West Texas MX Park
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 BIG SIDE OF TEXAS
2 Stroke Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVEN COPELAND
#97 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
3rd4th2nd3rd4th3rd 191
2nd - ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL JR
#411 - CARLSBAD, NM
8th3rd3rd4th2nd1st 190 (-1)
3rd - TYLER COOK
#318 - CANYON, TX
1st2nd1st 1st2nd 171 (-20)
4th - JOSEPH GREGORY
#993 - CARSLBAD, NM
7th9th5th7th9th7th 166 (-25)
5th - DONNY GREGORY
#991 - CARLSBAD, NM
6th8th7th8th8th11th 162 (-29)
6th - MARCUS FOREMAN
#51 - TUSCOLA, TX
4th7th10th 6th5th 143 (-48)
7th - THOMAS RALSTON
#58 - DALHART, TX
   2nd5th4th 94 (-97)
8th - MOLLIE TREVINO
#97x - LUBBOCK, TX
   5th 8th 57 (-134)
9th - KEILEE LEEDS
#193 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
    7th9th 54 (-137)
9th - CHANDLER LOSING
#406 - ANDREWS, TX
   6th 10th 54 (-137)
11th - JOSHUA HOOD
#x - BULVERDE, TX
10th 8th    52 (-139)
12th - TYLER COOK
#318 - HOBBS, NM
   1st   35 (-156)
12th - KEVIN FLORES
#25 - CLOVIS, NM
 1st     35 (-156)
14th - MATTHEW BERRY
#12 - RIO RANCHO, NM
2nd      33 (-158)
15th - KADEN SHAW
#413 - TUCUMCARI, NM
    3rd  32 (-159)
16th - ADAM MONTOYA
#49 - BEDFORD, TX
  4th    31 (-160)
17th - DIEGO CHAVEZ
#610 - ODESSA, TX
 5th     30 (-161)
17th - OWEN OGDEN
#00 - GOLDEN, CO
5th      30 (-161)
19th - DALLAS JONES
#103 - GRANBURY, TX
  6th    29 (-162)
19th - LAWSON KING
#24 - SEMINOLE, TX
     6th 29 (-162)
19th - NICHOLAS PALACIO
#264 - MIDLAND, TX
 6th     29 (-162)
22nd - ANTONIO JARAMILLO
#377 - BELEN, NM
9th      26 (-165)
22nd - JULLIAN LOPEZ
#144 - , 
   9th   26 (-165)
22nd - CALVIN SARTAIN
#114 - AMARILLO, TX
  9th    26 (-165)
25th - PECOS DIXON
#498 - PORTALES, NM
   10th   25 (-166)
26th - ANTHONY GREGORY
#25 - CARLSBAD, NM
   11th   24 (-167)
65cc 10-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN JARAMILLO
#5x - LOS LUNA, NM
2nd1st2nd2nd1st1st 204
2nd - TANNER PATMAN
#88 - ARTESIA, NM
4th2nd3rd3rd2nd2nd 194 (-10)
3rd - JAMES OTTS
#12 - MIDLAND, TX
6th3rd4th4th3rd10th 180 (-24)
4th - OBED OLIVAS
#777 - MIDLAND, TX
7th4th5th8th4th6th 176 (-28)
5th - ETHAN GARCIA
#575 - CARLSBAD, NM
8th6th6th7th6th7th 170 (-34)
6th - COLT MCLAUGHLIN
#45 - AMARILLO, TX
10th7th 10th7th8th 133 (-71)
7th - JOSEPH FILIP
#541 - ALBQUERQUE, NM
9th   5th9th 82 (-122)
8th - JAKE WILLIS
#41 - CARLSBAD, NM
1st 1st    70 (-134)
9th - LAYKE CAMPBELL
#122 - WILSON, TX
3rd  1st   67 (-137)
10th - RYDER MCBRIDE
#80 - LUBBOCK, TX
   6th 4th 60 (-144)
11th - GAVIN MAHANNAH
#37 - TULIA, TX
   9th 5th 56 (-148)
12th - STONEY HUDMAN
#008 - MERKEL, TX
     3rd 32 (-172)
13th - JORDAN BALL
#997 - MORIARTY, NM
5th      30 (-174)
13th - MARSHALL HOOKER
#15 - , 
   5th   30 (-174)
13th - CROSS MOORE
#717 - MIDLAND, TX
 5th     30 (-174)
16th - SCOTT GREGONIS
#102 - SAN ANGELO, TX
  7th    28 (-176)
17th - BREYLAN HOGUE
#923 - BROWNWOOD, TX
  8th    27 (-177)
18th - BEAUX SHAGINAW
#127 - HASKELL, TX
  9th    26 (-178)
19th - CORBIN TAYLOR
#419 - MIDLAND, TX
     11th 24 (-180)
20th - LANDON YANCY
#728 - MIDLAND, 
     12th 23 (-181)
21st - KYLER HEDGOTH
#x - LUBBOCK, TX
     13th 22 (-182)
65cc 7-9 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ETHAN SIENKIEWICH
#40 - ENCINO, NM
1st1st1st1st7th2nd 201
2nd - CANNON CALVERT
#34 - IDALOU, TX
3rd3rd5th2nd2nd1st 195 (-6)
3rd - CASON CURRY
#19 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
4th2nd2nd5th1st3rd 194 (-7)
4th - JOSIAH GALICIA
#84 - ODESSA, TX
7th4th4th3rd11th7th 174 (-27)
5th - JAXON CURRY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
12th5th7th12th6th5th 163 (-38)
6th - RYDER TUCKER
#56 - IDALOU, TX
14th11th6th7th3rd8th 161 (-40)
7th - JUSTIN HOGUE
#11 - MIDLAND, TX
19th12th9th6th5th6th 153 (-48)
8th - CHASE WYLIE
#129 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5th 3rd4th8th4th 151 (-50)
9th - RYLAN SPAUR
#181 - MIDLAND, TX
18th6th10th10th10th12th 144 (-57)
10th - JHETT TREVINO
#51 - ANDREWS, TX
15th9th14th8th13th13th 138 (-63)
11th - COLBY SELMAN
#232 - RANKIN, TX
16th7th16th14th12th16th 129 (-72)
12th - JAXON TREVINO
#15 - ANDREWS, TX
13th13th13th13th15th15th 128 (-73)
13th - HARLEE MORENO
#4 - BROWNWOOD, TX
10th 8th11th9th11th 126 (-75)
14th - GREYSON CHAUSSE
#98 - WINTERS, TX
17th10th12th17th17th14th 123 (-78)
15th - BRAXTON QUARLES
#19x - ANDREWS, TX
26th15th11th15th20th23rd 100 (-101)
16th - OWEN HODGES
#777 - LOS LUNA, NM
8th   4th9th 84 (-117)
16th - CJ PEREZ
#575 - CARLSBAD, NM
24th17th19th21st21st24th 84 (-117)
18th - JACE SCHOONMAKER
#409 - ARTESIA, NM
11th8th 9th   77 (-124)
19th - GARRETT WOOD
#95 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
9th   16th17th 63 (-138)
20th - KAISON STOVALL
#07 - BUSHLAND, TX
25th 17th 18th20th 60 (-141)
21st - MASON GENTZ
#007 - MIDLAND, TX
27th 15th19th 22nd 57 (-144)
22nd - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
#125 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
6th    10th 54 (-147)
23rd - RYIAN ALEXANDER
#129 - MIDLAND, TX
   16th19th18th 52 (-149)
24th - TYLER THILL
#14 - EDGEWOOD, NM
21st   14th  35 (-166)
25th - COLTON HESSER
#221 - ARTESIA, NM
23rd14th     33 (-168)
25th - JOEL SPENCER
#35 - LOVINGTON, NM
   18th 19th 33 (-168)
25th - MARCUS TRUJILLO
#125 - AMARILLO, TX
2nd      33 (-168)
28th - JAXSON ALLEN
#618 - HOLLOMAN AIR FORCE B, NM
28th16th     26 (-175)
29th - JETT FERNANDEZ
#100 - LAREDO, TX
  18th    17 (-184)
30th - PRESTYN FLORES
#974 - AMARILLO, TX
20th      15 (-186)
30th - LANDON YANCY
#728 - MIDLAND, 
   20th   15 (-186)
32nd - SAMUEL MOSLEY
#22 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
     21st 14 (-187)
33rd - CANNON MUNKRES
#128 - AMARILLO, TX
22nd      13 (-188)
34th - HAYDEN VANWINKLE
#838 - CAPITAN, NM
29th      6 (-195)
85cc 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - HECTOR FLORES
#07 - FARWELL, TX
3rd3rd1st1st1st2nd 202
2nd - KAIDEN GAUMOND
#99 - ROSWELL, NM
5th2nd2nd5th3rd4th 189 (-13)
3rd - ALLAN FLORES
#2 - FARWELL, TX
4th16th3rd3rd2nd3rd 179 (-23)
4th - CHASE POTTER
#161 - ODESSA, TX
11th9th6th8th6th6th 164 (-38)
5th - ALEJANDRO SIERRA
#54 - HEREFORD, TX
10th12th4th11th5th5th 163 (-39)
6th - CHASEN JACKSON
#223 - LUBBOCK, TX
17th 10th9th9th8th 122 (-80)
7th - GARRETT BLAKNEY
#181 - SHALLOWATER, TX
6th4th7th6th   117 (-85)
7th - RUBEN PRIETO
#24 - MIDLAND, TX
 11th12th14th7th14th 117 (-85)
9th - BRIXTON LINDLEY
#64 - CANYON, TX
7th  7th4th  87 (-115)
10th - ADDISON OTTS
#11 - MIDLAND, TX
  16th15th12th15th 82 (-120)
11th - LEVI RUIZ
#22 - TUSCOLA, TX
  5th13th 7th 80 (-122)
12th - KADEN SHAW
#413 - TUCUMCARI, NM
2nd1st     68 (-134)
13th - BRENNEN FLOYD
#212 - LUBBOCK, TX
   16th11th11th 67 (-135)
14th - JAXON TOMSU
#65 - HALE CENTER, TX
   4th 1st 66 (-136)
15th - BRANDON SHAW
#26 - LUBBOCK, TX
1st  10th   60 (-142)
16th - CALVIN KIOUSIS
#99x - SLATON, TX
   2nd 10th 58 (-144)
17th - CHRISTIAN OLGUIN
#505 - CARLSBAD, NM
8th5th     57 (-145)
18th - KYLE DAVIS
#54x - LOVINGTON, NM
    8th12th 50 (-152)
19th - BROOK NIEVAR
#25 - GRAHAM, TX
12th 9th    49 (-153)
20th - KYLER DAVIS
#241 - LOVINGTON, NM
    10th13th 47 (-155)
21st - AIDEN HASTY
#742 - SAN ANGELO, TX
 13th11th    46 (-156)
21st - RAYLEE WILLIAMS
#114 - WOLFFORTH, TX
18th6th     46 (-156)
23rd - JONATHAN FILIP
#22 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
16th    9th 45 (-157)
24th - NATE SMITH
#79 - TORC, NM
 14th15th    41 (-161)
25th - KONNOR PICKLE
#11 - EL PASO, TX
 7th     28 (-174)
26th - SCOTT JONES
#2 - SAN ANGELO, TX
  8th    27 (-175)
26th - AVRAM RIVAS
#97 - EL PASO, TX
 8th     27 (-175)
28th - KYLER FEHR
#333 - SEMINOLE, TX
9th      26 (-176)
29th - JAYDEN PHILLIPS
#767 - ALB., NM
 10th     25 (-177)
30th - KORBIN BARRON
#13 - , 
   12th   23 (-179)
31st - WILLIAM BERRY
#99h - RIO RANCHO, NM
13th      22 (-180)
31st - LUCAS TURNER
#188 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  13th    22 (-180)
33rd - SLADE PERRY
#19 - BUSHLAND, TX
14th      21 (-181)
33rd - NICHOLAS SHAGINAW
#117 - HASKELL, TX
  14th    21 (-181)
35th - TALLYN ELLIOTT
#37 - MIDLAND, TX
 15th     20 (-182)
35th - HUNTER RANKIN
#616 - CARLSBAD, NM
15th      20 (-182)
37th - KOLTAN HERNANDEZ
#5 - LUBBOCK, 
     16th 19 (-183)
38th - QUATRO FERNANDEZ
#98 - LAREDO, TX
  17th    18 (-184)
85cc 9-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN JARAMILLO
#5x - LOS LUNA, NM
1st1st1st1st1st10th 200
2nd - ETHAN SIENKIEWICH
#40 - ENCINO, NM
3rd7th3rd13th2nd5th 177 (-23)
3rd - WELDON BRIONES
#08x - CARLSBAD, NM
6th8th5th9th7th9th 166 (-34)
4th - ETHAN MORGAN
#16 - GARDENVILLE, TX
10th4th14th8th4th7th 163 (-37)
5th - KENNY FLORES
#8x - CLOVIS, NM
4th3rd4th5th 4th 155 (-45)
6th - OBED OLIVAS
#777 - MIDLAND, TX
12th6th8th11th11th14th 148 (-52)
7th - TAIJE COLLINS
#08 - ODESSA, TX
 5th13th6th8th8th 135 (-65)
8th - BRAYDON CLOUD
#312 - ANDREWS, TX
 2nd 2nd3rd1st 133 (-67)
9th - STONEY HUDMAN
#008 - MERKEL, TX
  6th4th6th3rd 121 (-79)
10th - CHASE WYLIE
#129 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7th 9th12th5th  107 (-93)
11th - LAYKE CAMPBELL
#122 - WILSON, TX
2nd  3rd 2nd 98 (-102)
12th - JAMES OTTS
#12 - MIDLAND, TX
  7th10th9th18th 96 (-104)
13th - JOSIAH GALICIA
#84 - ODESSA, TX
 9th10th14th 12th 95 (-105)
14th - JACK ROMERO
#75 - RIO RANCHO, NM
8th11th  14th15th 92 (-108)
15th - CASON CURRY
#19 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
   7th10th6th 82 (-118)
16th - TREY MOYER
#14 - FORT SUMNER, NM
 10th  12th13th 70 (-130)
16th - BRAXTON QUARLES
#19x - ANDREWS, TX
  15th19th15th21st 70 (-130)
18th - JAXON CURRY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
   15th13th11th 66 (-134)
19th - ETHAN GARCIA
#575 - CARLSBAD, NM
  12th17th 17th 59 (-141)
20th - HOLDEN BROWN
#214 - AMARILLO, TX
9th 16th    45 (-155)
21st - HAILEY THILL
#15x - EDGEWOOD, NM
11th   17th  42 (-158)
22nd - TREVOR BEESON
#8 - MIDLAND, TX
 12th 18th   40 (-160)
23rd - EASTON MAHANNAH
#34 - TULIA, TX
   16th 16th 38 (-162)
24th - ZANE FORD
#15 - DALHART, TX
    16th20th 34 (-166)
25th - JAKE WILLIS
#41 - CARLSBAD, NM
  2nd    33 (-167)
26th - KOLTON STOVALL
#07 - TX, TX
  17th  22nd 31 (-169)
27th - JORDAN BALL
#997 - MORIARTY, NM
5th      30 (-170)
28th - HARLEE MORENO
#4 - BROWNWOOD, TX
  11th    24 (-176)
29th - NATHANIEL NAIL
#2 - BROWNWOOD, TX
  18th    17 (-183)
30th - CORBIN TAYLOR
#419 - MIDLAND, TX
     19th 16 (-184)
31st - TANNER PATMAN
#88 - ARTESIA, NM
     23rd 12 (-188)
Beginner Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY TREIDER
#814 - LUBBOCK, TX
8th2nd2nd1st1st1st 198
2nd - KRISTOPHER HELMS
#3 - LUBBOCK, TX
4th3rd4th4th2nd6th 187 (-11)
3rd - HAGAN MOTLEY
#214 - NOVICE, TX
2nd1st1st2nd13th14th 179 (-19)
4th - TYLER DORCAS
#316 - LUBBOCK, TX
7th8th7th5th8th13th 162 (-36)
5th - GAGE ADAIR
#217 - CLOVIS, NM
3rd5th 3rd5th2nd 157 (-41)
6th - CLAYTON STANFORD
#101 - BLACKWELL, TX
6th7th3rd8th 4th 147 (-51)
7th - TODD RASCO
#411 - ODESSA, TX
9th11th15th 11th12th 117 (-81)
8th - JOSH AUSTIN
#111 - CARLSBAD, NM
  8th12th9th9th 102 (-96)
9th - BRADY HAGLER
#87 - LORENZO, TX
11th  15th6th10th 98 (-100)
10th - RYAN PERALTA
#10 - ANDREWS, TX
12th10th10th16th   92 (-106)
11th - SHAWN AUSTIN
#11 - CARLSBAD, NM
  9th17th10th15th 89 (-109)
12th - JOE TREVINO
#424 - ANDREWS, TX
5th4th13th    83 (-115)
13th - CHASE HILL
#51 - LUBBOCK, TX
 9th5th11th   80 (-118)
14th - KEEGAN BRYANT
#112x - IDALOU, TX
  17th7th 7th 74 (-124)
15th - WILLIAM TAYLOR
#158 - MIDLAND, TX
  11th10th12th  72 (-126)
16th - JACK RANKIN
#13 - AMARILLO, TX
1st6th     64 (-134)
17th - DEREK BEGAY
#316x - WINSLOW, AZ
   6th 5th 59 (-139)
18th - BRENNEN FLOYD
#212 - LUBBOCK, TX
    14th11th 45 (-153)
19th - CHRIS JR WELCHKO
#16x - LAS CRUCES, NM
   18th 8th 44 (-154)
20th - SCOTT FORD
#121 - LUBBOCK, TX
     3rd 32 (-166)
20th - JATHAN NIVENS
#3x - FRITCH, TX
    3rd  32 (-166)
22nd - CHASE WILLIAMS
#212 - RIO RANCHO, NM
    4th  31 (-167)
23rd - DAVID CARPENTER
#87 - ABILENE, TX
  6th    29 (-169)
24th - CHANCE SMITH
#219 - GOODWELL, OK
    7th  28 (-170)
25th - TANNER GRIFFIN
#32 - HOBBS, NM
   9th   26 (-172)
26th - KALEB MAHAN
#418 - LUBBOCK, TX
10th      25 (-173)
27th - RACHEL MARTELLE
#58x - MC KINNEY, TX
  12th    23 (-175)
28th - KADE MOORE
#443 - ANDREWS, TX
   13th   22 (-176)
29th - GABE HUTTON
#76 - AMARILLO, TX
  14th    21 (-177)
29th - JULLIAN LOPEZ
#144 - , 
   14th   21 (-177)
31st - HARLIE RALSTON
#15 - DALHART, TX
  16th    19 (-179)
Collegeboy 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY COOK
#575 - CANYON, TX
5th2nd3rd2nd3rd4th 191
2nd - CHAD MOONEY
#555 - FORT STOCKTON, TX
 4th4th3rd4th6th 154 (-37)
3rd - TRUSTIN BRATCHER
#33x - CARLSBAD, NM
1st    1st 70 (-121)
4th - DAYLEN MAHANNAH
#34 - TULIA, TX
   1st 2nd 68 (-123)
5th - BRICE STEVENSON
#14 - AMARILLO, TX
4th   1st  66 (-125)
6th - HUNTER BRATCHER
#88 - CARLSBAAD, NM
2nd    3rd 65 (-126)
7th - MARK BLOOM
#84 - DELTA, CO
    2nd5th 63 (-128)
8th - RIVER NIEVAR
#24 - GRAHAM, TX
  1st    35 (-156)
8th - NICHOLAS PALACIO
#264 - MIDLAND, TX
 1st     35 (-156)
10th - AARON BOWERS
#998 - AMARILLO, TX
  2nd    33 (-158)
11th - TANNER GANDY
#418 - LOVINGTON, NM
3rd      32 (-159)
11th - SCOTT HINOJOSA
#1 - STANTON, TX
 3rd     32 (-159)
13th - TYLER DORCAS
#316 - LUBBOCK, TX
  5th    30 (-161)
LADIES 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COURTNEY CHAUSSE
#21 - WINTERS, TX
5th3rd3rd5th3rd4th 187
2nd - ADDISON OTTS
#11 - MIDLAND, TX
11th5th5th6th4th8th 171 (-16)
3rd - KEILEE LEEDS
#193 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3rd 2nd4th1st2nd 164 (-23)
4th - TAIJE COLLINS
#08 - ODESSA, TX
 4th4th3rd2nd3rd 159 (-28)
5th - HARLIE RALSTON
#15 - DALHART, TX
  7th7th6th9th 111 (-76)
6th - SHELBIE BRITTAIN
#18 - MIDLAND, TX
 1st 1st   70 (-117)
7th - BROOK NIEVAR
#25 - GRAHAM, TX
2nd 1st    68 (-119)
7th - MOLLIE TREVINO
#97x - LUBBOCK, TX
   2nd 1st 68 (-119)
9th - RAYLEE WILLIAMS
#114 - WOLFFORTH, TX
4th2nd     64 (-123)
10th - ADDYSON ROBERTS
#411 - CARLSBAD, NM
8th    6th 56 (-131)
11th - HAILEY THILL
#15x - EDGEWOOD, NM
12th   5th  53 (-134)
12th - ELLEN SHROYER
#807 - TIJERAS, NM
1st      35 (-152)
13th - BAILEY JONES
#118 - LUBBOCK, TX
     5th 30 (-157)
14th - CHRISSY MCCOURT
#98 - CLIFTON, TX
  6th    29 (-158)
14th - HANNA TRUJILLO
#114x - AMARILLO, TX
6th      29 (-158)
16th - KALEIGH FORD
#280 - LUBBOCK, 
     7th 28 (-159)
16th - ELEANOR OGDEN
#00 - GOLDEN, CO
7th      28 (-159)
18th - PRESLEE WILLIAMS
#412 - WOLFFORTH, TX
9th      26 (-161)
19th - ARLISA DENTON
#20 - FRIONA, TX
10th      25 (-162)
19th - KENNEDY STOVAL
#07 - BUSHLAND, 
     10th 25 (-162)
Novice Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RONNIE HIGGINS
#7 - CARLSBAD, NM
3rd1st3rd1st1st4th 200
2nd - REESE RIORDAN
#417 - ANDREWS, TX
10th5th1st2nd2nd2nd 189 (-11)
3rd - JOSE SIERRA
#76 - HEREFORD, TX
9th8th6th5th3rd6th 173 (-27)
3rd - LANDON TIMMONS
#357 - ANDREWS, TX
8th7th2nd6th5th9th 173 (-27)
5th - CHAD MOONEY
#555 - FORT STOCKTON, TX
12th11th5th8th6th11th 157 (-43)
6th - LIAM CRISLER
#321 - MIDLAND, TX
 9th4th7th4th5th 146 (-54)
7th - TAVI BREWER
#808 - HOBBS, NM
4th3rd 3rd 3rd 127 (-73)
8th - BRAXTON RAY
#108 - LUBBOCK, TX
11th13th8th    73 (-127)
9th - RANDON MAHANNAH
#35 - TULIA, TX
   4th 1st 66 (-134)
10th - KOBE RAY
#701 - AMARILLO, TX
2nd4th     64 (-136)
11th - KYLE FLETCHER
#121 - ODESSA, TX
 14th 10th   46 (-154)
12th - IVAN-BLAKE GALINDO
#723 - MIDLAND, TX
1st      35 (-165)
13th - RAYMOND GUTIERREZ
#5 - MESILLA PARK, NM
 2nd     33 (-167)
14th - ETHAN CASARES
#15 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
5th      30 (-170)
15th - JAMES ALCALA
#114 - EL PASO, TX
6th      29 (-171)
15th - EVAN FLETCHER
#141 - ODESSA, TX
 6th     29 (-171)
17th - CODY COOK
#575 - CANYON, TX
7th      28 (-172)
17th - LANCE LOWERY
#179 - EUNICE, NM
     7th 28 (-172)
17th - MITCHELL MONK
#12 - ABILENE, TX
  7th    28 (-172)
20th - KADEN SHAW
#413 - TUCUMCARI, NM
     8th 27 (-173)
21st - TAYLOR JONES
#191 - BUSHLAND, TX
   9th   26 (-174)
21st - DAVEY KROLL
#28 - BRADY, TX
  9th    26 (-174)
23rd - OSCAR CARLOS
#95 - LITTLEFIELD, TX
     10th 25 (-175)
23rd - ADRIEL WILLIAMS
#65 - BIG SPRING, TX
 10th     25 (-175)
25th - RACER VANN
#999 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
 12th     23 (-177)
26th - ELEANOR OGDEN
#00 - GOLDEN, CO
13th      22 (-178)
Open Outlaw 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RONNIE HIGGINS
#7 - CARLSBAD, NM
6th2nd1st2nd2nd3rd 195
2nd - CORY STOGDEN
#705 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
4th3rd2nd3rd 4th 159 (-36)
3rd - KEVIN FLORES
#25 - CLOVIS, NM
2nd1st 1st 1st 138 (-57)
4th - MARK BLOOM
#84 - DELTA, CO
    1st5th 65 (-130)
4th - TRUSTIN BRATCHER
#33x - CARLSBAD, NM
3rd    2nd 65 (-130)
6th - HUNTER BRATCHER
#88 - CARLSBAAD, NM
1st    6th 64 (-131)
7th - KYLE FLETCHER
#121 - ODESSA, TX
 5th 4th   61 (-134)
8th - KOLE MANNEY
#420 - HOBBS, NM
 4th     31 (-164)
9th - ANTONIO JARAMILLO
#377 - BELEN, NM
5th      30 (-165)
10th - DEREK BEGAY
#316x - WINSLOW, AZ
 6th     29 (-166)
11th - KADYN BRATCHER
#33 - CARLSBAD, NM
7th      28 (-167)
11th - TAVI BREWER
#808 - HOBBS, NM
     7th 28 (-167)
Over 50 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANDON HODGKINS
#41 - LUBBOCK, TX
2nd1st2nd2nd2nd1st 202
2nd - SCOTT MOONEY
#929 - FT STOCKTON, TX
8th4th7th6th6th6th 173 (-29)
3rd - EMILIO MAGDALEN
#5 - EL PASO, TX
6th3rd8th7th9th5th 172 (-30)
4th - PAUL FLATT
#117 - LUBBOCK, TX
3rd 3rd3rd3rd2nd 161 (-41)
5th - JACK EDWARDS
#104 - ODESSA, TX
9th5th10th11th7th9th 159 (-43)
6th - GEORGE ELLINGER
#218 - ALAMOGORDA, NM
1st  1st1st8th 132 (-70)
7th - BILL LUTTRELL
#2 - EL PASO, TX
4th2nd5th12th   117 (-85)
8th - TRAVIS BORUM
#22 - LUBBOCK, TX
7th  5th8th4th 116 (-86)
9th - CALVIN SARTAIN
#114 - AMARILLO, TX
  12th9th4th7th 108 (-94)
10th - SCOTTY GANDY
#159 - LOVINGTON, NM
   4th 3rd 63 (-139)
11th - KERRY WRINKLE
#24 - FRITCH, TX
  6th 5th  59 (-143)
12th - DON BISCEGLIA
#96 - WEATHERFORD, TX
  1st    35 (-167)
13th - JERRY LEONARD
#17 - BROWNWOOD, TX
  4th    31 (-171)
14th - BRYAN KIMSEY
#101 - GRENVILLE, NM
5th      30 (-172)
15th - FERANDO URBINA SR
#305 - , 
   8th   27 (-175)
16th - CHRIS KROLL
#99 - BRADY, TX
  9th    26 (-176)
17th - MIKE RIVAS
#55 - , 
   10th   25 (-177)
18th - RON MCCOLLUM
#74 - EL PASO, TX
  11th    24 (-178)
19th - KEVIN HENSLEY
#5x - RANGER, TX
  13th    22 (-180)
20th - HENRY FERNANDEZ
#365 - GARLAND, TX
  14th    21 (-181)
Pure Beginner Mini Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAISON STOVALL
#07 - BUSHLAND, TX
4th 1st 1st7th 129
2nd - BRYCE HARAGAN
#128 - PORTALES, NM
  2nd1st5th6th 127 (-2)
3rd - CLIFTON GOSSETT
#811 - PORTALES, NM
  4th4th4th4th 124 (-5)
4th - JAMESON FOSS
#19 - ABILENE, TX
 1st 5th3rd9th 123 (-6)
5th - RORY ALEXANDER
#108 - MIDLAND, TX
   6th6th11th 82 (-47)
6th - MAKSIM SHEFFIELD
#122x - LUBBOCK, TX
   3rd 1st 67 (-62)
7th - JOSEPH FILIP
#541 - ALBQUERQUE, NM
    2nd2nd 66 (-63)
8th - LIAM ANDREWS
#412 - TUSCOLA, NM
 2nd6th    62 (-67)
9th - LANDON YANCY
#728 - MIDLAND, 
   2nd 13th 55 (-74)
10th - AUTUMN HELMS
#3 - LUBBOCK, 
   8th 16th 46 (-83)
11th - PHOENIX VILANDRY
#738 - CLOVIS, NM
   9th 19th 42 (-87)
12th - RUBEN PRIETO
#24 - MIDLAND, TX
1st      35 (-94)
13th - BRAXTON QUARLES
#19x - ANDREWS, TX
2nd      33 (-96)
14th - NORA JONES
#10 - GRANBURY, TX
  3rd    32 (-97)
14th - ZACHARY MOORE
#xp - TULIA, 
     3rd 32 (-97)
14th - RAIFE MORTON
#93 - ANDREWS, TX
 3rd     32 (-97)
14th - HARLIE RALSTON
#15 - DALHART, TX
3rd      32 (-97)
18th - SAMUEL MOSLEY
#22 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
     5th 30 (-99)
18th - ZAIDEN STARNES
#25 - EASTLAND, TX
  5th    30 (-99)
18th - HAYDEN VANWINKLE
#838 - CAPITAN, NM
5th      30 (-99)
21st - JAX GRANTHAM
#56 - , 
   7th   28 (-101)
22nd - KYLER HEDGOTH
#x - LUBBOCK, TX
     8th 27 (-102)
23rd - BRADY O'NEAL
#114 - IDALOU, TX
     10th 25 (-104)
24th - RILEY WARD
#35 - LOVINGTON, 
     12th 23 (-106)
25th - JAX GRANTHAM
#7x - ARTESIA, 
     14th 21 (-108)
26th - SHANE MOSLEY
#100 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
     15th 20 (-109)
27th - DALLAS GAYDUS
#28 - SLATON, 
     17th 18 (-111)
28th - AARON ABRAM
#xb - LAMESA, 
     18th 17 (-112)
Schoolboy 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL JR
#411 - CARLSBAD, NM
2nd3rd2nd2nd1st2nd 199
2nd - RONNIE HIGGINS
#7 - CARLSBAD, NM
5th4th3rd5th2nd3rd 188 (-11)
3rd - BRYAN PROUTY
#144 - CARLSBAD, NM
17th5th4th7th5th6th 166 (-33)
4th - KAIDEN GAUMOND
#99 - ROSWELL, NM
7th7th6th10th7th9th 164 (-35)
5th - JOSE SIERRA
#76 - HEREFORD, TX
10th9th10th8th8th8th 157 (-42)
6th - THOMAS RALSTON
#58 - DALHART, TX
8th 5th6th4th7th 145 (-54)
7th - CODY TREIDER
#814 - LUBBOCK, TX
19th10th13th9th10th12th 137 (-62)
8th - KEVIN FLORES
#25 - CLOVIS, NM
12th1st 1st 1st 128 (-71)
9th - NICK NILSON
#7x - RICHLAND SPRINGS, TX
15th13th16th13th14th13th 126 (-73)
10th - GAVIN WINTERS
#137 - LOVINGTON, NM
14th12th15th14th15th15th 125 (-74)
11th - TUCKER CHISUM
#62 - LORENZO, TX
6th  4th6th4th 120 (-79)
12th - JORDAN JARRETT
#813 - SHALLOWATER, TX
20th 7th12th13th14th 109 (-90)
13th - IVAN-BLAKE GALINDO
#723 - MIDLAND, TX
1st2nd1st    103 (-96)
14th - LAWSON KING
#24 - SEMINOLE, TX
 8th12th16th11th  93 (-106)
15th - KADEN SHAW
#413 - TUCUMCARI, NM
   3rd3rd11th 88 (-111)
16th - KYLER FEHR
#333 - SEMINOLE, TX
  9th11th9th  76 (-123)
17th - CURT COUPLAND
#95 - PINON, NM
23rd 11th 12th  59 (-140)
18th - JOSHUA BROOKS
#87x - ROSWELL, NM
13th14th     43 (-156)
19th - SCOTT JONES
#2 - SAN ANGELO, TX
  14th  16th 40 (-159)
20th - MATTHEW BERRY
#12 - RIO RANCHO, NM
3rd      32 (-167)
21st - ETHAN CASARES
#15 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
4th      31 (-168)
22nd - RANDON MAHANNAH
#35 - TULIA, TX
     5th 30 (-169)
23rd - RAYMOND GUTIERREZ
#5 - MESILLA PARK, NM
 6th     29 (-170)
24th - ADRIEL WILLIAMS
#65 - BIG SPRING, TX
  8th    27 (-172)
25th - KADYN BRATCHER
#33 - CARLSBAD, NM
9th      26 (-173)
26th - LANCE LOWERY
#179 - EUNICE, NM
     10th 25 (-174)
27th - GAGE ADAIR
#217 - CLOVIS, NM
 11th     24 (-175)
27th - LUKE DEROCHE
#272 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
11th      24 (-175)
29th - JULLIAN LOPEZ
#144 - , 
   15th   20 (-179)
30th - OWEN OGDEN
#00 - GOLDEN, CO
16th      19 (-180)
31st - DEREK KIMSEY
#259 - GRENVILLE, NM
18th      17 (-182)
32nd - RYAN STEPHENS
#111x - AMARILLO, TX
21st      14 (-185)
33rd - TANNER SATTERFIELD
#88 - AMARILLO, TX
22nd      13 (-186)
Supermini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - HECTOR FLORES
#07 - FARWELL, TX
4th2nd1st1st1st4th 200
2nd - STEVEN COPELAND
#97 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
8th5th2nd2nd2nd6th 185 (-15)
2nd - KAIDEN GAUMOND
#99 - ROSWELL, NM
6th4th3rd3rd6th3rd 185 (-15)
4th - ALLAN FLORES
#2 - FARWELL, TX
3rd13th4th8th4th2nd 176 (-24)
5th - WELDON BRIONES
#08x - CARLSBAD, NM
 10th6th11th5th7th 136 (-64)
6th - COLE WAGNER
#112 - RIO RANCHO, NM
12th 5th9th10th  104 (-96)
7th - NOAH ROMERO
#72 - RIO RANCHO, NM
16th11th  9th10th 94 (-106)
8th - BRIXTON LINDLEY
#64 - CANYON, TX
9th  5th3rd  88 (-112)
9th - TREY MOYER
#14 - FORT SUMNER, NM
 12th  7th9th 77 (-123)
10th - JONATHAN FILIP
#22 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15th   8th8th 74 (-126)
11th - KADEN SHAW
#413 - TUCUMCARI, NM
2nd1st     68 (-132)
12th - BRANDON SHAW
#26 - LUBBOCK, TX
1st  6th   64 (-136)
13th - ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL JR
#411 - CARLSBAD, NM
5th3rd     62 (-138)
14th - JAXON TOMSU
#65 - HALE CENTER, TX
   10th 1st 60 (-140)
15th - CALVIN KIOUSIS
#99x - SLATON, TX
   7th 5th 58 (-142)
16th - CHRISTIAN OLGUIN
#505 - CARLSBAD, NM
11th6th     53 (-147)
17th - KEILEE LEEDS
#193 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13th 7th    50 (-150)
18th - BRAYDON CLOUD
#312 - ANDREWS, TX
   4th   31 (-169)
19th - KONNOR PICKLE
#11 - EL PASO, TX
 7th     28 (-172)
19th - THOMAS RALSTON
#58 - DALHART, TX
7th      28 (-172)
21st - JAYDEN PHILLIPS
#767 - ALB., NM
 8th     27 (-173)
22nd - AVRAM RIVAS
#97 - EL PASO, TX
 9th     26 (-174)
23rd - LUKE DEROCHE
#272 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
10th      25 (-175)
24th - KYLER DAVIS
#241 - LOVINGTON, NM
    11th  24 (-176)
24th - ADDYSON ROBERTS
#411 - CARLSBAD, NM
     11th 24 (-176)
26th - KYLE DAVIS
#54x - LOVINGTON, NM
    12th  23 (-177)
26th - ZAEGAN FORD
#30 - DALHART, TX
     12th 23 (-177)
28th - OWEN OGDEN
#00 - GOLDEN, CO
14th      21 (-179)
29th - HUNTER RANKIN
#616 - CARLSBAD, NM
17th      18 (-182)
50cc 4-6 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COOPER UPTON
#2 - CHRISTOVAL, TX
1st2nd3rd4th1st1st 201
2nd - STILEZ FISHER
#118 - AMARILLO, TX
8th5th2nd3rd2nd3rd 187 (-14)
3rd - BROGAN CHANEY
#514 - LUBBOCK, TX
6th4th4th5th4th4th 183 (-18)
4th - KODY FLORES
#8 - CLOVIS, NM
3rd3rd5th2nd 2nd 160 (-41)
5th - BECKHAM SMITH
#3 - CANYON, TX
2nd1st1st1st   138 (-63)
6th - GREYSON VILANDRY
#478 - CLOVIS, NM
9th7th 6th 6th 112 (-89)
6th - HUDSON VILANDRY
#478 - CLOVIS, NM
10th6th 7th 5th 112 (-89)
8th - RORY ALEXANDER
#108 - MIDLAND, TX
   10th7th8th 80 (-121)
9th - ASHTON BURNS
#974 - AMARILLO, TX
5th   3rd  62 (-139)
10th - KUTTER KING
#836 - AMARILLO, TX
4th   5th  61 (-140)
11th - JAMESON FOSS
#19 - ABILENE, TX
    6th7th 57 (-144)
12th - BRADY O'NEAL
#114 - IDALOU, TX
   9th 9th 52 (-149)
13th - DALLAS GAYDUS
#28 - SLATON, 
   8th 12th 50 (-151)
14th - JACE MARTELLE
#6 - MC KINNEY, TX
  6th    29 (-172)
15th - COOPER GARRARD
#315 - STINNETT, TX
7th      28 (-173)
15th - DAXTYN HOGUE
#723 - BROWNWOOD, TX
  7th    28 (-173)
17th - SHAY REGALADO
#517 - LUBBOCK, 
     10th 25 (-176)
18th - BRAYTON BRANDT
#59 - BROWNFIELD, 
     11th 24 (-177)
50cc 7-8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSH CHITTY
#7 - AMARILLO, TX
4th5th3rd3rd1st6th 189
2nd - JHETT TREVINO
#51 - ANDREWS, TX
7th6th1st2nd5th4th 186 (-3)
3rd - JETT TUCKER
#65 - IDALOU, TX
13th4th5th1st3rd2nd 183 (-6)
4th - DURGIN ADAMS
#336 - AMARILLO, TX
8th7th4th5th4th5th 177 (-12)
5th - GREYSON CHAUSSE
#98 - WINTERS, TX
15th1st6th4th7th3rd 175 (-14)
6th - COLBY SELMAN
#232 - RANKIN, TX
9th3rd2nd6th6th10th 174 (-15)
7th - JAXON TREVINO
#15 - ANDREWS, TX
14th10th7th8th8th12th 151 (-38)
8th - REESE WYLIE
#815 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
17th 8th7th10th9th 124 (-65)
9th - ADAM AGUIRRE
#13 - ODESSA, TX
 14th11th11th16th14th 109 (-80)
10th - CLIFTON GOSSETT
#811 - PORTALES, NM
 12th9th14th15th17th 108 (-81)
11th - BRYCE HARAGAN
#128 - PORTALES, NM
 11th10th12th17th19th 106 (-83)
12th - LANDON LEE
#14 - MIDLAND, TX
 13th 10th11th11th 95 (-94)
13th - GARRETT WOOD
#95 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
3rd   2nd7th 93 (-96)
14th - ARIAS THOMAS
#12 - TUSCOLA, TX
20th 12th16th18th22nd 87 (-102)
15th - RYIAN ALEXANDER
#129 - MIDLAND, TX
   9th12th8th 76 (-113)
16th - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
#125 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
1st    1st 70 (-119)
17th - JAXSON ALLEN
#618 - HOLLOMAN AIR FORCE B, NM
6th2nd     62 (-127)
18th - BRYLAN KERBY
#7p - LUBBOCK, TX
19th  13th 16th 57 (-132)
19th - COLTON HESSER
#221 - ARTESIA, NM
12th8th     50 (-139)
20th - KALEB DAVIS
#23x - CARLSBAD, NM
    9th15th 46 (-143)
20th - PRESTYN FLORES
#974 - AMARILLO, TX
10th   14th  46 (-143)
22nd - LEIGHTON PLUMB
#413 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
18th    13th 39 (-150)
23rd - CHANCE ULBERG
#11 - PARKER, CO
2nd      33 (-156)
24th - OWEN HODGES
#777 - LOS LUNA, NM
5th      30 (-159)
25th - RYAN CLINE
#94 - MIDLAND, TX
 9th     26 (-163)
26th - TYLER THILL
#14 - EDGEWOOD, NM
11th      24 (-165)
27th - LUKE STANSELL
#68 - AMARILLO, TX
    13th  22 (-167)
28th - ANALIYAH VILANDRY
#268 - , 
   15th   20 (-169)
29th - HARRISON BROWN
#100 - AMARILLO, TX
16th      19 (-170)
30th - BRYK BRANDT
#314 - BROWNFIELD, 
     18th 17 (-172)
31st - JAX GRANTHAM
#7x - ARTESIA, 
     20th 15 (-174)
32nd - SHANE MOSLEY
#100 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
     21st 14 (-175)
50cc Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSH CHITTY
#7 - AMARILLO, TX
6th5th1st2nd3rd3rd 191
2nd - JETT TUCKER
#65 - IDALOU, TX
9th1st3rd1st7th2nd 189 (-2)
3rd - GREYSON CHAUSSE
#98 - WINTERS, TX
7th2nd2nd4th4th5th 186 (-5)
4th - DURGIN ADAMS
#336 - AMARILLO, TX
10th6th5th3rd2nd6th 178 (-13)
5th - COLBY SELMAN
#232 - RANKIN, TX
12th13th6th6th5th8th 160 (-31)
5th - COOPER UPTON
#2 - CHRISTOVAL, TX
14th3rd4th11th6th12th 160 (-31)
7th - STILEZ FISHER
#118 - AMARILLO, TX
20th11th10th8th13th11th 137 (-54)
8th - KODY FLORES
#8 - CLOVIS, NM
15th7th9th5th 14th 125 (-66)
9th - REESE WYLIE
#815 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
16th 8th10th9th10th 122 (-69)
10th - BROGAN CHANEY
#514 - LUBBOCK, TX
19th14th11th14th15th21st 116 (-75)
11th - BECKHAM SMITH
#3 - CANYON, TX
8th4th7th13th   108 (-83)
12th - LANDON LEE
#14 - MIDLAND, TX
 10th 9th8th9th 104 (-87)
13th - ADAM AGUIRRE
#13 - ODESSA, TX
 19th12th18th16th16th 94 (-97)
13th - BRYCE HARAGAN
#128 - PORTALES, NM
 18th14th17th17th15th 94 (-97)
13th - GARRETT WOOD
#95 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
4th   1st7th 94 (-97)
16th - CLIFTON GOSSETT
#811 - PORTALES, NM
 16th13th20th18th19th 89 (-102)
17th - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
#125 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
1st    1st 70 (-121)
18th - GREYSON VILANDRY
#478 - CLOVIS, NM
24th15th 15th 20th 66 (-125)
19th - HUDSON VILANDRY
#478 - CLOVIS, NM
25th17th 16th 23rd 59 (-132)
20th - JAXSON ALLEN
#618 - HOLLOMAN AIR FORCE B, NM
5th8th     57 (-134)
21st - COLTON HESSER
#221 - ARTESIA, NM
11th9th     50 (-141)
22nd - KUTTER KING
#836 - AMARILLO, TX
17th   11th  42 (-149)
23rd - KALEB DAVIS
#23x - CARLSBAD, NM
    12th17th 41 (-150)
23rd - BRADY O'NEAL
#114 - IDALOU, TX
   7th 22nd 41 (-150)
25th - CHANCE ULBERG
#11 - PARKER, CO
2nd      33 (-158)
26th - OWEN HODGES
#777 - LOS LUNA, NM
3rd      32 (-159)
27th - RYIAN ALEXANDER
#129 - MIDLAND, TX
     4th 31 (-160)
28th - LEIGHTON PLUMB
#413 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
23rd    18th 29 (-162)
29th - DALLAS GAYDUS
#28 - SLATON, 
   19th 25th 26 (-165)
30th - PRESTYN FLORES
#974 - AMARILLO, TX
    10th  25 (-166)
31st - RYAN CLINE
#94 - MIDLAND, TX
 12th     23 (-168)
31st - ANALIYAH VILANDRY
#268 - , 
   12th   23 (-168)
33rd - BRYK BRANDT
#314 - BROWNFIELD, 
     13th 22 (-169)
33rd - TYLER THILL
#14 - EDGEWOOD, NM
13th      22 (-169)
35th - LUKE STANSELL
#68 - AMARILLO, TX
    14th  21 (-170)
36th - ISABELLA MARTELLE
#111 - MC KINNEY, TX
  15th    20 (-171)
37th - HARRISON BROWN
#100 - AMARILLO, TX
18th      17 (-174)
38th - COOPER GARRARD
#315 - STINNETT, TX
21st      14 (-177)
39th - BRYLAN KERBY
#7p - LUBBOCK, TX
22nd      13 (-178)
40th - BRAYTON BRANDT
#59 - BROWNFIELD, 
     24th 11 (-180)
65CC Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN JARAMILLO
#5x - LOS LUNA, NM
3rd1st2nd1st1st1st 205
2nd - ETHAN SIENKIEWICH
#40 - ENCINO, NM
5th3rd3rd4th2nd2nd 191 (-14)
3rd - CANNON CALVERT
#34 - IDALOU, TX
9th4th5th3rd3rd5th 181 (-24)
4th - TANNER PATMAN
#88 - ARTESIA, NM
6th2nd11th6th5th4th 176 (-29)
5th - CASON CURRY
#19 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
8th5th7th5th4th13th 168 (-37)
6th - JOSIAH GALICIA
#84 - ODESSA, TX
11th11th6th7th10th3rd 162 (-43)
7th - JAMES OTTS
#12 - MIDLAND, TX
7th7th8th8th9th15th 156 (-49)
8th - JUSTIN HOGUE
#11 - MIDLAND, TX
14th17th9th11th8th8th 143 (-62)
9th - JAXON CURRY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
13th12th10th13th13th9th 140 (-65)
10th - RYDER TUCKER
#56 - IDALOU, TX
17th13th13th10th7th11th 139 (-66)
11th - CHASE WYLIE
#129 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10th 4th12th6th7th 136 (-69)
12th - ETHAN GARCIA
#575 - CARLSBAD, NM
15th14th12th16th17th14th 122 (-83)
13th - RYLAN SPAUR
#181 - MIDLAND, TX
18th10th14th18th14th16th 120 (-85)
14th - COLBY SELMAN
#232 - RANKIN, TX
 15th16th19th15th19th 91 (-114)
15th - BRAXTON QUARLES
#19x - ANDREWS, TX
 16th15th20th19th22nd 83 (-122)
16th - HARLEE MORENO
#4 - BROWNWOOD, TX
   14th12th10th 69 (-136)
17th - LAYKE CAMPBELL
#122 - WILSON, TX
1st  2nd   68 (-137)
17th - JAKE WILLIS
#41 - CARLSBAD, NM
2nd 1st    68 (-137)
19th - JACE SCHOONMAKER
#409 - ARTESIA, NM
16th8th 15th   66 (-139)
20th - MASON GENTZ
#007 - MIDLAND, TX
21st 17th22nd 23rd 57 (-148)
21st - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
#125 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
12th    6th 52 (-153)
22nd - JOSEPH FILIP
#541 - ALBQUERQUE, NM
19th   18th18th 50 (-155)
23rd - OWEN HODGES
#777 - LOS LUNA, NM
    11th17th 42 (-163)
24th - GAVIN MAHANNAH
#37 - TULIA, TX
   17th 12th 41 (-164)
25th - MARCUS TRUJILLO
#125 - AMARILLO, TX
4th      31 (-174)
26th - OBED OLIVAS
#777 - MIDLAND, TX
 6th     29 (-176)
26th - JOEL SPENCER
#35 - LOVINGTON, NM
   21st 20th 29 (-176)
28th - MARSHALL HOOKER
#15 - , 
   9th   26 (-179)
28th - CROSS MOORE
#717 - MIDLAND, TX
 9th     26 (-179)
30th - TYLER THILL
#14 - EDGEWOOD, NM
    16th  19 (-186)
31st - BEAUX SHAGINAW
#127 - HASKELL, TX
  18th    17 (-188)
32nd - JETT FERNANDEZ
#100 - LAREDO, TX
  19th    16 (-189)
33rd - CANNON MUNKRES
#128 - AMARILLO, TX
20th      15 (-190)
34th - CORBIN TAYLOR
#419 - MIDLAND, TX
     21st 14 (-191)
35th - HAYDEN VANWINKLE
#838 - CAPITAN, NM
22nd      13 (-192)
36th - MAKSIM SHEFFIELD
#122x - LUBBOCK, TX
   23rd   12 (-193)
37th - KYLER HEDGOTH
#x - LUBBOCK, TX
     24th 11 (-194)
85 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - HECTOR FLORES
#07 - FARWELL, TX
3rd2nd1st1st1st1st 205
2nd - RYAN JARAMILLO
#5x - LOS LUNA, NM
5th4th3rd7th2nd15th 174 (-31)
3rd - ALLAN FLORES
#2 - FARWELL, TX
2nd19th2nd6th3rd5th 173 (-32)
4th - ALEJANDRO SIERRA
#54 - HEREFORD, TX
12th8th6th8th5th7th 164 (-41)
5th - CHASE POTTER
#161 - ODESSA, TX
9th6th10th10th7th9th 159 (-46)
6th - LEVI RUIZ
#22 - TUSCOLA, TX
11th9th9th17th6th8th 150 (-55)
7th - WELDON BRIONES
#08x - CARLSBAD, NM
15th10th8th15th8th11th 143 (-62)
8th - KENNY FLORES
#8x - CLOVIS, NM
13th7th5th9th 6th 135 (-70)
9th - BRAYDON CLOUD
#312 - ANDREWS, TX
 13th 4th4th2nd 117 (-88)
10th - GARRETT BLAKNEY
#181 - SHALLOWATER, TX
7th3rd12th2nd   116 (-89)
10th - ETHAN MORGAN
#16 - GARDENVILLE, TX
22nd12th19th13th9th19th 116 (-89)
12th - RUBEN PRIETO
#24 - MIDLAND, TX
19th11th18th19th15th14th 114 (-91)
13th - TAIJE COLLINS
#08 - ODESSA, TX
 14th15th12th13th12th 109 (-96)
14th - CHASEN JACKSON
#223 - LUBBOCK, TX
21st 16th14th10th13th 101 (-104)
15th - BRIXTON LINDLEY
#64 - CANYON, TX
8th  5th11th  81 (-124)
16th - KADEN SHAW
#413 - TUCUMCARI, NM
4th1st     66 (-139)
17th - JACK ROMERO
#75 - RIO RANCHO, NM
18th17th  16th24th 65 (-140)
18th - CALVIN KIOUSIS
#99x - SLATON, TX
   3rd 3rd 64 (-141)
19th - LAYKE CAMPBELL
#122 - WILSON, TX
6th    4th 60 (-145)
19th - TREY MOYER
#14 - FORT SUMNER, NM
 15th  12th18th 60 (-145)
21st - BRANDON SHAW
#26 - LUBBOCK, TX
1st  11th   59 (-146)
22nd - CHRISTIAN OLGUIN
#505 - CARLSBAD, NM
10th5th     55 (-150)
23rd - NOAH ROMERO
#72 - RIO RANCHO, NM
 16th  14th23rd 52 (-153)
24th - BRENNEN FLOYD
#212 - LUBBOCK, TX
   20th17th17th 51 (-154)
25th - STONEY HUDMAN
#008 - MERKEL, TX
  4th18th   48 (-157)
26th - JAXON TOMSU
#65 - HALE CENTER, TX
   21st 10th 39 (-166)
27th - EASTON MAHANNAH
#34 - TULIA, TX
   16th 21st 33 (-172)
28th - NATE SMITH
#79 - TORC, NM
 18th20th    32 (-173)
29th - BROOK NIEVAR
#25 - GRAHAM, TX
  7th    28 (-177)
30th - AIDEN HASTY
#742 - SAN ANGELO, TX
  11th    24 (-181)
31st - NICHOLAS SHAGINAW
#117 - HASKELL, TX
  13th    22 (-183)
32nd - SCOTT JONES
#2 - SAN ANGELO, TX
  14th    21 (-184)
32nd - SLADE PERRY
#19 - BUSHLAND, TX
14th      21 (-184)
34th - WILLIAM BERRY
#99h - RIO RANCHO, NM
16th      19 (-186)
34th - JONATHAN FILIP
#22 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
     16th 19 (-186)
36th - HUNTER RANKIN
#616 - CARLSBAD, NM
17th      18 (-187)
36th - LUCAS TURNER
#188 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  17th    18 (-187)
38th - HOLDEN BROWN
#214 - AMARILLO, TX
20th      15 (-190)
38th - KYLE DAVIS
#54x - LOVINGTON, NM
     20th 15 (-190)
40th - QUATRO FERNANDEZ
#98 - LAREDO, TX
  21st    14 (-191)
41st - KYLER DAVIS
#241 - LOVINGTON, NM
     22nd 13 (-192)
42nd - COURTNEY CHAUSSE
#21 - WINTERS, TX
23rd      12 (-193)
43rd - KOLTAN HERNANDEZ
#5 - LUBBOCK, 
     25th 10 (-195)
44th - CORBIN TAYLOR
#419 - MIDLAND, TX
     26th 9 (-196)
45th - ZACHARY MOORE
#xp - TULIA, 
     27th 8 (-197)
250 Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY TREIDER
#814 - LUBBOCK, TX
5th3rd3rd1st4th4th 191
2nd - LAWSON KING
#24 - SEMINOLE, TX
14th4th5th8th9th3rd 167 (-24)
3rd - KRISTOPHER HELMS
#3 - LUBBOCK, TX
12th11th8th3rd3rd16th 157 (-34)
4th - JORDAN JARRETT
#813 - SHALLOWATER, TX
18th 2nd2nd1st1st 153 (-38)
5th - GAGE ADAIR
#217 - CLOVIS, NM
2nd2nd 6th8th5th 152 (-39)
6th - HAGAN MOTLEY
#214 - NOVICE, TX
3rd1st1st7th25th24th 151 (-40)
7th - NICK NILSON
#7x - RICHLAND SPRINGS, TX
22nd18th6th4th15th2nd 143 (-48)
8th - CLAYTON STANFORD
#101 - BLACKWELL, TX
8th14th4th13th 8th 128 (-63)
9th - REID FIGUEROA
#216 - LOVINGTON, NEW MEXIC, NM
20th8th7th12th17th20th 126 (-65)
10th - GAVIN WINTERS
#137 - LOVINGTON, NM
17th9th15th19th13th14th 124 (-67)
11th - KYLER FEHR
#333 - SEMINOLE, TX
1st 10th5th2nd  123 (-68)
12th - ETHAN MORGAN
#16 - GARDENVILLE, TX
26th7th12th17th11th17th 120 (-71)
13th - CHASE POTTER
#161 - ODESSA, TX
15th13th18th22nd14th12th 116 (-75)
14th - KEILEE LEEDS
#193 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
16th 13th14th10th7th 115 (-76)
15th - JOSHUA BROOKS
#87x - ROSWELL, NM
4th5th 11th 15th 105 (-86)
16th - COOPER MCDONALD
#831 - AMARILLO, TX
7th  16th12th9th 96 (-95)
17th - COURTNEY CHAUSSE
#21 - WINTERS, TX
13th10th16th32nd21st21st 95 (-96)
18th - COLE WAGNER
#112 - RIO RANCHO, NM
6th 9th21st26th  78 (-113)
19th - CHASE HILL
#51 - LUBBOCK, TX
21st12th21st10th   76 (-115)
20th - SCOTT JONES
#2 - SAN ANGELO, TX
  11th  6th 53 (-138)
21st - KEEGAN BRYANT
#112x - IDALOU, TX
  24th20th 10th 51 (-140)
22nd - RYAN PERALTA
#10 - ANDREWS, TX
25th15th19th34th   49 (-142)
22nd - JOE TREVINO
#424 - ANDREWS, TX
27th6th23rd    49 (-142)
24th - BRADY HAGLER
#87 - LORENZO, TX
30th  26th18th18th 48 (-143)
25th - KALEB MAHAN
#418 - LUBBOCK, TX
11th 14th    45 (-146)
26th - JOSH AUSTIN
#111 - CARLSBAD, NM
   28th22nd13th 41 (-150)
26th - CHRIS JR WELCHKO
#16x - LAS CRUCES, NM
 17th 24th 23rd 41 (-150)
28th - RYAN STEPHENS
#111x - AMARILLO, TX
29th 22nd29th 22nd 39 (-152)
29th - AUSTIN WHITFIELD
#1 - BORGER, TX
   15th19th  36 (-155)
30th - JAXON HASTY
#13 - SAN ANGELO, TX
 16th20th    34 (-157)
31st - JATHAN NIVENS
#3x - FRITCH, TX
    5th  30 (-161)
31st - SHAWN AUSTIN
#11 - CARLSBAD, NM
   27th23rd25th 30 (-161)
33rd - CHASE WILLIAMS
#212 - RIO RANCHO, NM
    6th  29 (-162)
34th - JAX REDLINE
#1 - AMARILLO, TX
    7th  28 (-163)
35th - CHARLIE RAMIREZ
#12 - OLTON, TX
   9th   26 (-165)
35th - BOB RUZORSKI
#23 - PORTALES, NM
9th      26 (-165)
35th - CHANCE SMITH
#219 - GOODWELL, OK
24th   20th  26 (-165)
38th - BRYAN KIMSEY
#101 - GRENVILLE, NM
10th      25 (-166)
39th - BAILEY JONES
#118 - LUBBOCK, TX
     11th 24 (-167)
40th - LEVI RUIZ
#22 - TUSCOLA, TX
    16th  19 (-172)
41st - DAVID CARPENTER
#87 - ABILENE, TX
  17th    18 (-173)
42nd - BRENNEN FLOYD
#212 - LUBBOCK, TX
     19th 16 (-175)
42nd - JULLIAN LOPEZ
#144 - , 
   18th   16 (-175)
42nd - HUGO MORA
#91 - ANDREWS, TX
 19th     16 (-175)
42nd - JACK RANKIN
#13 - AMARILLO, TX
19th      16 (-175)
46th - LOGAN MCDANIEL
#3x - , 
   23rd   12 (-179)
46th - CAMERON ROBSON
#461 - PORTALES, NM
23rd      12 (-179)
48th - WILL THOMPSON
#537 - AMARILLO, TX
    24th  11 (-180)
49th - KALEB MALTAN
#22 - , 
   25th   10 (-181)
50th - JAY MONSELLE
#24 - CLOVIS, NM
28th      7 (-184)
51st - TRAVIS ALLEN
#223 - , 
   30th   5 (-186)
52nd - BRYAN PARROTT
#442 - , 
   31st   4 (-187)
53rd - DRAKE REED
#01 - , 
   33rd   2 (-189)
250 Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEVIN FLORES
#25 - CLOVIS, NM
1st1st 1st 1st 140
2nd - HUNTER BRATCHER
#88 - CARLSBAAD, NM
4th    3rd 63 (-77)
2nd - TRUSTIN BRATCHER
#33x - CARLSBAD, NM
5th    2nd 63 (-77)
4th - KYLE DEROCHE
#270 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
2nd      33 (-107)
5th - BRODIE BOEHNING
#29 - UMBARGER, TX
3rd      32 (-108)
6th - GAVIN ECK
#53 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6th      29 (-111)
250 Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL JR
#411 - CARLSBAD, NM
3rd6th3rd4th1st1st 194
2nd - RONNIE HIGGINS
#7 - CARLSBAD, NM
5th4th4th2nd4th3rd 188 (-6)
3rd - REESE RIORDAN
#417 - ANDREWS, TX
7th2nd12th1st5th7th 177 (-17)
4th - TYLER COOK
#318 - CANYON, TX
2nd8th1st 3rd4th 158 (-36)
5th - BRYAN PROUTY
#144 - CARLSBAD, NM
12th7th6th10th7th11th 157 (-37)
6th - MARCUS FOREMAN
#51 - TUSCOLA, TX
9th13th11th11th8th12th 146 (-48)
7th - JOSE SIERRA
#76 - HEREFORD, TX
14th14th7th16th9th13th 137 (-57)
8th - THOMAS RALSTON
#58 - DALHART, TX
8th 5th13th6th9th 134 (-60)
9th - LANDON TIMMONS
#357 - ANDREWS, TX
16th12th10th15th10th14th 133 (-61)
10th - TAVI BREWER
#808 - HOBBS, NM
4th5th 3rd 6th 122 (-72)
11th - TUCKER CHISUM
#62 - LORENZO, TX
17th  5th2nd2nd 114 (-80)
12th - JOSEPH GREGORY
#993 - CARSLBAD, NM
21st18th17th17th13th16th 108 (-86)
13th - IVAN-BLAKE GALINDO
#723 - MIDLAND, TX
1st1st2nd    103 (-91)
14th - CHANDLER LOSING
#406 - ANDREWS, TX
 11th8th14th14th  93 (-101)
15th - CURT COUPLAND
#95 - PINON, NM
19th 9th 11th  66 (-128)
16th - RANDON MAHANNAH
#35 - TULIA, TX
   8th 5th 57 (-137)
17th - KADEN SHAW
#413 - TUCUMCARI, NM
   6th 8th 56 (-138)
18th - BRAXTON RAY
#108 - LUBBOCK, TX
20th19th16th    50 (-144)
19th - OSCAR CARLOS
#95 - LITTLEFIELD, TX
   12th 10th 48 (-146)
20th - ADRIEL WILLIAMS
#65 - BIG SPRING, TX
 17th15th    38 (-156)
21st - KYLE FLETCHER
#121 - ODESSA, TX
 16th 19th   35 (-159)
22nd - RAYMOND GUTIERREZ
#5 - MESILLA PARK, NM
 3rd     32 (-162)
23rd - MATTHEW BERRY
#12 - RIO RANCHO, NM
6th      29 (-165)
24th - FERNANDO URBINA
#305 - EL PASO, TX
   7th   28 (-166)
25th - TYLER COOK
#318 - HOBBS, NM
   9th   26 (-168)
25th - FERNANDO JR URBINA
#305 - EL PASO, TX
 9th     26 (-168)
27th - ETHAN CASARES
#15 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
10th      25 (-169)
27th - DIEGO CHAVEZ
#610 - ODESSA, TX
 10th     25 (-169)
29th - KADYN BRATCHER
#33 - CARLSBAD, NM
11th      24 (-170)
30th - SHANE REDLINE
#9 - , 
    12th  23 (-171)
31st - JAMES ALCALA
#114 - EL PASO, TX
13th      22 (-172)
31st - RIVER NIEVAR
#24 - GRAHAM, TX
  13th    22 (-172)
33rd - TANNER BROOKER
#95 - JACKSBORO, TX
  14th    21 (-173)
34th - EVAN FLETCHER
#141 - ODESSA, TX
 15th     20 (-174)
34th - LANCE LOWERY
#179 - EUNICE, NM
     15th 20 (-174)
34th - DALLAS STEARNS
#35 - LOVINGTON, NM
15th      20 (-174)
37th - TAYLOR JONES
#191 - BUSHLAND, TX
   18th   17 (-177)
37th - DEREK KIMSEY
#259 - GRENVILLE, NM
18th      17 (-177)
37th - MITCHELL MONK
#12 - ABILENE, TX
  18th    17 (-177)
40th - DANIEL HEROD
#34 - JACKSBORO, TX
  19th    16 (-178)
41st - DAVEY KROLL
#28 - BRADY, TX
  20th    15 (-179)
250 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - REECE MATHERLY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
2nd2nd1st1st 2nd 169
2nd - TANNER GANDY
#418 - LOVINGTON, NM
5th 2nd2nd1st1st 166 (-3)
3rd - ZANE MOORE
#14 - TULIA, TX
4th3rd   3rd 95 (-74)
4th - TRE FIERRO
#18 - EL PASO, TX
1st      35 (-134)
4th - JOSH HERNANDEZ
#357 - ANDREWS, TX
 1st     35 (-134)
6th - JOSEPH DIXON
#613 - ABQ, NM
3rd      32 (-137)
450 Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER DORCAS
#316 - LUBBOCK, TX
3rd3rd4th1st4th4th 192
2nd - CLAYTON STANFORD
#101 - BLACKWELL, TX
2nd4th2nd4th 5th 158 (-34)
3rd - WILLIAM TAYLOR
#158 - MIDLAND, TX
 5th5th8th7th7th 143 (-49)
4th - TODD RASCO
#411 - ODESSA, TX
4th7th8th 6th8th 142 (-50)
5th - KADE MOORE
#443 - ANDREWS, TX
 1st3rd6th 2nd 129 (-63)
6th - JOSH AUSTIN
#111 - CARLSBAD, NM
  7th7th5th9th 112 (-80)
7th - SHAWN AUSTIN
#11 - CARLSBAD, NM
  6th10th2nd11th 111 (-81)
8th - DEREK BEGAY
#316x - WINSLOW, AZ
 2nd 3rd 1st 100 (-92)
9th - LEVI TIDWELL
#47 - BORGER, TX
   2nd3rd  65 (-127)
10th - JACK RANKIN
#13 - AMARILLO, TX
1st6th     64 (-128)
11th - NOAH GARZA
#21 - OLTON, TX
 8th1st    62 (-130)
12th - JAX REDLINE
#1 - AMARILLO, TX
    1st  35 (-157)
13th - NICHOLAS ADAMS
#141 - KANESA, 
     3rd 32 (-160)
14th - KEVIN LOAFMAN
#x - , 
   5th   30 (-162)
15th - SCOTT FORD
#121 - LUBBOCK, TX
     6th 29 (-163)
16th - TRENTON ANDERSON
#21 - TAHOKA, TX
    8th  27 (-165)
17th - KAILER WEBB
#1 - , 
   9th   26 (-166)
17th - AARON WESTMORELAND
#76 - KELLER, TX
  9th    26 (-166)
19th - JOSHUA ODOM
#902 - LAMESA, 
     10th 25 (-167)
450 Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANDON HODGKINS
#41 - LUBBOCK, TX
3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd 196
2nd - BRADEN FRADY
#132 - MIDLAND TX, TX
 1st1st 1st  105 (-91)
3rd - KEVIN FLORES
#25 - CLOVIS, NM
   1st 1st 70 (-126)
4th - KYLE DEROCHE
#270 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
1st      35 (-161)
5th - BRODIE BOEHNING
#29 - UMBARGER, TX
2nd      33 (-163)
5th - DALLAS STEARNS
#35 - LOVINGTON, NM
     2nd 33 (-163)
7th - AARON BOWERS
#998 - AMARILLO, TX
  3rd    32 (-164)
8th - GAVIN ECK
#53 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4th      31 (-165)
450 Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANDON WINTERS
#8 - LOVINGTON, NM
3rd1st2nd5th1st4th 196
2nd - CHAD MOONEY
#555 - FORT STOCKTON, TX
5th7th5th9th5th5th 174 (-22)
3rd - CODY COOK
#575 - CANYON, TX
 5th4th4th3rd2nd 157 (-39)
4th - VINCE REGALADO
#191 - LUBBOCK, TX
 8th3rd8th2nd1st 154 (-42)
5th - LIAM CRISLER
#321 - MIDLAND, TX
 3rd6th7th4th3rd 152 (-44)
6th - NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN
#65 - ODESSA, TX
 2nd 2nd   66 (-130)
6th - KOBE RAY
#701 - AMARILLO, TX
1st4th     66 (-130)
8th - NOAH GARZA
#21 - OLTON, TX
   1st6th  64 (-132)
9th - MARQUE WALLACE
#192 - MIDLAND, TX
  1st    35 (-161)
10th - REESE RIORDAN
#417 - ANDREWS, TX
2nd      33 (-163)
11th - JELMER VANDERLEI
#111 - AMHERST, TX
   3rd   32 (-164)
12th - LANDON TIMMONS
#357 - ANDREWS, TX
4th      31 (-165)
13th - PATRICK FOY
#117 - , 
   6th   29 (-167)
13th - SCOTT HINOJOSA
#1 - STANTON, TX
 6th     29 (-167)
13th - TANNER SATTERFIELD
#88 - AMARILLO, TX
6th      29 (-167)
16th - JON GREGONIS
#101 - SAN ANGELO, TX
  7th    28 (-168)
450 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TANNER GANDY
#418 - LOVINGTON, NM
8th 1st3rd3rd1st 161
2nd - LANDON LANDRY
#89 - AMARILLO, TX
4th  5th2nd  94 (-67)
2nd - ZANE MOORE
#14 - TULIA, TX
5th2nd   4th 94 (-67)
4th - BRICE STEVENSON
#14 - AMARILLO, TX
3rd   1st  67 (-94)
4th - ERIC TUCKER
#9 - IDALOU, TX
   1st 3rd 67 (-94)
6th - DAYLEN MAHANNAH
#34 - TULIA, TX
   4th 2nd 64 (-97)
7th - TRE FIERRO
#18 - EL PASO, TX
1st      35 (-126)
7th - JOSH HERNANDEZ
#357 - ANDREWS, TX
 1st     35 (-126)
9th - JEFFREY FISHER
#108 - LUBBOCK, TX
   2nd   33 (-128)
9th - ADAM MONTOYA
#49 - BEDFORD, TX
  2nd    33 (-128)
9th - NICK WHITON
#237 - POLUADERA, NM
2nd      33 (-128)
12th - JOSHUA ERRINGTON
#33 - AMARILLO, TX
6th      29 (-132)
13th - TIM PRAWITZ
#397 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7th      28 (-133)
Over 25 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CORY STOGDEN
#705 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
6th1st3rd3rd 1st 163
2nd - CHANDLER LOSING
#406 - ANDREWS, TX
 6th10th6th4th4th 145 (-18)
3rd - JUSTIN FORBES
#123 - MIDLAND, TX
  1st5th1st2nd 133 (-30)
4th - LANDON LANDRY
#89 - AMARILLO, TX
2nd  2nd2nd  99 (-64)
5th - BRADEN FRADY
#132 - MIDLAND TX, TX
 3rd2nd 3rd  97 (-66)
6th - NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN
#65 - ODESSA, TX
 2nd 4th   64 (-99)
7th - KRISTOPHER ROSS
#985 - ODESSA, TX
7th 6th    57 (-106)
8th - JEFFREY FISHER
#108 - LUBBOCK, TX
   1st   35 (-128)
8th - NICK WHITON
#237 - POLUADERA, NM
1st      35 (-128)
10th - TIM PRAWITZ
#397 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3rd      32 (-131)
10th - CHET SPAUGH
#117 - WOLFFORTH, 
     3rd 32 (-131)
12th - KALEB CLARK
#801 - JOHNSON CITY, TX
  4th    31 (-132)
12th - JOSHUA ERRINGTON
#33 - AMARILLO, TX
4th      31 (-132)
12th - JACOB HAYES
#60 - ODESSA, TX
 4th     31 (-132)
15th - DANIEL LUNA
#316 - ODESSA, TX
 5th     30 (-133)
15th - ELLEN SHROYER
#807 - TIJERAS, NM
5th      30 (-133)
15th - MARQUE WALLACE
#192 - MIDLAND, TX
  5th    30 (-133)
18th - SHELBIE BRITTAIN
#18 - MIDLAND, TX
   7th   28 (-135)
18th - MITCHELL MONK
#12 - ABILENE, TX
  7th    28 (-135)
20th - ROSS GREEN
#344 - BUFFALO GAP, TX
  8th    27 (-136)
21st - KOTY ROBBINS
#51x - MIDLAND, TX
  9th    26 (-137)
22nd - DANNY HOGUE
#23 - BROWNWOOD, TX
  11th    24 (-139)
23rd - DAVEY KROLL
#28 - BRADY, TX
  12th    23 (-140)
Over 30 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANDON WINTERS
#8 - LOVINGTON, NM
3rd3rd6th3rd3rd2nd 190
2nd - BRANDON HODGKINS
#41 - LUBBOCK, TX
6th7th8th6th6th4th 173 (-17)
3rd - JUSTIN FORBES
#123 - MIDLAND, TX
 1st2nd2nd1st1st 171 (-19)
4th - KODJO LEEDS
#391 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
1st 3rd1st2nd3rd 167 (-23)
5th - JAMES WAGNER
#728 - RIO RANCHO, NM
2nd 4th4th4th  126 (-64)
6th - CORY ADAIR
#275 - CLOVIS, NM
 5th 5th5th5th 120 (-70)
7th - KRISTOPHER ROSS
#985 - ODESSA, TX
5th2nd7th    91 (-99)
8th - KOTY ROBBINS
#51x - MIDLAND, TX
 6th10th    54 (-136)
8th - CHRIS JR WELCHKO
#16x - LAS CRUCES, NM
7th9th     54 (-136)
10th - JOSHUA HOOD
#x - BULVERDE, TX
8th 12th    50 (-140)
11th - DON BISCEGLIA
#96 - WEATHERFORD, TX
  1st    35 (-155)
12th - RON HELM
#45 - SAN ANTONIO, TX
4th      31 (-159)
12th - MATT SPENCER
#641 - ODESSA, TX
 4th     31 (-159)
14th - JAYSON MARTELLE
#617 - MC KINNEY, TX
  5th    30 (-160)
15th - BRANDON BATES
#117 - , 
   7th   28 (-162)
15th - SHANE REDLINE
#9 - , 
    7th  28 (-162)
17th - GARRETT BALL
#92 - DALHART, TX
   8th   27 (-163)
17th - DYLAN ROWE
#756 - MIDLAND, TX
 8th     27 (-163)
19th - KALEB CLARK
#801 - JOHNSON CITY, TX
  9th    26 (-164)
20th - ROSS GREEN
#344 - BUFFALO GAP, TX
  11th    24 (-166)
21st - DALLAS JONES
#103 - GRANBURY, TX
  13th    22 (-168)
22nd - JON GREGONIS
#101 - SAN ANGELO, TX
  14th    21 (-169)
Over 40 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2020
Finish
6/21/2020
Finish
7/4/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JUSTIN FORBES
#123 - MIDLAND, TX
 1st1st1st1st1st 175
2nd - ALONZO RUIZ
#05 - ABILENE, TX
7th8th8th8th7th3rd 169 (-6)
3rd - DONNY GREGORY
#991 - CARLSBAD, NM
6th5th13th7th6th6th 167 (-8)
4th - KODJO LEEDS
#391 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
1st 3rd3rd2nd2nd 165 (-10)
5th - SCOTT MOONEY
#929 - FT STOCKTON, TX
8th9th11th9th9th5th 159 (-16)
6th - CORY ADAIR
#275 - CLOVIS, NM
4th3rd 4th4th7th 153 (-22)
7th - JACK EDWARDS
#104 - ODESSA, TX
10th10th15th10th11th4th 150 (-25)
8th - JAMES WAGNER
#728 - RIO RANCHO, NM
2nd 10th2nd3rd  123 (-52)
9th - GEORGE ELLINGER
#218 - ALAMOGORDA, NM
9th  6th8th8th 109 (-66)
10th - PAUL FLATT
#117 - LUBBOCK, TX
5th 14th5th12th  104 (-71)
11th - DARIN HASTY
#54 - SAN ANGELO, TX
 7th9th    54 (-121)
12th - DON BISCEGLIA
#96 - WEATHERFORD, TX
  2nd    33 (-142)
12th - MATT SPENCER
#641 - ODESSA, TX
 2nd     33 (-142)
14th - RON HELM
#45 - SAN ANTONIO, TX
3rd      32 (-143)
15th - ADAM MONTOYA
#49 - BEDFORD, TX
  4th    31 (-144)
15th - AARON VANN
#280 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
 4th     31 (-144)
17th - JAYSON MARTELLE
#617 - MC KINNEY, TX
  5th    30 (-145)
17th - DILLON RAINES
#582 - FORT COBB, OK
    5th  30 (-145)
19th - JERRY LEONARD
#17 - BROWNWOOD, TX
  6th    29 (-146)
19th - MILO SCHOONMAKER
#014 - ARTESIA, NM
 6th     29 (-146)
21st - DAVE COLMERY
#105 - ABILENE, TX
  7th    28 (-147)
22nd - SHANE REDLINE
#9 - , 
    10th  25 (-150)
23rd - JIM CHAUSSE
#98 - WINTERS, TX
11th      24 (-151)
24th - KENNETH BROWN
#20 - AMARILLO, TX
  12th    23 (-152)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds