Series Points
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series
Series
24 RMX SERIES
24 Utah ArenaCross
24 Grassroots Off-Road
24 #MOTO86 SERIES
23 Grassroots Off-Road
22-23 #MOTO86 SERIES
22 IDAHO DEALER'S CUP
2021-22 #moto86 Series
2022 RMX NORTH
2022 RMX SOUTH
2021 TRIPLE CROWN
2021 RMX NORTH
2021 RMX SOUTH
2021 UTAH ARENACROSS
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series
2020 StadiumCross
2020 TRIPLE CROWN
2020 RMX NORTH
2020 RMX SOUTH
2020 Utah Arenacross
2019-20 #moto86 Series
2019 StadiumCross
2019 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2019 RMX NORTH
2019 RMX SOUTH
2019 Utah Arenacross
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series
2018 StadiumCross
2018 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2018 RMX NORTH
2018 RMX SOUTH
2018 UTAH ARENACROSS
2017-18 WINTER SERIES
2017 RMX TRIPLE CROWN
2017 RMX NORTH
2017 RMX SOUTH
Class
01. YAMAHA PW 50 (THRU 6)
02. 50CC BEGINNER (4-6)
03. 50CC (4-6)
04. 50CC BEGINNER (7-8)
05. 50CC (7-8)
06. 50CC OPEN (THRU 8)
07. 65CC BEGINNER (THRU 11)
08. 65CC (7-9)
09. 65CC (10-11)
10. 65CC OPEN (THRU 11)
11. GIRLS 65-85CC (THRU 15)
12. 85CC BEGINNER (THRU 15)
13. 85CC (7-11)
14. 85CC (12-15)
15. 85CC OPEN (THRU 15)
16. SUPERMINI (THRU 16)
17. SCHOOLBOY 1 (THRU 17)
18. SCHOOLBOY 2 (THRU 17)
19. WOMEN
20. 250 PRO
21. 250 INTERMEDIATE
22. 250 NOVICE (16+)
23. 250 NOVICE (12-15)
24. 250 BEGINNER
25. 450 PRO
26. 450 INTERMEDIATE
27. 450 NOVICE
28. 450 BEGINNER
29. OPEN PRO
30. OPEN AMATEUR
31. +20 OPEN
32. +25 A
33. +25 B
34. +30 A
35. +30 B
36. +30 C
37. +40 EXPERT
38. +40 AMATEUR
39. +50 OPEN
Total Pts
Total Points
Details
17. SCHOOLBOY 1 (THRU 17)
Series Points
Pos
Racer
Total
1st
#73
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
223
2nd
#105
HAYDEN ANZALONE
BERYL, UT
175
3rd
#625
DAYTON STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
169
4th
#103
LEHI DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
166
5th
#72
PEYTON BRANIN
OREM, UT
165
6th
#113
KY GENTRY
ONTARIO, ID
135
7th
#36
BRADEN DAVIS
MIDVALE, UT
130
8th
#29
OWEN GARDNER
IDAHO FALLS, ID
122
9th
#11x
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
121
10th
#24
CREW KETTEN
RIVERTON, UT
95
11th
#681
PHOENIX SILVAZ
BURLEY, ID
93
12th
#127
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
89
13th
#55
TREVOR BENARD
PEORIA, AZ
87
14th
#41
ELIJAH DAVIS
MERIDIAN, ID
69
15th
#12
BRECKIN BEARD
SAINT GEORGE, UT
67
15th
#212
WESTON JONES
BLANDING, UT
67
17th
#65
BRAXYN MORGAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
66
18th
#100
SIENNA BROWN
BOISE, ID
63
19th
#15
BENSON ASCHENBRENER
STAR, ID
53
20th
#43
RYLIN BRINKERHOFF
ELY, NV
50
21st
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
48
22nd
#X307
JASON HARRIS
LYMAN, WY
43
23rd
#99
GAVIN CHANDLER
HENDERSON, NV
42
24th
#23
EASTON MACKAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
41
25th
#76
HAYDEN BODO
FARMINGTON, NM
37
26th
#8
G SCOTT
HURRICANE, UT
34
27th
#12
KYLEE HAIGHT
HOWE, ID
18
28th
#899
WRYDER HUFFMAN
CLIFTON, CO
0
28th
#499
GAIGE LARSEN
RICHFIELD, UT
0
#199 - Gabe Ellett
250 A
Current Pos
33rd
Best Finish
5th
Total Evts
5
Total Points
100