, FL 
3rdDNF32
 6th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
2ndDNS30
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #310  Yamaha  CHADWICK JOHNSON JR
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #23  Honda  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #362  Kawasaki  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
4th4th36
 5th   #154  Yamaha  MARKUS SOWLES
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
5thDNF32
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Kawasaki  AUGUSTINHO ALGARVE
  
1st1st50
 2nd   #145  KTM  GRANT HOFFMAN
 CANTON, GA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #9  KTM  STEPHEN TOZZO
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #46  Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
4th5th36
 5th   #40  Honda  BRODY SLANE
 MC ALPIN, FL 
7th4th32
 6th   #11  KTM  TYLER LYNCH
  
5th6th30
 7th   #2  KTM  TY COLBORNE
 TAMPA, FL 
9th7th28
 8th   #212  Honda  ZAKARY STREID
 NAPLES, FL 
10th8th26
 9th   #10  Honda  JACOB COLELLA
 FRANKLIN, MA 
8th10th24
 10th   #55  KTM  NICHOLAS PRESTANO
  
6th13th22
 11th   #159  Kawasaki  CHASE ADAMS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
11th9th20
 12th   #382  Husqvarna  JAHRIEL BURGOS
 DELTONA, FL 
12th11th18
 13th   #52  KTM  JKWON HAZZARD
 VERO BEACH, FL 
14th12th16
 14th   #362  Honda  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
13th14th14
 DNF   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 CALEDONIA, MI 
DNFDNS12
 DNS   #448  Yamaha  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
DNSDNS0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #26  KTM  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
1st1st50
 2nd   #73  Yamaha  alex ransom
 st augustine, fl 
2nd3rd44
 3rd   #485  KTM  MASON HUMPHREY
 ATLANTA, GA 
3rd4th40
 4th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
DNF2nd36
 DNF   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 ROYERSFORD, PA 
DNFDNS30
 DNF   #98  Honda  DAMON MCCOY
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNFDNS32
 DNS   #362  Kawasaki  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #141  Yamaha  TOMMY FARACE
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
2nd1st50
 2nd   #145  KTM  GRANT HOFFMAN
 CANTON, GA 
1st3rd44
 3rd   #19  Kawasaki  AUGUSTINHO ALGARVE
  
3rd2nd40
 4th   #46  Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
5th4th36
 5th   #40  Honda  BRODY SLANE
 MC ALPIN, FL 
4th5th32
 6th   #6  Kawasaki  JEAN CABELLO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
7th7th30
 7th   #56  Honda  LUIS ROMERO
 ORLANDO, FL 
9th6th28
 8th   #212  Honda  ZAKARY STREID
 NAPLES, FL 
6th9th26
 9th   #10  Honda  JACOB COLELLA
 FRANKLIN, MA 
8th8th24
 10th   #512  Yamaha  SETH HOUSMAN
  
10thDNS22
 DNS   #828  Honda  BRADLEY HILL
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNSDNS0
 
50 SHAFT DRIVE LMT (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #132  Yamaha  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #28  Yamaha  BRODY RATTRAY
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #7  Honda  CADE ROCK
 NEWBERRY, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #26  Yamaha  HUNTER TABOR
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
6th4th36
 5th   #218  Yamaha  LEVI MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
5th5th32
 6th   #912  Yamaha  RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
 KINGSLAND, GA 
4th6th30
 7th   #750  Yamaha  LANDEN HODGES
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
7th7th28
 8th   #21  Yamaha  COLE MOZICK
 DEBARY, FL 
9th8th26
 9th   #126  Yamaha  JAXSON WOODS
  
8th9th24
 
50 STOCK (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #132  Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #38  Cobra  DAWSON BLANCHETT
 CLERMONT, FL 
3rd3rd44
 3rd   #21  Cobra  JAXSON GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
5th2nd40
 4th   #211  Cobra  BRANSON SELLERS
 COCOA, FL 
2nd5th36
 5th   #769  Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
4th4th32
 6th   #99  Cobra  JAX KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
7th6th30
 7th   #7  Cobra  TRE WILLIAMS
 COCOA, FL 
6th7th28
 8th   #242  KTM  JAMES ROGERS
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
8th8th26
 
50 STOCK (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #213  Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #128  Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
3rd2nd44
 3rd   #321  Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
2nd4th40
 4th   #10  Yamaha  SHANE CHIA
 WESTON, FL 
4th3rd36
 5th   #153  KTM  JETT RENNER
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
5th5th32
 
50 STOCK OPEN (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #213  Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #321  Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #10  Yamaha  SHANE CHIA
 WESTON, FL 
4th3rd40
 4th   #128  Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
3rd4th36
 5th   #132  Yamaha  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th5th32
 6th   #211  Cobra  BRANSON SELLERS
 COCOA, FL 
DNF6th30
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #278  KTM  JACE BAKER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
3rd2nd44
 3rd   #778  Yamaha  VASKO DURAND
 WESTON, FL 
2nd3rd40
 
65 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
2nd1st50
 2nd   #278  KTM  JACE BAKER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
1st4th44
 3rd   #778  Yamaha  VASKO DURAND
 WESTON, FL 
4th2nd40
 4th   #432  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
3rd3rd36
 5th   #116  Kawasaki  JADA CONNER
 HILLIARD, FL 
6th5th32
 6th   #3  KTM  ALDEN LEIDICH
 COCOA, FL 
5thDNS30
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #432  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #3  KTM  ALDEN LEIDICH
 COCOA, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #46  KTM  CAYNE TOZZO
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
4th4th36
 5th   #10  Yamaha  SHANE CHIA
 WESTON, FL 
5th5th32
 
Collegeboy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
2nd1st50
 2nd   #131  Suzuki  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
3rd2nd44
 3rd   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st4th40
 4th   #485  KTM  MASON HUMPHREY
 ATLANTA, GA 
4th3rd36
 
Open A/B Money Class - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
2nd1st50
 2nd   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st3rd44
 3rd   #73  Yamaha  alex ransom
 st augustine, fl 
4th2nd40
 4th   #26  KTM  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
3rd4th36
 5th   #208  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
5thDNF32
 6th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
6thDNS30
 DNS   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
DNSDNS0
 
PLUS 25 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #910  KTM  IAN CHIA
 STUART, FL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #543  Kawasaki  SHAWN WOODY
 ELKINS, WV 
4th3rd40
 4th   #501  Suzuki  DUSTIN SOLOVITCH
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
3rd4th36
 5th   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 ROYERSFORD, PA 
5th5th32
 6th   #907  Honda  EMIL NACNAC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
6th6th30
 
PLUS 30 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #78  Kawasaki  JEREMY PARSONS
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
2nd1st50
 2nd   #275  Husqvarna  AUSTIN EDWARDS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
1st2nd44
 3rd   #981  Husqvarna  RYAN LLOYD
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
3rd3rd36
 4th   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
5th4th32
 5th   #825  Kawasaki  CARL BUSBY
 PALM BAY, FL 
4th5th30
 6th   #80  Husqvarna  MARSHALL WEST
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
6th6th28
 7th   #259  Honda  JOWAN BOYD
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
7th7th26
 8th   #907  Honda  EMIL NACNAC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
9th8th24
 9th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
10th10th22
 10th   #308  Kawasaki  KYLE DOUGLAS
 ORLANDO, FL 
8thDNF20
 11th   #512  Yamaha  SETH HOUSMAN
  
DNF9th18
 DNS   #15  Yamaha  JERAD BURGESS
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNSDNS0
 
PLUS 35 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #78  Kawasaki  JEREMY PARSONS
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
1st1st50
 2nd   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 Deland, FL 
3rd2nd44
 3rd   #6  Kawasaki  JEAN CABELLO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
2nd3rd40
 4th   #56  Honda  LUIS ROMERO
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th4th36
 5th   #825  Kawasaki  CARL BUSBY
 PALM BAY, FL 
5th5th32
 6th   #44  KTM  JOHN LYNCH
  
7th6th30
 7th   #151  Honda  MIKE SANTANA
 ORLANDO, FL 
8th7th28
 8th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
9th8th26
 9th   #308  Kawasaki  KYLE DOUGLAS
 ORLANDO, FL 
6thDNS24
 
PLUS 40 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #73  Honda  DENNIS BOURQUE
 PALM BAY, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #153  KTM  RONNIE RENNER
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
3rd2nd44
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd4th40
 4th   #78  Kawasaki  JEREMY PARSONS
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
5th3rd36
 5th   #40  Suzuki  STEVE NAGY
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
4th5th32
 6th   #44  KTM  JOHN LYNCH
  
6th6th30
 7th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
7th7th28
 
PLUS 45 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #73  Honda  DENNIS BOURQUE
 PALM BAY, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #78  Kawasaki  JEREMY PARSONS
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
3rd2nd44
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd3rd40
 4th   #40  Suzuki  STEVE NAGY
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
4th4th36
 5th   #2  Husqvarna  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
5th5th32
 6th   #13  KTM  JOE WILLARD
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
6th6th30
 7th   #171  Kawasaki  TRAY TEW
 DADE CITY, FL 
7th7th28
 8th   #49  Yamaha  CRAIG ALLEN
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
9th8th26
 9th   #90  KTM  GLEN COBB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
8th9th24
 
PLUS 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #73  Honda  DENNIS BOURQUE
 PALM BAY, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 Deland, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #2  Husqvarna  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
4th4th36
 5th   #83  KTM  JOHN SHEFFEY
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
5th5th32
 6th   #13  KTM  JOE WILLARD
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
7th6th30
 7th   #151  Honda  MIKE SANTANA
 ORLANDO, FL 
9th7th28
 8th   #168  KTM  WAYNE HANDLEY
 NEWBERRY, FL 
8th8th26
 9th   #7  Suzuki  CHARLES LANZA
 HARRISBURG, PA 
6th11th24
 10th   #49  Yamaha  CRAIG ALLEN
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
10th9th22
 11th   #90  KTM  GLEN COBB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
11th10th20
 12th   #35  KTM  ANDY KOOISTRA
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
12thDNS18
 
PLUS 55 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  Husqvarna  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #23  Kawasaki  STEVE REJDA
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #159  Kawasaki  RICK BIGALOW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #168  KTM  WAYNE HANDLEY
 NEWBERRY, FL 
6th4th36
 5th   #95  KTM  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 Chepachet, RI 
4th6th32
 6th   #90  KTM  GLEN COBB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
7th5th30
 7th   #80  Yamaha  DARRYL ROBBINS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
5thDNS28
 8th   #35  KTM  ANDY KOOISTRA
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
8thDNS26
 
PLUS 60 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23  Kawasaki  STEVE REJDA
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #95  KTM  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 Chepachet, RI 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #55  Honda  PHILIP PEYTON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
4th3rd40
 4th   #80  Yamaha  DARRYL ROBBINS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
3rdDNS36
 5th   #753  Honda  MICHAEL DEFILIPPIS
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
5thDNS32
 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501  KTM  KONNOR BOUCHARD
 CULLODEN, GA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
4th2nd44
 3rd   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #95/  KTM  JUSTIN IPPOLITO
 SEBASTIAN, FL 
5th4th36
 5th   #52  KTM  JKWON HAZZARD
 VERO BEACH, FL 
6th5th32
 6th   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
2ndDNS30
 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16  Honda  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
2nd2nd50
 2nd   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
4th1st44
 3rd   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #11  KTM  TYLER LYNCH
  
5th4th36
 5th   #159  Kawasaki  CHASE ADAMS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
6th5th32
 6th   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
1stDNF30
 
SUPERMINI 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd1st50
 2nd   #117  KTM  BRODIE BOUMEESTER
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
3rd3rd44
 3rd   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
5th2nd40
 4th   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
4th4th36
 5th   #95  Husqvarna  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
1stDNS32
 
SUPERMINI 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #95  Husqvarna  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #117  KTM  BRODIE BOUMEESTER
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
3rd3rd40
 
125 (12+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501  KTM  KONNOR BOUCHARD
 CULLODEN, GA 
3rd1st50
 2nd   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
2nd3rd44
 3rd   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
4th2nd40
 4th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
6th4th36
 5th   #9  KTM  STEPHEN TOZZO
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
5th5th32
 6th   #12  Husqvarna  JESSICA JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
7th6th30
 7th   #55  KTM  NICHOLAS PRESTANO
  
8th7th28
 8th   #95/  KTM  JUSTIN IPPOLITO
 SEBASTIAN, FL 
10th8th26
 9th   #365  KTM  TRISTAN VILLAR
 STUART, FL 
9th9th24
 10th   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
1stDNS22
 
250 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
1st2nd50
 2nd   #485  KTM  MASON HUMPHREY
 ATLANTA, GA 
3rd1st44
 3rd   #23  Honda  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
2nd3rd40
 4th   #95  Kawasaki  ZOEE GRZECH
 VERO BEACH, FL 
4th4th36
 5th   #38  Kawasaki  AURA SCHMELYNN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
5th5th32
 DNS   #448  Yamaha  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #98  Honda  DAMON MCCOY
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st50
 2nd   #208  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #543  Kawasaki  SHAWN WOODY
 ELKINS, WV 
DNF4th36
 DNF   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
DNFDNS32
 
450 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16  Honda  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #501  Suzuki  DUSTIN SOLOVITCH
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
5th3rd40
 4th   #981  Husqvarna  RYAN LLOYD
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
4th5th36
 5th   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 ROYERSFORD, PA 
6th4th32
 6th   #275  Husqvarna  AUSTIN EDWARDS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
3rd7th30
 7th   #80  Husqvarna  MARSHALL WEST
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
7th6th28
 DNF   #828  Honda  BRADLEY HILL
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNFDNS26
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #778  Husqvarna  VASKO DURAND
 WESTON, FL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #224  KTM  TYLER GOINS
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
4th4th36
 5th   #1  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER ANDERSON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
6th5th32
 6th   #208  Kawasaki  AROHN GILPIN
 COCOA, FL 
5thDNS30
 7th   #38  Yamaha  SAWYER PARKER
 MAITLAND, FL 
7thDNS28
 
85 (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
2nd1st50
 2nd   #778  Husqvarna  VASKO DURAND
 WESTON, FL 
1st2nd44
 3rd   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #444  KTM  CODY CAMERON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
4th4th36
 5th   #224  KTM  TYLER GOINS
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
6th5th32
 6th   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
5th6th30
 7th   #612  Husqvarna  NATHAN TWIGG
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
9th7th28
 8th   #1  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER ANDERSON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
8th8th26
 9th   #208  Kawasaki  AROHN GILPIN
 COCOA, FL 
7thDNS24
 10th   #38  Yamaha  SAWYER PARKER
 MAITLAND, FL 
10thDNS22
 
Girls (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38  KTM  MADISON BLANCHETT
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st50
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
4th3rd40
 4th   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
3rd5th36
 5th   #176  KTM  WILLIAM JORDAN
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
5th4th32
 6th   #3  Husqvarna  JAMES PFLEGHAAR
 WAVERLY HALL, GA 
6th6th30
 7th   #444  KTM  CODY CAMERON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
7th7th28
 8th   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
9th8th26
 9th   #190  Husqvarna  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
8th10th24
 10th   #612  Husqvarna  NATHAN TWIGG
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
10th9th22
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #117  KTM  BRODIE BOUMEESTER
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #176  KTM  WILLIAM JORDAN
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
5th4th36
 5th   #3  Husqvarna  JAMES PFLEGHAAR
 WAVERLY HALL, GA 
6th5th32
 6th   #190  Husqvarna  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
7th6th30
 7th   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
4thDNS28
 
Women 12+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #95  Kawasaki  ZOEE GRZECH
 VERO BEACH, FL 
2nd1st50
 2nd   #38  Kawasaki  AURA SCHMELYNN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
1st2nd44
 3rd   #12  Husqvarna  JESSICA JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #362  Honda  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
4th4th36
 5th   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 CALEDONIA, MI 
5th5th32
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 256

Page Generated in: 0.036 Seconds